Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 1 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: VfL Sindelfingen 2

1 Sami, Sami; (DWZ: 1773-39) Punkte: 4.0
1 Fritsch, Eberhard (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1757-71 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Zöllmer, Fritz (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1977-96 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Guilliard, Joachim (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1920-111 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Nägele, Hans-Jürgen (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1958-99 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Soos, Philipp (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1806-83 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Zwicker, Thomas (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2001-113 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Herdt, Wladimir; (DWZ: 1779-29) Punkte: 4.5
2 Witke, Thomas (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2087-139 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Staub, Gerhard (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2014-142 ) +:- 4.0 aus 5
1 Kaufhold, Stephan (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1920-62 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Straub, Ulrich (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1958-95 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Maier, Lukas (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1825-80 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Sprenger, Wendelin (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2117-16 ) +:- 5.5 aus 7
2 Heisler, Bernhard (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2028-17 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Kienast, Jacob; (DWZ: 1759-27) Punkte: 4.5
3 Scheeff, Volker (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1984-123 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 10
2 Viehoff, Jürgen (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1838-132 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Pemsel, Alexander (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1926-48 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Avdic, Zukri (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1922-42 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Huhn, Stefan (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1955-53 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Schröter, Julian (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1774-33 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Khasdan, Viacheslav (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1921-38 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
3 Flachsbart, Alexander (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1878-95 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 10
4 Korbel, Joshua; (DWZ: 1780-64) Punkte: 4.0
4 Schnorrberger, Reiner (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1919-69 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Kloth, Rafael (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1776-23 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Adolf, Manfred (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1764-38 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Urlichs, Stefan (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1815-28 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Kramer, Wolfgang (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1926-103 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Winkler, Helmut (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1819-58 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Rühl, Volker; (DWZ: 1802-165) Punkte: 6.5
4 Liebelt, Markus (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1699-59 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Burkhardt, Lothar (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1705-74 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Brinckmann, Ulrich (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1789-71 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Berger, Martin (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1709-46 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Schmid, Eugen (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1791-105 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Häußermann, Ernst (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1872-88 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
3 Kunz, Walter (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1917-141 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 10
6 Hadziselimovic, Adnan; (DWZ: 1810-18) Punkte: 6.0
5 Hamburg, Arthur (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1903-14 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 10
5 Beck, Stefan (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1574-38 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Grunz, Viktor (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1698-31 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Günthner, Fabian (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1623-37 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Nitsch, Norbert (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1705-62 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Vogler, Ben Ingo (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1727-45 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Zouani, Samir (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1688-65 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Braak, Richard (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1880-94 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Beck, Daniel; (DWZ: 1426-44) Punkte: 0.0
5 Sterr, Jürgen (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1468-49 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
6 Zerweck, Christoph (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1782-79 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Häußermann, Hartmut (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1726-85 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Muratovic, Hajrudin (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1782-35 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Haug, Tim; (DWZ: 1414-43) Punkte: 1.5
6 Aidam-Reinisch, Günther (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1680-134 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Böhm, Kai (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1312-20 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Nickel, Andrii (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1584-2 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
9 Zebisch, Tobias; (DWZ: 1555-37) Punkte:
10 Kwiatkowski, Alexander; (DWZ: 1440-38) Punkte:
11 Schwarzwälder, Herbert; (DWZ: 1410-74) Punkte:
12 Scharl, Josef; (DWZ: 1431-32) Punkte:
13 Velkov, Ilja; (DWZ: 1337-33) Punkte:
14 Ulrich, Armin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
6 Wuerschum, Joachim (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1685-65 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Schreiber, Stephan (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1661-117 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Braun, Tobias (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1701-64 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
15 Brückner, Markus; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Vogel, Mark; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.5
6 Gaechter, Johannes (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Berrer, Julian Oliver (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1382-13 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1