Ludwigsburg Kreisklasse 2021/2022: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2 — VKZ: C0648

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Voiatzis, Dumitru 0107 1660-81 9 Vogel, Uwe 0237 1506-24
2 von Bültzingsloewen, Alexander 0208 1595-23 10 Raff, Bernd 0147 1398-23
3 Emrich, Eike 0228 1556-31 11 Ostertag, Manuel 0251 1392-8
4 Rückert, Johannes 0254 1462-8 12 Kruse, Malte 0247 1290-19
5 Binder, Lasse 0250 1609-19 13 Breier, Günter 0136 1251-49
6 Röhm, Holger 0150 1386-41 14 Bitz, Katharina 0252 1049-13
7 Mangesius, Erwin 0161 1302-40 15 Peters, Frederick 0263 1299-16
8 Herrmann, Jule 0266 16 Junius, Peter 0193 1562-29

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SK Sachsenheim 2 — VKZ: C0608

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gorb, Eugeniusz 0136 1647-22 9 Baló, Levente 0174 1304-10
2 Ruff, Robert 0117 1718-63 10 Schüller, Julian 0176 1246-27
3 Silifanov, Peter 0218 1357-6 11 Renz, Rebecca 0173 1299-17
4 Hartmann, Anatoli 0132 1531-25 12 Scholl, Jonas 0163 1267-29
5 Zeitler, Waldemar 0135 1524-21 13 Koryakin, David 0224 1301-25
6 Kottwitz, Michael 0127 1485-31 14 Erwerle, Otto 0215
7 Schwamm, Eugen 0203 15 Lober, Martin 0082 1198-29
8 Kormann, Viktor 0220 1441-2 16 Ertas, Samed 0227

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Besigheim 2 — VKZ: C0604

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kohl, Steffen 0013 1559-98 9 Haji, Amran 0355 1438-7
2 Röcker, Jörg 0023 1491-45 10 Poy, Andreas 0090 1669-52
3 Brokop, Alexander 0194 1558-42 11 Reiner, Peter 0021 1321-41
4 Bück, Heinz 0001 1501-55 12 Lakshmanan, Björn 0139 1307-50
5 Meißner, Ulrich 0140 1593-50 13 Hartwig, Marco 0080 1364-57
6 Bekdemir, Izzet 0083 1523-54 14 Reuß, Tobias 0203 1303-63
7 Rosocha, Martin 0358 1526-4 15 Schlachter, Florian 0369 1431-24
8 Eisele, Lukas 0352 1365-22 16 Leidel, Julian-Robyn 0306 1491-14

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: TSG Steinheim 1 — VKZ: C0630

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kunz, Thomas 0137 1857-57 9 Mutter, Oliver 0227 1071-2
2 Mann, Werner 0043 1568-51 10 Fischer, Robert 0188 1358-24
3 Daschke, Rudolf 0211 1451-63 11 Wrobel, Philipp 0216 1288-5
4 Balz, Peter 0050 1467-33 12 Frank, Harald 0114 915-20
5 Mack, Friedemann 0099 1308-56 13 Dietrich, Phil Keanu 0219
6 Meyer, Karl 0032 1329-54 14 Behnke, Arthur 0220
7 Ustaosman, Hasan 0169 1243-44 15 Schöner, Mika 0225
8 Behnke, Heiko 0212 1102-9 16 Kretschmer, Jan 0226

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Marbach 1 — VKZ: C0640

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Rabl, Joerg-Stefan 0154 2003-58 9 Gerlach, Michael 0936 1665-62
2 Jazeschen, Uwe 0173 2006-54 10 Schmid, Sebastian 0251 1645-40
3 Friedl, Simon 0266 1924-76 11 Räuchle, Dietmar 0300 1652-71
4 Müller, Klaus 0973 1723-21 12 Dunder, Stefan 0009 1611-59
5 Volkmer, Herbert 0929 1787-47 13 Li, Yunqi 0997 1657-23
6 Pfannenstiel, Adolf 0303 1656-22 14 Lach, Nicolas 0292 1590-16
7 Hahmann, Hartmut 0993 1674-48 15 Taxis, Hans Dieter 0062 1795-64
8 Lorenz, Kurt 0191 1856-105 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Oberstenfeld 1 — VKZ: C0657

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Seifert, Martin 1038 1788-61 9 Kling, Ulrich 1025 1412-7
2 Kurtzhals, Peter 1017 1719-53 10 Perney, Alexandre 1048 1404-1
3 Aubel, Stefan 1027 1706-59 11 Kuderer, Tobias 1043 1251-6
4 van der Meer, Jann 1012 1653-13 12 von Gaisberg, Katharina 1020 1022-12
5 van der Meer, Alexander 1011 1487-32 13 Dietz, Gerald 1030 1348-6
6 Brosi, Matthias 1040 1501-18 14 Martin, Tim 1047 1089-2
7 Altenähr, Volker 1015 1398-6 15 Filipovic, Katarina 1042 870-4
8 von Gaisberg, Konstantin 1019 1244-15 16 Grob, Wolfgang 1006 1581-39

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SC Asperg 1 — VKZ: C0647

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kiederle, Bernd 0056 1790-39 9 Hofmann, Reiner 0078 1344-20
2 Wahl, Thomas 0020 1692-51 10 Sterr, Ulrich 0033 1455-54
3 Soldo, Tomislav 1025 1706-7 11 Bohn, Winfried 1029 1311-4
4 Schmidt, Nathan 1028 1587-8 12 Bauer, Manfred Paul 1047 1451-44
5 Holzapfel, Bernd 0025 1674-39 13 Senses, Ufuk 1045 1459-11
6 Foehl, Hermann 0063 1531-37 14 Kammerer, Jens Oliver 1026 1037-7
7 Koerber, Christian 1000 1437-34 15 Bresching, Dieter 0062 1245-26
8 Dunai, Hans-Georg 0011 1331-46 16 Gil, Joseph 1038

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Freiberg 1 — VKZ: C0656

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Recker, Martin 1009 1894-59 9 Wübbens, Carsten 0117 1674-50
2 Reimer, Jan 1025 1530-28 10 Kratt, Lauri 1054 1152-26
3 Steinhart, Matthias 0040 1608-253 11 Kratt, Nils 1055 996-26
4 Widmaier, Alexander 0046 1596-65 12 Eid, Sami 1029 1242-35
5 Beckenkamp, Michael 0111 1660-19 13 Eid, Noah 1048 1017-16
6 Baydar, Sedat 1006 1570-27 14 Aydin, Sami 1077 1024-21
7 Lang, Axel 0080 1460-46 15 Stockburger, Marius 1012 1148-27
8 Günther, Niclas 1031 1361-41 16 Schenk, David Jürgen 1058 858-10

nach oben