Kreisklasse HN/Hohenlohe 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SF HN-Biberach 2

1 Fischer, Patrick; (DWZ: 1737-97) Punkte: 1.0
1 Eckert, Moritz (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1730-9 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1 Kohlmann, Adrian (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1899-70 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Holzinger, Markus; (DWZ: 1804-62) Punkte: 1.0
2 Forsch, Christian (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1504-27 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Rüdiger, Gerald; (DWZ: 1725-111) Punkte: 1.0
3 Wendlandt, Gerald (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1612-28 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Ignatov, Dmitriy (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1734-53 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Späth, René; (DWZ: 1663-67) Punkte: 2.0
4 Stier, Marius (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1479-14 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Wartlick, Ole (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1803-85 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Holzinger, Armin; (DWZ: 1656-70) Punkte: 1.0
5 Wendlandt, Marvin (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1362-19 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Martsfeld, Jonas; (DWZ: 1582-46) Punkte: 1.0
4 Dietzel, Lukas (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1642-17 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Gerold, Robin; (DWZ: 1523-79) Punkte: 1.0
6 Gerlitz, Max (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 967-9 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Wolff, Calvin (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1416-48 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Triantafillidis, Dimitrios; (DWZ: 1657-81) Punkte: 1.5
7 Gerlitz, Jan (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 944-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Bäuerle, Uwe (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1469-71 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
9 Epp, Magnus; (DWZ: 1281-7) Punkte: 2.0
8 Bühner, Marcus (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 849-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Kugel, Ben (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1140-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
10 Seyfert, Torsten; (DWZ: 1572-33) Punkte:
11 Jochim, Markus; (DWZ: 1635-85) Punkte: 1.0
8 Yugay, Artyom (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1068-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
12 Triantafillidis, Zoe; (DWZ: 1541-64) Punkte:
13 Dittmar, Elia; (DWZ: 1348-50) Punkte:
14 Iyengar, Sriram; (DWZ: 1313-52) Punkte:
15 Karaduman, Baran; (DWZ: 1265-22) Punkte:
16 Schwab, Herbert; (DWZ: 1392-50) Punkte: