Ludwigsburg Kreisklasse 2021/2022: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Haji, Amran SV Besigheim 1438-7 6,5 7 93
2 Binder, Lasse SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1609-19 6,5 7 93
3 Lorenz, Kurt SV Marbach 1856-105 6,0 7 86
4 Taxis, Hans Dieter SV Marbach 1795-64 5,5 6 92
5 Pfannenstiel, Adolf SV Marbach 1656-22 5,5 7 79
6 Soldo, Tomislav SC Asperg 1706-7 5,5 7 79
7 Günther, Niclas SF Freiberg 1407-42 5,0 6 83
8 Foehl, Hermann SC Asperg 1531-37 5,0 7 71
9 Müller, Klaus SV Marbach 1723-21 5,0 7 71
10 Hahmann, Hartmut SV Marbach 1674-48 4,5 6 75
11 Recker, Martin SF Freiberg 1876-60 4,5 6 75
12 Rosocha, Martin SV Besigheim 1526-4 4,5 7 64
13 Wahl, Thomas SC Asperg 1692-51 4,5 7 64
14 Volkmer, Herbert SV Marbach 1787-47 4,0 4 100
15 Kormann, Viktor SK Sachsenheim 1441-2 4,0 6 67
16 Aubel, Stefan SV Oberstenfeld 1706-59 4,0 6 67
17 Kammerer, Jens Oliver SC Asperg 1037-7 4,0 7 57
18 Balz, Peter TSG Steinheim 1467-33 3,5 5 70
19 Baydar, Sedat SF Freiberg 1570-27 3,5 5 70
20 Ustaosman, Hasan TSG Steinheim 1243-44 3,5 6 58
21 Eisele, Lukas SV Besigheim 1365-22 3,5 6 58
22 Brosi, Matthias SV Oberstenfeld 1501-18 3,5 6 58
23 Bekdemir, Izzet SV Besigheim 1523-54 3,5 6 58
24 Kunz, Thomas TSG Steinheim 1857-57 3,5 6 58
25 Rabl, Joerg-Stefan SV Marbach 2003-58 3,5 6 58
26 Bauer, Manfred Paul SC Asperg 1451-44 3,0 3 100
27 Friedl, Simon SV Marbach 1924-76 3,0 3 100
28 Kratt, Lauri SF Freiberg 1374-29 3,0 5 60
29 Emrich, Eike SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1556-31 3,0 5 60
30 Röcker, Jörg SV Besigheim 1491-45 3,0 6 50
31 Ruff, Robert SK Sachsenheim 1718-63 3,0 6 50
32 Kiederle, Bernd SC Asperg 1790-39 3,0 6 50
33 Kohl, Steffen SV Besigheim 1559-98 3,0 7 43
34 Steinhart, Matthias SF Freiberg 1570-258 3,0 7 43
35 Perney, Alexandre SV Oberstenfeld 1404-1 2,5 3 83
36 Gerlach, Michael SV Marbach 1665-62 2,5 3 83
37 Widmaier, Alexander SF Freiberg 1596-65 2,5 4 63
38 Lang, Axel SF Freiberg 1460-46 2,5 5 50
39 Reimer, Jan SF Freiberg 1537-30 2,5 6 42
40 Mann, Werner TSG Steinheim 1568-51 2,5 6 42
41 von Bültzingsloewen, Alexander SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1595-23 2,5 6 42
42 Leidel, Julian-Robyn SV Besigheim 1491-14 2,0 2 100
43 Schmid, Sebastian SV Marbach 1645-40 2,0 2 100
44 Räuchle, Dietmar SV Marbach 1652-71 2,0 2 100
45 Ertas, Samed SK Sachsenheim - 2,0 3 67
46 Peters, Frederick SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1229-18 2,0 3 67
47 Renz, Rebecca SK Sachsenheim 1299-17 2,0 3 67
48 Dietz, Gerald SV Oberstenfeld 1348-6 2,0 3 67
49 Schlachter, Florian SV Besigheim 1431-24 2,0 3 67
50 van der Meer, Jann SV Oberstenfeld 1653-13 2,0 3 67
51 Schüller, Julian SK Sachsenheim 1246-27 2,0 4 50
52 Dunai, Hans-Georg SC Asperg 1331-46 2,0 5 40
53 Silifanov, Peter SK Sachsenheim 1357-6 2,0 5 40
54 Mutter, Oliver TSG Steinheim 1071-2 2,0 6 33
55 Bohn, Winfried SC Asperg 1311-4 2,0 6 33
56 Rückert, Johannes SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1462-8 2,0 6 33
57 Kottwitz, Michael SK Sachsenheim 1485-31 2,0 6 33
58 Meyer, Karl TSG Steinheim 1329-54 2,0 7 29
59 Schwamm, Eugen SK Sachsenheim - 1,5 2 75
60 Jazeschen, Uwe SV Marbach 2006-54 1,5 2 75
61 Mack, Friedemann TSG Steinheim 1308-56 1,5 4 38
62 Altenähr, Volker SV Oberstenfeld 1398-6 1,5 5 30
63 Daschke, Rudolf TSG Steinheim 1451-63 1,5 6 25
64 Dietrich, Phil Keanu TSG Steinheim 879-1 1,0 1 100
65 Stockburger, Marius SF Freiberg 1148-27 1,0 1 100
66 Eid, Sami SF Freiberg 1242-35 1,0 1 100
67 Scholl, Jonas SK Sachsenheim 1267-29 1,0 1 100
68 Li, Yunqi SV Marbach 1733-29 1,0 1 100
69 Reiner, Peter SV Besigheim 1321-41 1,0 2 50
70 Koryakin, David SK Sachsenheim 1366-28 1,0 2 50
71 Bück, Heinz SV Besigheim 1501-55 1,0 2 50
72 Grob, Wolfgang SV Oberstenfeld 1581-39 1,0 2 50
73 Bitz, Katharina SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1049-13 1,0 3 33
74 Kuderer, Tobias SV Oberstenfeld 1251-6 1,0 3 33
75 Kruse, Malte SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1262-20 1,0 3 33
76 Brokop, Alexander SV Besigheim 1558-42 1,0 3 33
77 Holzapfel, Bernd SC Asperg 1674-39 1,0 3 33
78 Meißner, Ulrich SV Besigheim 1593-50 1,0 4 25
79 Frank, Harald TSG Steinheim 915-20 1,0 5 20
80 Röhm, Holger SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1386-41 1,0 5 20
81 Hartmann, Anatoli SK Sachsenheim 1531-25 1,0 6 17
82 von Gaisberg, Katharina SV Oberstenfeld 1022-12 0,5 1 50
83 Aydin, Sami SF Freiberg 1024-21 0,5 1 50
84 Lakshmanan, Björn SV Besigheim 1307-50 0,5 1 50
85 Wübbens, Carsten SF Freiberg 1674-50 0,5 1 50
86 Ostertag, Manuel SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1392-8 0,5 3 17
87 Behnke, Heiko TSG Steinheim 1102-9 0,5 4 13
88 Baló, Levente SK Sachsenheim 1304-10 0,5 4 13
89 Kurtzhals, Peter SV Oberstenfeld 1719-53 0,5 4 13
90 Kratt, Nils SF Freiberg 975-27 0,5 6 8
91 Kling, Ulrich SV Oberstenfeld - 0,0 1 0
92 Gil, Joseph SC Asperg - 0,0 1 0
93 Schenk, David Jürgen SF Freiberg 929-12 0,0 1 0
94 Mangesius, Erwin SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1302-40 0,0 1 0
95 Hofmann, Reiner SC Asperg 1344-20 0,0 1 0
96 Sterr, Ulrich SC Asperg 1455-54 0,0 1 0
97 Junius, Peter SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1562-29 0,0 1 0
98 Schmidt, Nathan SC Asperg 1587-8 0,0 1 0
99 Voiatzis, Dumitru SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1660-81 0,0 1 0
100 Filipovic, Katarina SV Oberstenfeld 870-4 0,0 2 0
101 von Gaisberg, Konstantin SV Oberstenfeld 1244-15 0,0 2 0
102 van der Meer, Alexander SV Oberstenfeld 1487-32 0,0 2 0
103 Seifert, Martin SV Oberstenfeld 1788-61 0,0 2 0
104 Breier, Günter SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1251-49 0,0 3 0
105 Raff, Bernd SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1398-23 0,0 3 0