Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 1 2021/2022: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SC Botnang 1 — VKZ: C0552

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sprenger, Wendelin 1099 2121-15 9 Nusser, Jens 1003 1875-51
2 Pflaum, Stefan 1095 1978-60 10 Löffler, Reinhard 1094 1863-9
3 Khasdan, Viacheslav 1092 1933-37 11 Zimmermann, Tobias 1011 1724-81
4 Koch, Martin 1012 1939-41 12 Engelhardt, Frank 1090 1738-137
5 Kunz, Walter 0100 1909-140 13 Schreiber, Stephan 1096 1708-114
6 Braak, Richard 1089 1862-93 14 Hörmann, Marc 1050 1675-15
7 Muratovic, Hajrudin 1000 1786-34 15 Bischoff, Mathias 1033 1484-24
8 Fontanarosa, Roberto 1009 1710-17 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SSV Zuffenhausen 1 — VKZ: C0539

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Zwicker, Thomas 0111 2030-112 9 Tabar, Edgar 0061 1660-69
2 Heisler, Bernhard 0188 1992-16 10 Röder, Stefan 0019 1627-67
3 Flachsbart, Alexander 0184 1894-94 11 Cavic, Vladimir 0200 1639-6
4 Winkler, Helmut 0140 1883-57 12 Keller, Marcel 0119 1700-48
5 Meier, Michael 0053 1890-135 13 Windecker, Roman 0154 1595-32
6 Schmedemann, Jörg 0087 1700-96 14 Momirov, Peter 0148 1501-50
7 Braun, Tobias 0143 1683-63 15 Berrer, Julian Oliver 0208 1337-11
8 Stuwe, Frank 0180 1833-51 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2 — VKZ: C0517

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fritsch, Eberhard 0206 1757-71 9 Mejerski, Stephan 1002 1535-33
2 Witke, Thomas 0192 2080-138 10 Trachtmann, Alexander 1016 1442-17
3 Scheeff, Volker 1003 2061-121 11 Awiszus, Thomas 1010 1422-115
4 Martini, Paul 1012 1947-60 12 Gallo, Gianvito 1006 1188-20
5 Schnorrberger, Reiner 1052 1921-68 13 Rahn, Niklas 1026 974-6
6 Hamburg, Arthur 1057 1907-13 14
7 Sadikovic, Mirza 1049 1748-3 15
8 Aidam-Reinisch, Günther 0154 1703-133 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Stetten a.d.F. 1 — VKZ: C0520

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Zöllmer, Fritz 0013 1990-95 9 Spleiß, Johannes 1070
2 Viehoff, Jürgen 0075 1873-130 10 Bogdanov, Sergej 0127 1489-34
3 Kloth, Rafael 1051 1772-22 11 Böhm, Kai 1059 1282-19
4 Kranz, Robin 1041 1667-35 12 Rechner, Jan Philipp 1042 1331-23
5 Schieweck, Gert 0123 1810-53 13 Bürkle, Gerhard 1064
6 Paulsen, Jonathan 1015 1672-27 14 Burger, Fabian 1013 1211-20
7 Liebelt, Markus 1040 1674-58 15 Liu, Difu 1057 1130-23
8 Beck, Stefan 0047 1561-37 16 Steck, Timo 1049 1028-10

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Affalterbach 1 — VKZ: C0501

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hinner, Kim 1022 9 Bayer, Daniel 0219 1731-44
2 Guilliard, Joachim 0126 1967-110 10 Freund, Mia 1049
3 Brosi, Leonard 1031 11 Grunz, Viktor 0234 1723-30
4 Pemsel, Alexander 0231 1873-47 12 Schoefzig, Winfried 1016
5 Fischer, Hendrik 0227 13 Sterr, Juergen 0246 1494-48
6 Hinner, Lars 0195 1762-46 14 Nickel, Andrii 1061 1399-1
7 Erkoc, Yusuf 1039 15 Hinner, Pieter 0051 1192-77
8 Burkhardt, Lothar 0053 1730-73 16 Krüger, Maik 1051

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Schwaikheim 1 — VKZ: C0518

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Nägele, Hans-Jürgen 0079 1958-99 9 Vollmer, Marcel 0215 1756-39
2 Staub, Gerhard 0213 1995-140 10 Lang, Hans 0013 1616-65
3 Finkenbeiner, Oliver 0211 1631-44 11 Fischer, Johann 0156
4 Netz, Robin 0165 1761-27 12 Brinckmann, Kurt 0255 1605-17
5 Adolf, Manfred 0138 1752-37 13 Oficirovic, Dusan 0062 1550-61
6 Brinckmann, Ulrich 0196 1792-70 14 Petzold, Steffen 0039 1559-64
7 Günthner, Fabian 0223 1600-36 15 Schmidt, Robert 0221 1576-13
8 Wuerschum, Joachim 0159 1678-64 16 Spellenberg, Jakob 0207 1418-37

