Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 1 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Affalterbach 1
- 1 Hinner, Kim;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
1
Kalia, Anant
(SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1850-46 )
-:+
4.5 aus 6
-
1
Staub, Gerhard
(SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2058-146 )
-:+
4.0 aus 5
- 2 Guilliard, Joachim;
(DWZ: 1953-113)
Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Bergmann, Martin
(SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1848-67 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
1
Straub, Ulrich
(SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1923-96 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
1
Sami, Sami
(VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
1
Maier, Lukas
(SV Backnang 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1904-82 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
1
Heisler, Bernhard
(SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2018-19 )
0:1
5.5 aus 6
-
1
Witke, Thomas
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2066-143 )
½:½
6.0 aus 8
-
1
Viehoff, Jürgen
(SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1842-137 )
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
2
Netz, Robin
(SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1748-29 )
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
1
Miglietta, Manuel
(SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
- 3 Brosi, Leonard;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
2
Schieweck, Gert
(SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1789-57 )
-:+
1.0 aus 2
- 4 Pemsel, Alexander;
(DWZ: 1917-50)
Punkte: 7.0
-
2
Huhn, Stefan
(SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1977-54 )
1:0
5.0 aus 8
-
2
Kienast, Jacob
(VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1803-30 )
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
2
Schröter, Julian
(SV Backnang 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1736-37 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
2
Flachsbart, Alexander
(SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1860-100 )
1:0
5.0 aus 10
-
2
Scheeff, Volker
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1996-130 )
1:0
3.5 aus 10
-
3
Liebelt, Markus
(SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1652-60 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
3
Adolf, Manfred
(SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1741-39 )
+:-
3.5 aus 7
-
2
Kaufhold, Stephan
(SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1906-63 )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
- 5 Fischer, Hendrik;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
3
Häußermann, Ernst
(SV Backnang 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1847-90 )
-:+
4.5 aus 6
- 6 Hinner, Lars;
(DWZ: 1762-46)
Punkte:
- 7 Erkoc, Yusuf;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
3
Urlichs, Stefan
(SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1844-29 )
-:+
2.0 aus 3
- 8 Burkhardt, Lothar;
(DWZ: 1654-75)
Punkte: 3.0
-
3
Gampper, Steffen
(SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1786-58 )
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
3
Azemi, Flamur
(SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1951-41 )
½:½
4.5 aus 6
-
3
Rühl, Volker
(VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1750-168 )
0:1
6.5 aus 8
-
4
Zouani, Samir
(SV Backnang 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1630-67 )
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
3
Winkler, Helmut
(SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1812-59 )
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
3
Hamburg, Arthur
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1910-16 )
0:1
7.5 aus 10
-
4
Beck, Stefan
(SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1596-39 )
½:½
1.5 aus 4
-
4
Brinckmann, Ulrich
(SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1812-72 )
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
4
Berger, Martin
(SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1712-47 )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
- 9 Bayer, Daniel;
(DWZ: 1731-44)
Punkte:
- 10 Freund, Mia;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 11 Grunz, Viktor;
(DWZ: 1669-32)
Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Gengler, Klaus
(SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1697-89 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
4
Kramer, Wolfgang
(SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1871-108 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
4
Hadziselimovic, Adnan
(VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1819-20 )
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
4
Meier, Michael
(SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1856-138 )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
4
Aidam-Reinisch, Günther
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1638-138 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
- 12 Schoefzig, Winfried;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 13 Sterr, Jürgen;
(DWZ: 1467-52)
Punkte: 2.5
-
5
Filenberg, Maksim
(SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1650-62 )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
5
Beck, Daniel
(VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1497-52 )
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
5
Häußermann, Hartmut
(SV Backnang 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1675-89 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
5
Schmedemann, Jörg
(SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1659-100 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
5
Trachtmann, Alexander
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1472-19 )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
5
Rechner, Jan Philipp
(SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1844-56 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
5
Günthner, Fabian
(SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1675-42 )
0:1
3.0 aus 8
-
5
Reznikov, Gleb
(SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1728-6 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
- 14 Nickel, Andrii;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 2.5
-
6
Karthaus, Carsten
(SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1821-79 )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
5
Vogler, Ben Ingo
(SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1710-46 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
6
Haug, Tim
(VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.5 aus 3
- 15 Hinner, Pieter;
(DWZ: 1157-79)
Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Zerweck, Christoph
(SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1782-79 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
6
Wötzel, Walter
(SV Backnang 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1783-48 )
0:1
2.5 aus 4
-
6
Awiszus, Thomas
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1428-131 )
0:1
1.5 aus 4
-
6
Liu, Difu
(SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1399-44 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
6
Wuerschum, Joachim
(SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1668-66 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
6
Hehr, Fabian
(SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1124-1 )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
- 16 Krüger, Maik;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Braun, Tobias
(SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1646-65 )
0:1
6.5 aus 8