Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 1 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Leonberg 1

1 Miglietta, Manuel; (DWZ: 1963-2) Punkte: 2.0
1 Finkenbeiner, Oliver (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1631-44 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Gentner, Markus (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1956-130 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Witke, Thomas (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2074-137 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Guilliard, Joachim (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1999-109 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Kaufhold, Stephan; (DWZ: 1905-61) Punkte: 3.0
2 Netz, Robin (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1761-27 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Kalia, Anant (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1800-31 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
1 Sprenger, Wendelin (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2121-15 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Zwicker, Thomas (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2030-112 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Pemsel, Alexander (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1873-47 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Avdic, Zukri; (DWZ: 1899-41) Punkte: 3.0
3 Gampper, Steffen (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1727-53 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Pflaum, Stefan (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1978-60 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
2 Heisler, Bernhard (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1992-16 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Scheeff, Volker (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2052-119 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Schenk, Arthur; (DWZ: 1835-41) Punkte: 1.0
3 Adolf, Manfred (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1752-37 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Urlichs, Stefan; (DWZ: 1825-27) Punkte: 1.0
3 Erkoc, Yusuf (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Scheibe, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1777-58) Punkte: 0.0
3 Khasdan, Viacheslav (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1933-37 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Berger, Martin; (DWZ: 1737-45) Punkte: 1.5
4 Gengler, Klaus (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1723-81 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Kunz, Walter (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1909-140 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Martini, Paul (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1948-59 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Burkhardt, Lothar (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1749-72 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
8 Nitsch, Norbert; (DWZ: 1706-61) Punkte: 1.5
5 Karthaus, Carsten (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1861-77 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Muratovic, Hajrudin (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1786-34 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Flachsbart, Alexander (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1894-94 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Hamburg, Arthur (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1910-12 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
9 Schenzle, David; (DWZ: 1620-35) Punkte: 3.0
6 Bay, Johannes (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1772-111 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Fontanarosa, Roberto (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1710-17 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4 Winkler, Helmut (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1883-57 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Sadikovic, Mirza (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1748-3 ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
10 Matzel, Finn; (DWZ: 1618-35) Punkte: 0.0
4 Brinckmann, Ulrich (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1792-70 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
11 Nefzer, Werner; (DWZ: 1694-95) Punkte:
12 Schedler, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1641-68) Punkte: 0.0
5 Günthner, Fabian (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1600-36 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Meier, Michael (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1890-135 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
13 Anastasopoulos, Apostolos; (DWZ: 1584-9) Punkte: 0.0
6 Wuerschum, Joachim (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1678-64 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
14 Reznikov, Gleb; (DWZ: 1438-2) Punkte: 2.0
6 Braun, Tobias (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1683-63 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Awiszus, Thomas (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1390-114 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Sterr, Juergen (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1450-47 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
15 Gaechter, Johannes; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Hehr, Fabian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
6 Hinner, Pieter (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1199-76 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4