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Leonberg 1 — VKZ: C0513

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Miglietta, Manuel 1063 1963-2 9 Schenzle, David 0207 1620-35
2 Kaufhold, Stephan 1068 1905-61 10 Matzel, Finn 1012 1618-35
3 Avdic, Zukri 1001 1899-41 11 Nefzer, Werner 1019 1694-95
4 Schenk, Arthur 0206 1835-41 12 Schedler, Jürgen 0021 1641-68
5 Urlichs, Stefan 1046 1825-27 13 Anastasopoulos, Apostolos 1027 1584-9
6 Scheibe, Ulrich 0124 1777-58 14 Reznikov, Gleb 1060 1438-2
7 Berger, Martin 1009 1737-45 15 Gaechter, Johannes 1073
8 Nitsch, Norbert 0153 1706-61 16 Hehr, Fabian 1072

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SC Murrhardt 1 — VKZ: C0514

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gentner, Markus 0207 1956-130 9 Bay, Johannes 0202 1772-111
2 Kalia, Anant 0330 1768-32 10 Cilensek, Thomas 0321 1611-24
3 Bergmann, Martin 0109 1883-62 11 Dengler, Werner 0203 1606-48
4 Wennes, Holger 0121 1877-53 12 Heinrich, Benjamin 0275 1515-45
5 Gampper, Steffen 0288 1727-53 13 Sibiller, Ulrich 0126 1424-53
6 Gengler, Klaus 0252 1723-81 14 Zepezauer, Blasius 0120 1381-54
7 Filenberg, Maksim 0233 1610-58 15 Fielk, Werner 0329 1375-13
8 Karthaus, Carsten 0220 1861-77 16 Harsch, Axel 0283 1209-39

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SV Herrenberg 1 — VKZ: C0509

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Straub, Ulrich 0036 1968-94 9 Wagner, Dieter 0040 1615-76
2 Huhn, Stefan 0212 1961-52 10 Widmayer, Bernd 0181 1610-65
3 Azemi, Flamur 0155 1941-39 11 Lempert, Rainer 0016 1596-76
4 Kramer, Wolfgang 0288 1929-102 12 Filipovic, Bojan 0259 1583-5
5 Schmid, Eugen 0031 1818-104 13 Wenta, Theodor 0092 1529-72
6 Vogler, Ben Ingo 0113 1744-44 14 Olderdissen, Jan 0230 1539-18
7 Zerweck, Christoph 0176 1813-77 15 Lukas, Walerian 0217 1502-22
8 Weigelt, Dirk 0112 1767-44 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: VfL Sindelfingen 2 — VKZ: C0519

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sami, Sami 1095 1784-37 9 Zebisch, Tobias 0512 1596-36
2 Herdt, Wladimir 0513 1778-28 10 Kwiatkowski, Alexander 0484 1436-37
3 Kienast, Jacob 1096 1720-26 11 Schwarzwälder, Herbert 0072 1455-73
4 Korbel, Joshua 1062 1713-62 12 Scharl, Josef 0482 1431-32
5 Rühl, Volker 0501 1741-163 13 Velkov, Ilja 1000 1337-33
6 Hadziselimovic, Adnan 1106 1807-17 14 Ulrich, Armin 1105
7 Beck, Daniel 1103 1422-41 15 Brückner, Markus 1104
8 Haug, Tim 1015 1406-42 16 Vogel, Mark 1107

nach oben

Losnr.: 11: SV Backnang 2 — VKZ: C0502

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Soos, Philipp 1011 1759-81 9 Wötzel, Walter 0190 1772-46
2 Maier, Lukas 1008 1744-77 10 Maliqi, Memet 1089 1590-7
3 Schröter, Julian 1078 1673-30 11 Kuehn, Wolfgang 0136 1582-34
4 Häußermann, Ernst 0035 1823-84 12 Schmidt, Gregor 1122 1720-30
5 Zouani, Samir 1025 1649-62 13 Sinner, Victor 1095 1499-14
6 Wendland, Viktor 0235 1678-32 14 Reiff, Jan 1107 1511-52
7 Häußermann, Hartmut 0040 1708-81 15 Wilczek, Daniel 1066 1389-19
8 Wenninger, Herbert 0026 1595-71 16 Fischer, Martin 0134 1368-36

nach oben