Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 1 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SSV Zuffenhausen 1

1 Zwicker, Thomas; (DWZ: 2030-112) Punkte: 3.0
1 Soos, Philipp (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1759-81 ) +:- 2.0 aus 4
1 Koch, Martin (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1918-40 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
1 Kaufhold, Stephan (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1905-61 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Gentner, Markus (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1956-130 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Straub, Ulrich (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1968-94 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Sami, Sami (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1784-37 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Heisler, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1992-16) Punkte: 3.5
2 Kunz, Walter (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1909-140 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Avdic, Zukri (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1899-41 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
2 Huhn, Stefan (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1961-52 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Herdt, Wladimir (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1778-28 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Flachsbart, Alexander; (DWZ: 1894-94) Punkte: 3.0
2 Maier, Lukas (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1744-77 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Muratovic, Hajrudin (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1786-34 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Nitsch, Norbert (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1706-61 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Kalia, Anant (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1800-31 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Kramer, Wolfgang (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1929-102 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Kienast, Jacob (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1720-26 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Winkler, Helmut; (DWZ: 1883-57) Punkte: 2.0
3 Schröter, Julian (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1673-30 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Fontanarosa, Roberto (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1710-17 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4 Schenzle, David (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1620-35 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Bergmann, Martin (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1883-62 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Vogler, Ben Ingo (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1744-44 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Korbel, Joshua (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1713-62 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Meier, Michael; (DWZ: 1890-135) Punkte: 4.0
4 Zouani, Samir (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1649-62 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Engelhardt, Frank (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1725-136 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Schedler, Jürgen (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1641-68 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Gampper, Steffen (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1727-53 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Wenta, Theodor (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1522-72 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Schmedemann, Jörg; (DWZ: 1700-96) Punkte: 1.5
6 Hörmann, Marc (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1675-15 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Gengler, Klaus (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1723-81 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Braun, Tobias; (DWZ: 1683-63) Punkte: 3.5
5 Maliqi, Memet (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1590-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Reznikov, Gleb (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1438-2 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Cilensek, Thomas (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1611-24 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Lukas, Walerian (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1502-22 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Ulrich, Armin (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Stuwe, Frank; (DWZ: 1833-51) Punkte:
9 Tabar, Edgar; (DWZ: 1660-69) Punkte:
10 Röder, Stefan; (DWZ: 1627-67) Punkte:
11 Cavic, Vladimir; (DWZ: 1639-6) Punkte:
12 Keller, Marcel; (DWZ: 1700-48) Punkte:
13 Windecker, Roman; (DWZ: 1595-32) Punkte: 1.0
6 Reiff, Jan (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1511-52 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
14 Momirov, Peter; (DWZ: 1501-50) Punkte:
15 Berrer, Julian Oliver; (DWZ: 1337-11) Punkte: 0.0
6 Vogel, Mark (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1