Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 1 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Schwaikheim 1

1 Nägele, Hans-Jürgen; (DWZ: 1958-99) Punkte:
2 Staub, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1995-140) Punkte: 3.0
1 Straub, Ulrich (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1968-94 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Hinner, Kim (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Finkenbeiner, Oliver; (DWZ: 1631-44) Punkte: 0.0
1 Miglietta, Manuel (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1963-2 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Gentner, Markus (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1956-130 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 5
2 Huhn, Stefan (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1961-52 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Fritsch, Eberhard (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1757-71 ) -:- 0.0 aus 2
4 Netz, Robin; (DWZ: 1761-27) Punkte: 4.0
2 Kaufhold, Stephan (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1905-61 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Bergmann, Martin (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1883-62 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Azemi, Flamur (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1941-39 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Scheeff, Volker (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2052-119 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Guilliard, Joachim (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1999-109 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Adolf, Manfred; (DWZ: 1752-37) Punkte: 1.0
3 Schenk, Arthur (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1835-41 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Pemsel, Alexander (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1873-47 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 5
6 Brinckmann, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1792-70) Punkte: 4.5
4 Matzel, Finn (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1618-35 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Gampper, Steffen (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1727-53 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Schmid, Eugen (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1818-104 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Schnorrberger, Reiner (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1921-68 ) +:- 2.0 aus 4
4 Burkhardt, Lothar (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1749-72 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Günthner, Fabian; (DWZ: 1600-36) Punkte: 2.0
5 Schedler, Jürgen (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1641-68 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Wenta, Theodor (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1522-72 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Hamburg, Arthur (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1910-12 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
5 Sterr, Juergen (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1450-47 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
8 Wuerschum, Joachim; (DWZ: 1678-64) Punkte: 4.5
6 Anastasopoulos, Apostolos (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1584-9 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Gengler, Klaus (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1723-81 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Aidam-Reinisch, Günther (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1687-132 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Hinner, Pieter (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1199-76 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
9 Vollmer, Marcel; (DWZ: 1756-39) Punkte: 3.0
6 Lukas, Walerian (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1502-22 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Awiszus, Thomas (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1390-114 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
10 Lang, Hans; (DWZ: 1616-65) Punkte: 1.0
5 Filenberg, Maksim (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1610-58 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
11 Fischer, Johann; (DWZ: 1561-84) Punkte: 1.0
6 Zepezauer, Blasius (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1381-54 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
12 Brinckmann, Kurt; (DWZ: 1605-17) Punkte:
13 Oficirovic, Dusan; (DWZ: 1550-61) Punkte:
14 Petzold, Steffen; (DWZ: 1559-64) Punkte:
15 Schmidt, Robert; (DWZ: 1576-13) Punkte:
16 Spellenberg, Jakob; (DWZ: 1418-37) Punkte: