Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 1 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Murrhardt 1

1 Gentner, Markus; (DWZ: 1956-130) Punkte: 3.5
1 Finkenbeiner, Oliver (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1631-44 ) +:- 0.0 aus 4
1 Miglietta, Manuel (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1963-2 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Zwicker, Thomas (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2030-112 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Witke, Thomas (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2074-137 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Zöllmer, Fritz (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1990-95 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Kalia, Anant; (DWZ: 1800-31) Punkte: 3.5
1 Hinner, Kim (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Kaufhold, Stephan (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1905-61 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Flachsbart, Alexander (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1894-94 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Scheeff, Volker (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2052-119 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Viehoff, Jürgen (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1893-129 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Bergmann, Martin; (DWZ: 1883-62) Punkte: 3.0
2 Guilliard, Joachim (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1999-109 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Netz, Robin (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1761-27 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Winkler, Helmut (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1883-57 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Martini, Paul (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1948-59 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3 Kloth, Rafael (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1772-22 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Wennes, Holger; (DWZ: 1877-53) Punkte:
5 Gampper, Steffen; (DWZ: 1727-53) Punkte: 2.5
3 Burkhardt, Lothar (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1749-72 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Brinckmann, Ulrich (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1792-70 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Avdic, Zukri (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1899-41 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Meier, Michael (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1890-135 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Hamburg, Arthur (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1910-12 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Liebelt, Markus (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1674-58 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Gengler, Klaus; (DWZ: 1723-81) Punkte: 3.5
4 Grunz, Viktor (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1723-30 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
4 Wuerschum, Joachim (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1678-64 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
4 Berger, Martin (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1737-45 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Schmedemann, Jörg (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1700-96 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Aidam-Reinisch, Günther (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1687-132 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Beck, Stefan (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1561-37 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Filenberg, Maksim; (DWZ: 1610-58) Punkte: 1.0
5 Sterr, Juergen (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1450-47 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Lang, Hans (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1616-65 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Karthaus, Carsten; (DWZ: 1861-77) Punkte: 1.0
6 Nickel, Andrii (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1399-1 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Nitsch, Norbert (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1706-61 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
9 Bay, Johannes; (DWZ: 1772-111) Punkte: 0.0
6 Schenzle, David (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1620-35 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
10 Cilensek, Thomas; (DWZ: 1611-24) Punkte: 2.0
6 Braun, Tobias (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1683-63 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
6 Trachtmann, Alexander (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1442-17 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Spleiß, Johannes (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
11 Dengler, Werner; (DWZ: 1606-48) Punkte:
12 Heinrich, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1515-45) Punkte:
13 Sibiller, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1424-53) Punkte:
14 Zepezauer, Blasius; (DWZ: 1381-54) Punkte: 0.0
6 Fischer, Johann (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1561-84 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
15 Fielk, Werner; (DWZ: 1375-13) Punkte:
16 Harsch, Axel; (DWZ: 1209-39) Punkte: