Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 1 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Stetten a.d.F. 1

1 Zöllmer, Fritz; (DWZ: 1990-95) Punkte: 2.0
1 Straub, Ulrich (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1968-94 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Sami, Sami (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1784-37 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Soos, Philipp (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1759-81 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Gentner, Markus (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1956-130 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
2 Viehoff, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1893-129) Punkte: 0.0
2 Huhn, Stefan (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1961-52 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Kienast, Jacob (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1720-26 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Guilliard, Joachim (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1999-109 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Kalia, Anant (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1800-31 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Kloth, Rafael; (DWZ: 1772-22) Punkte: 1.0
3 Azemi, Flamur (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1941-39 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Korbel, Joshua (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1713-62 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Maier, Lukas (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1744-77 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Bergmann, Martin (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1883-62 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Kranz, Robin; (DWZ: 1667-35) Punkte: 1.0
4 Kramer, Wolfgang (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1929-102 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
5 Schieweck, Gert; (DWZ: 1810-53) Punkte: 1.0
3 Schröter, Julian (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1673-30 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Brosi, Leonard (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Paulsen, Jonathan; (DWZ: 1672-27) Punkte:
7 Liebelt, Markus; (DWZ: 1674-58) Punkte: 2.0
5 Schmid, Eugen (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1818-104 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Rühl, Volker (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1741-163 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Pemsel, Alexander (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1873-47 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Gampper, Steffen (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1727-53 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Beck, Stefan; (DWZ: 1561-37) Punkte: 1.5
5 Hadziselimovic, Adnan (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1807-17 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Zouani, Samir (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1649-62 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Burkhardt, Lothar (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1749-72 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Gengler, Klaus (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1723-81 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
9 Spleiß, Johannes; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
6 Cilensek, Thomas (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1611-24 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
10 Bogdanov, Sergej; (DWZ: 1489-34) Punkte:
11 Böhm, Kai; (DWZ: 1282-19) Punkte: 1.5
6 Vogler, Ben Ingo (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1744-44 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Haug, Tim (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1406-42 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Maliqi, Memet (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1590-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
12 Rechner, Jan Philipp; (DWZ: 1331-23) Punkte: 1.5
6 Reiff, Jan (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1511-52 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Sterr, Juergen (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1450-47 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
13 Bürkle, Gerhard; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Burger, Fabian; (DWZ: 1211-20) Punkte:
15 Liu, Difu; (DWZ: 1130-23) Punkte: 1.0
6 Hinner, Pieter (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1199-76 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
16 Steck, Timo; (DWZ: 1028-10) Punkte: