Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 1 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2

1 Fritsch, Eberhard; (DWZ: 1757-71) Punkte: 0.0
1 Sami, Sami (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1784-37 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 5
1 Finkenbeiner, Oliver (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1631-44 ) -:- 0.0 aus 4
2 Witke, Thomas; (DWZ: 2074-137) Punkte: 4.5
2 Herdt, Wladimir (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1778-28 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Soos, Philipp (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1759-81 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Sprenger, Wendelin (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2121-15 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 5
1 Miglietta, Manuel (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1963-2 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Gentner, Markus (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1956-130 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 (SV Herrenberg 1) +:-
3 Scheeff, Volker; (DWZ: 2052-119) Punkte: 2.0
3 Kienast, Jacob (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1720-26 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Maier, Lukas (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1744-77 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Pflaum, Stefan (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1978-60 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Netz, Robin (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1761-27 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Avdic, Zukri (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1899-41 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Kalia, Anant (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1800-31 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 (SV Herrenberg 1) +:-
4 Martini, Paul; (DWZ: 1948-59) Punkte: 1.5
3 Berger, Martin (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1737-45 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Bergmann, Martin (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1883-62 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 (SV Herrenberg 1) +:-
5 Schnorrberger, Reiner; (DWZ: 1921-68) Punkte: 2.0
4 Korbel, Joshua (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1713-62 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Schröter, Julian (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1673-30 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Brinckmann, Ulrich (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1792-70 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
4 (SV Herrenberg 1) +:-
6 Hamburg, Arthur; (DWZ: 1910-12) Punkte: 4.5
5 Hadziselimovic, Adnan (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1807-17 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Zouani, Samir (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1649-62 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Kunz, Walter (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1909-140 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Günthner, Fabian (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1600-36 ) +:- 2.0 aus 4
4 Nitsch, Norbert (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1706-61 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Gampper, Steffen (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1727-53 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 (SV Herrenberg 1) +:-
7 Sadikovic, Mirza; (DWZ: 1748-3) Punkte: 1.0
5 Schenzle, David (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1620-35 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
6 (SV Herrenberg 1) +:-
8 Aidam-Reinisch, Günther; (DWZ: 1687-132) Punkte: 2.0
6 Haug, Tim (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1406-42 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Maliqi, Memet (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1590-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Muratovic, Hajrudin (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1786-34 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Wuerschum, Joachim (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1678-64 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Gengler, Klaus (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1723-81 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
9 Mejerski, Stephan; (DWZ: 1535-33) Punkte:
10 Trachtmann, Alexander; (DWZ: 1442-17) Punkte: 1.5
6 Wilczek, Daniel (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1389-19 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Zimmermann, Tobias (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1751-80 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Cilensek, Thomas (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1611-24 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
11 Awiszus, Thomas; (DWZ: 1390-114) Punkte: 0.5
6 Engelhardt, Frank (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1725-136 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Vollmer, Marcel (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1756-39 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Reznikov, Gleb (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1438-2 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
12 Gallo, Gianvito; (DWZ: 1188-20) Punkte:
13 Rahn, Niklas; (DWZ: 974-6) Punkte: