B-Klasse HN/Hohenlohe 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: Post Schw. Hall 1

1 Schmid, Peter; (DWZ: 1815-50) Punkte:
2 Klein, Dennis; (DWZ: 1238-9) Punkte: 1.5
1 Marocsik, Ferenc (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1345-23 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Roehl, Jan (Heilbronner SV 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1399-1 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Bach, Sarah (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1271-34 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Ehrhard, Cornel (SC Bad Wimpfen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1219-8 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Meinel, Boris (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1852-68 ) 0:1 9.0 aus 9
1 Mast, Noah Ben (Heilbronner SV 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1149-6 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Hoang, Jan; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
4 Sauer, Philipp; (DWZ: 1227-9) Punkte: 3.0
2 Borst, Manfred (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1232-36 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 König, Gunter (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1447-38 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Bentzin, Stephen (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1146-39 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Ehrhard, Mats (SC Bad Wimpfen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1215-21 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Sans, Marc (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1626-11 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Sauer, Daniel; (DWZ: 1164-10) Punkte: 3.0
3 Knorr, Mathias (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1101-40 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Parlak, Umut (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 858-17 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Völkel, Patrick (SC Bad Wimpfen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 951-13 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Sabati, Mohammadhossein (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1541-4 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
6 Linckh, Noah; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
2 Kübler, Martin (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1381-25 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Zwetzich, David (Heilbronner SV 6; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1226-1 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Schilling, Benaja (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 777-11 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Meinel, Benedikt (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1113-13 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Stahl, Johannes (Heilbronner SV 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1718-6 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Schreiber, Aaron; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 5.5
4 Negreata, David (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 961-3 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Wiebe, Anastasia (Heilbronner SV 6; Brett: 10; DWZ: 840-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Maxutow, Emanuel (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 781-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Hasanagic, Tarik (SC Bad Wimpfen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1040-10 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Kircher, Uriel (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Lob, Niklas (Heilbronner SV 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1533-5 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
8 Greiner, Ben; (DWZ: 986-2) Punkte: 3.0
5 Waldmann, Aaron (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1064-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Kutsch, Michelle (Heilbronner SV 6; Brett: 11; DWZ: 717-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Terrasi, Ilenia (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 737-11 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Gürbüz, Arda (SC Bad Wimpfen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 940-9 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
4 Walter, Richard (Heilbronner SV 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1136-14 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
9 Mehl, Florian; (DWZ: 1028-9) Punkte:
10 Breskic, Niklas; (DWZ: 1075-9) Punkte: 0.0
3 Schmitt, Peter (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1343-20 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
11 Zimmermann, Maximilian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
4 Frank, Volkmar (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1285-9 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
12 Budzhak, Bodhan; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
5 Schäuffele, Walter (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1102-35 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Bergfeld, Josephine (Heilbronner SV 6; Brett: 13; DWZ: 781-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Celen, Silas (SC Bad Wimpfen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 910-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Hagenmeyer, Jannis (Heilbronner SV 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1456-20 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
13 Menzel, Janis; (DWZ: 833-4) Punkte:
14 Gao, Boyü; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Wittmann, Maxim; (DWZ: 1078-9) Punkte: 1.0
6 (SC Künzelsau 2) -:-
6 Kuebler, Paul (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1041-17 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
16 Bartholomees, Tamiru; (DWZ: 1252-3) Punkte: 3.0
6 Naumann, Lennart (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Tselepidis, Konstantinos (Heilbronner SV 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1006-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2