Ludwigsburg Kreisklasse 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Marbach 1
- 1 Rabl, Jörg-Stefan;
(DWZ: 1988-59)
Punkte: 3.5
-
1
Kunz, Thomas
(TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1872-59 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
1
Recker, Martin
(SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1894-61 )
½:½
4.5 aus 6
-
1
Kiederle, Bernd
(SC Asperg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1781-40 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
1
von Bültzingsloewen, Alexander
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1625-24 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
1
Ruff, Robert
(SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1722-66 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
1
Kohl, Steffen
(SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1452-102 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
- 2 Jazeschen, Uwe;
(DWZ: 1985-55)
Punkte: 1.5
-
2
Mann, Werner
(TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1572-53 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
2
Wahl, Thomas
(SC Asperg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1669-52 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
- 3 Friedl, Simon;
(DWZ: 1913-77)
Punkte: 3.0
-
1
(SV Oberstenfeld 1)
+:-
-
2
Emrich, Eike
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1460-34 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
2
Hartmann, Anatoli
(SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1519-26 )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
- 4 Müller, Klaus;
(DWZ: 1749-24)
Punkte: 5.0
-
3
Daschke, Rudolf
(TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1415-64 )
½:½
1.5 aus 6
-
2
Reimer, Jan
(SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1570-35 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
2
(SV Oberstenfeld 1)
+:-
-
3
Soldo, Tomislav
(SC Asperg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1700-8 )
1:0
5.5 aus 7
-
3
Binder, Lasse
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1807-25 )
0:1
6.5 aus 7
-
3
Kottwitz, Michael
(SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1452-33 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
2
Röcker, Jörg
(SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1475-47 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
- 5 Volkmer, Herbert;
(DWZ: 1791-48)
Punkte: 4.0
-
3
Steinhart, Matthias
(SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1601-269 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
3
(SV Oberstenfeld 1)
+:-
-
4
Röhm, Holger
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1415-42 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
4
Kormann, Viktor
(SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1372-3 )
1:0
4.0 aus 6
- 6 Pfannenstiel, Adolf;
(DWZ: 1726-24)
Punkte: 5.5
-
4
Meyer, Karl
(TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1287-56 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
4
Lang, Axel
(SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1490-47 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
4
(SV Oberstenfeld 1)
+:-
-
4
Foehl, Hermann
(SC Asperg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1505-38 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
5
Bitz, Katharina
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
5
Ertas, Samed
(SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: - )
+:-
2.0 aus 3
-
3
Brokop, Alexander
(SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1558-42 )
+:-
1.0 aus 3
- 7 Hahmann, Hartmut;
(DWZ: 1687-52)
Punkte: 4.5
-
5
Ustaosman, Hasan
(TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1258-47 )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
5
Günther, Niclas
(SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1363-44 )
1:0
5.0 aus 6
-
5
(SV Oberstenfeld 1)
+:-
-
5
Bohn, Winfried
(SC Asperg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1309-5 )
0:1
2.0 aus 6
-
6
Baló, Levente
(SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1267-11 )
½:½
0.5 aus 4
-
4
Meißner, Ulrich
(SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1593-50 )
+:-
1.0 aus 4
- 8 Lorenz, Kurt;
(DWZ: 1847-107)
Punkte: 6.0
-
6
Behnke, Heiko
(TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1084-11 )
1:0
0.5 aus 4
-
6
Kratt, Lauri
(SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1477-39 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
6
(SV Oberstenfeld 1)
+:-
-
6
Bauer, Manfred Paul
(SC Asperg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1419-46 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
6
Peters, Frederick
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1344-23 )
1:0
2.0 aus 3
-
7
Schüller, Julian
(SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1549-34 )
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
5
Bekdemir, Izzet
(SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1561-55 )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
- 9 Gerlach, Michael;
(DWZ: 1617-63)
Punkte: 2.5
-
7
Kratt, Nils
(SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1020-31 )
1:0
0.5 aus 6
-
7
Junius, Peter
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1562-29 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
6
Rosocha, Martin
(SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1542-5 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
- 10 Arnold, Sebastian;
(DWZ: 1627-41)
Punkte: 2.0
-
8
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2)
+:-
-
7
Eisele, Lukas
(SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1432-24 )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
- 11 Räuchle, Dietmar;
(DWZ: 1643-73)
Punkte: 2.0
-
7
Mutter, Oliver
(TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1159-5 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
7
Kammerer, Jens Oliver
(SC Asperg 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1081-8 )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
- 12 Dunder, Stefan;
(DWZ: 1614-60)
Punkte:
- 13 Li, Yunqi;
(DWZ: 1894-45)
Punkte: 1.0
-
7
(SV Oberstenfeld 1)
+:-
- 14 Lach, Nicolas;
(DWZ: 1590-16)
Punkte:
- 15 Taxis, Hans Dieter;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 5.5
-
8
Frank, Harald
(TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
8
Schenk, David Jürgen
(SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1071-18 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
8
(SV Oberstenfeld 1)
+:-
-
8
Gil, Joseph
(SC Asperg 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
8
Renz, Rebecca
(SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1253-18 )
1:0
2.0 aus 3
-
8
Haji, Amran
(SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1482-9 )
½:½
6.5 aus 7