Kreisklasse HN/Hohenlohe 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Bad Friedrichshall 1

1 Eschelwek, Frank; (DWZ: 1953-65) Punkte: 4.5
1 Leiensetter, Florian (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1814-51 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Gabel, Reinhold (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1843-60 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Bissbort, Julian (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2002-106 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 2
1 Biebl, Andreas (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1741-22 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Banzhaf, Steffen (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1724-81 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Fischer, Patrick (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1719-101 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Eckert, Moritz (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1848-17 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Frey, Timo; (DWZ: 1742-56) Punkte: 0.5
2 Brez, Maxim (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1786-50 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
2 Klein, Jürgen (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1770-44 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Rudolf, Marc (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1899-51 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Holzinger, Markus (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1752-68 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Rieck, Timo; (DWZ: 1699-84) Punkte: 3.0
3 Holz, Christian (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1685-34 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Wartlick, Ole (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1789-96 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Bencze, Josef (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1617-136 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Rüdiger, Gerald (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1724-115 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Riedel, Thomas; (DWZ: 1749-92) Punkte: 5.5
3 Lohmüller, Mario (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1821-32 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Okrafka, Jacek (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1447-23 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Balkan, Levent (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1582-36 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Hoffmann, Adrian (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1654-18 ) +:- 2.0 aus 5
3 Frank, Uwe (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1652-57 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Späth, René (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1675-75 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
2 Forsch, Christian (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1598-36 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Eyer, Florian; (DWZ: 1691-67) Punkte: 4.0
4 Pasch, Daniel (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Osterberger, Michael (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1630-47 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Dietzel, Lukas (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1532-28 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Weyhing, Karl-Heinz (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1564-102 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Ockert, Willi (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1634-62 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Kaufmann, Thomas; (DWZ: 1618-38) Punkte: 0.5
5 Sigmund, Wolfgang (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1539-126 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Trui, Dominik; (DWZ: 1486-66) Punkte: 1.5
6 Mayer, Thomas (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1583-38 ) -:+ 7.5 aus 8
5 Wolff, Calvin (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1673-72 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Diehm, Axel (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1490-92 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Theiss, Tobias (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Martsfeld, Jonas (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1652-53 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
8 Kuehner, Andreas; (DWZ: 1534-52) Punkte: 4.0
5 Weber, Yannik (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1572-85 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
7 Hörner, Josef (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1271-10 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Kumar, Aiklavya (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1427-1 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Gerold, Robin (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1620-99 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Gerlitz, Max (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1023-13 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
9 Retzbach, Gerd; (DWZ: 1420-43) Punkte: 2.0
6 Bender, Kunibert (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1377-79 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Tönnies, Klaus (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1469-56 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Triantafillidis, Dimitrios (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1596-88 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
4 Gerlitz, Jan (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1009-10 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
10 Lehner, Erich; (DWZ: 1248-55) Punkte: 2.0
7 Schenk, Klaus (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1270-64 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
7 Bäuerle, Uwe (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1473-73 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Possemeyer, Morten (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1517-54 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
6 Zeilein, Wolfgang (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1531-55 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Bühner, Marcus (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 941-15 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
11 Wintterle, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1112-38) Punkte: 0.0
8 Muench, Adolf (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1556-48 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Sonnenwald, Julian (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1364-34 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Triantafillidis, Zoe (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1559-66 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
12 Wintterle, Reiner; (DWZ: 1067-36) Punkte: 1.0
8 Hengert, Oliver (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1166-8 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
8 Schmidgall, Paul (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1609-10 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3