Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 1 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Affalterbach 1

1 Hinner, Kim; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
1 Kalia, Anant (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1768-32 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
1 Staub, Gerhard (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1995-140 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 5
2 Guilliard, Joachim; (DWZ: 1967-110) Punkte: 3.0
2 Bergmann, Martin (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1883-62 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Straub, Ulrich (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1968-94 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Sami, Sami (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1784-37 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Maier, Lukas (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1744-77 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Witke, Thomas (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2080-138 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Viehoff, Jürgen (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1874-130 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
2 Netz, Robin (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1761-27 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Miglietta, Manuel (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1963-2 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Brosi, Leonard; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
2 Schieweck, Gert (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1810-53 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 2
4 Pemsel, Alexander; (DWZ: 1873-47) Punkte: 6.0
2 Huhn, Stefan (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1961-52 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
2 Kienast, Jacob (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1720-26 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Schröter, Julian (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1673-30 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Scheeff, Volker (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2062-121 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Liebelt, Markus (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1674-58 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Adolf, Manfred (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1752-37 ) +:- 2.0 aus 5
2 Kaufhold, Stephan (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1905-61 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
5 Fischer, Hendrik; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
3 Häußermann, Ernst (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1823-84 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 4
6 Hinner, Lars; (DWZ: 1762-46) Punkte:
7 Erkoc, Yusuf; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
3 Urlichs, Stefan (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1825-27 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 2
8 Burkhardt, Lothar; (DWZ: 1730-73) Punkte: 2.5
3 Gampper, Steffen (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1727-53 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Azemi, Flamur (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1941-39 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Rühl, Volker (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1741-163 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Zouani, Samir (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1649-62 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Hamburg, Arthur (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1907-13 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Beck, Stefan (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1561-37 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Brinckmann, Ulrich (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1792-70 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Berger, Martin (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1737-45 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
9 Bayer, Daniel; (DWZ: 1731-44) Punkte:
10 Freund, Mia; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Grunz, Viktor; (DWZ: 1723-30) Punkte: 1.0
4 Gengler, Klaus (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1723-81 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Kramer, Wolfgang (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1929-102 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Hadziselimovic, Adnan (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1807-17 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Aidam-Reinisch, Günther (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1703-133 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
12 Schoefzig, Winfried; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Sterr, Juergen; (DWZ: 1494-48) Punkte: 2.0
5 Filenberg, Maksim (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1610-58 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Beck, Daniel (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1422-41 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Häußermann, Hartmut (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1708-81 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Trachtmann, Alexander (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1442-17 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Rechner, Jan Philipp (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1331-23 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Günthner, Fabian (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1600-36 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Reznikov, Gleb (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1438-2 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
14 Nickel, Andrii; (DWZ: 1399-1) Punkte: 2.5
6 Karthaus, Carsten (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1861-77 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Vogler, Ben Ingo (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1744-44 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Haug, Tim (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1406-42 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
15 Hinner, Pieter; (DWZ: 1192-77) Punkte: 0.0
6 Zerweck, Christoph (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1813-77 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Wötzel, Walter (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1772-46 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Awiszus, Thomas (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1422-115 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
6 Liu, Difu (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1130-23 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Wuerschum, Joachim (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1678-64 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Hehr, Fabian (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
16 Krüger, Maik; (DWZ: -) Punkte: