Kreisklasse HN/Hohenlohe 2021/2022: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Epp, Magnus SF HN-Biberach 1281-7 2,0 2 100
2 Okrafka, Jacek SV Bad Rappenau 1437-21 2,0 2 100
3 Mayer, Thomas SV Bad Rappenau 1531-36 2,0 2 100
4 Späth, René SF HN-Biberach 1663-67 2,0 2 100
5 Klein, Jürgen SV Bad Rappenau 1820-42 2,0 2 100
6 Gabel, Reinhold SV Bad Rappenau 1832-55 2,0 2 100
7 Triantafillidis, Dimitrios SF HN-Biberach 1657-81 1,5 2 75
8 Reuss, Andreas SV Bad Rappenau 1708-33 1,5 2 75
9 Ignatov, Dmitriy Heilbronner SV 1734-53 1,5 2 75
10 Hengert, Oliver Heilbronner SV 1089-3 1,0 1 100
11 Cuciurean, Oana SC Neckarsulm 1231-22 1,0 1 100
12 Wolff, Calvin Heilbronner SV 1416-48 1,0 1 100
13 Tönnies, Klaus SC Bad Wimpfen 1442-48 1,0 1 100
14 Martsfeld, Jonas SF HN-Biberach 1582-46 1,0 1 100
15 Lohmüller, Mario SC Neckarsulm 1607-16 1,0 1 100
16 Balkan, Levent Heilbronner SV 1608-34 1,0 1 100
17 Kern, Hans-Joachim SV Bad Rappenau 1628-62 1,0 1 100
18 Jochim, Markus SF HN-Biberach 1635-85 1,0 1 100
19 Schmidt, Matthias TSV Gerabronn 1635-51 1,0 1 100
20 Mack, Fabian TSV Gerabronn 1641-53 1,0 1 100
21 Eyer, Florian SV Bad Friedrichshall 1643-65 1,0 1 100
22 Holzinger, Armin SF HN-Biberach 1656-70 1,0 1 100
23 Biebl, Andreas SC Bad Wimpfen 1713-21 1,0 1 100
24 Eckert, Moritz TG Forchtenberg 1730-9 1,0 1 100
25 Holzinger, Markus SF HN-Biberach 1804-62 1,0 1 100
26 Eschelwek, Frank SV Bad Friedrichshall 1930-63 1,0 1 100
27 Kugel, Ben Heilbronner SV 1140-1 1,0 2 50
28 Gerold, Robin SF HN-Biberach 1523-79 1,0 2 50
29 Osterberger, Michael SV Bad Rappenau 1636-45 1,0 2 50
30 Rüdiger, Gerald SF HN-Biberach 1725-111 1,0 2 50
31 Fischer, Patrick SF HN-Biberach 1737-97 1,0 2 50
32 Holz, Christian SV Bad Rappenau 1759-32 1,0 2 50
33 Lehner, Erich SV Bad Friedrichshall 1156-53 0,5 1 50
34 Schenk, Klaus SC Neckarsulm 1277-62 0,5 1 50
35 Roll, Steffen TSV Gerabronn 1298-32 0,5 1 50
36 Wejwar, Walter SC Bad Wimpfen 1337-4 0,5 1 50
37 Bender, Kunibert SC Neckarsulm 1374-77 0,5 1 50
38 Retzbach, Gerd SV Bad Friedrichshall 1431-40 0,5 1 50
39 Klasnja, Darko TSV Gerabronn 1443-47 0,5 1 50
40 Pelzer, Wolfram TSV Gerabronn 1485-14 0,5 1 50
41 Kuehner, Andreas SV Bad Friedrichshall 1520-50 0,5 1 50
42 Diehm, Axel SC Bad Wimpfen 1524-88 0,5 1 50
43 Sigmund, Wolfgang SC Bad Wimpfen 1532-117 0,5 1 50
44 Weber, Yannik SC Neckarsulm 1557-73 0,5 1 50
45 Bencze, Josef SC Bad Wimpfen 1683-126 0,5 1 50
46 Arndt, Heiko TSV Gerabronn 1763-81 0,5 1 50
47 Frey, Timo SV Bad Friedrichshall 1784-54 0,5 1 50
48 Brez, Maxim SC Neckarsulm 1785-48 0,5 1 50
49 Bäuerle, Uwe Heilbronner SV 1469-71 0,5 2 25
50 Bühner, Marcus TG Forchtenberg 849-8 0,0 1 0
51 Gerlitz, Jan TG Forchtenberg 944-5 0,0 1 0
52 Gerlitz, Max TG Forchtenberg 967-9 0,0 1 0
53 Hörner, Josef SV Bad Rappenau 1275-8 0,0 1 0
54 Hollenbach, Frank TSV Gerabronn 1318-40 0,0 1 0
55 Wendlandt, Marvin TG Forchtenberg 1362-19 0,0 1 0
56 Stier, Marius TG Forchtenberg 1479-14 0,0 1 0
57 Forsch, Christian TG Forchtenberg 1504-27 0,0 1 0
58 Weyhing, Karl-Heinz SC Bad Wimpfen 1593-93 0,0 1 0
59 Wendlandt, Gerald TG Forchtenberg 1612-28 0,0 1 0
60 Brkic, Tomislav SC Bad Wimpfen 1638-2 0,0 1 0
61 Dietzel, Lukas Heilbronner SV 1642-17 0,0 1 0
62 Pasch, Daniel SC Neckarsulm 1647-33 0,0 1 0
63 Riedel, Thomas SV Bad Friedrichshall 1676-81 0,0 1 0
64 Däuber, Andreas TSV Gerabronn 1780-114 0,0 1 0
65 Wartlick, Ole Heilbronner SV 1803-85 0,0 1 0
66 Leiensetter, Florian SC Neckarsulm 1804-47 0,0 1 0
67 Bissbort, Julian Heilbronner SV 1996-103 0,0 1 0
68 Yugay, Artyom Heilbronner SV 1068-2 0,0 2 0
69 Kohlmann, Adrian Heilbronner SV 1899-70 0,0 2 0