Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 1 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Backnang 2
- 1 Soos, Philipp;
(DWZ: 1806-83)
Punkte: 2.0
-
1
Zwicker, Thomas
(SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2011-114 )
-:+
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Witke, Thomas
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2066-143 )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
1
Zöllmer, Fritz
(SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1966-98 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
1
Sami, Sami
(VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
- 2 Maier, Lukas;
(DWZ: 1904-82)
Punkte: 4.5
-
2
Flachsbart, Alexander
(SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1860-100 )
1:0
5.0 aus 10
-
2
Scheeff, Volker
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1996-130 )
1:0
3.5 aus 10
-
2
Kloth, Rafael
(SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1803-29 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
1
Guilliard, Joachim
(SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1953-113 )
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
1
Miglietta, Manuel
(SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
1
Gentner, Markus
(SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1961-141 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
1
Straub, Ulrich
(SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1923-96 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
2
Herdt, Wladimir
(VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1762-31 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
- 3 Schröter, Julian;
(DWZ: 1736-37)
Punkte: 4.0
-
3
Winkler, Helmut
(SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1812-59 )
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
3
Schnorrberger, Reiner
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1907-70 )
1:0
4.0 aus 6
-
3
Schieweck, Gert
(SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1789-57 )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
2
Pemsel, Alexander
(SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1917-50 )
1:0
7.0 aus 8
-
1
Staub, Gerhard
(SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2058-146 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
2
Kalia, Anant
(SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1850-46 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
3
Kienast, Jacob
(VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1803-30 )
0:1
4.5 aus 9
- 4 Häußermann, Ernst;
(DWZ: 1847-90)
Punkte: 4.5
-
3
Fischer, Hendrik
(SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
+:-
0.0 aus 1
-
2
Netz, Robin
(SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1748-29 )
+:-
4.0 aus 9
-
2
Kaufhold, Stephan
(SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1906-63 )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
3
Gampper, Steffen
(SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1786-58 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
2
Huhn, Stefan
(SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1977-54 )
1:0
5.0 aus 8
-
4
Rühl, Volker
(VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1750-168 )
0:1
6.5 aus 8
- 5 Zouani, Samir;
(DWZ: 1630-67)
Punkte: 4.5
-
4
Meier, Michael
(SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1856-138 )
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
4
Hamburg, Arthur
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1910-16 )
½:½
7.5 aus 10
-
4
Beck, Stefan
(SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1596-39 )
0:1
1.5 aus 4
-
4
Burkhardt, Lothar
(SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1654-75 )
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
3
Adolf, Manfred
(SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1741-39 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
3
Urlichs, Stefan
(SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1844-29 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
4
Gengler, Klaus
(SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1697-89 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
3
Azemi, Flamur
(SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1951-41 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
5
Hadziselimovic, Adnan
(VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1819-20 )
1:0
6.0 aus 9
- 6 Wendland, Viktor;
(DWZ: 1678-32)
Punkte:
- 7 Häußermann, Hartmut;
(DWZ: 1675-89)
Punkte: 5.0
-
5
Sterr, Jürgen
(SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1467-52 )
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
4
Günthner, Fabian
(SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1675-42 )
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
4
Berger, Martin
(SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1712-47 )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
5
Bay, Johannes
(SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1680-118 )
½:½
0.5 aus 2
-
4
Kramer, Wolfgang
(SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1871-108 )
+:-
4.5 aus 7
-
6
Beck, Daniel
(VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1497-52 )
1:0
0.0 aus 4
- 8 Wenninger, Herbert;
(DWZ: 1547-73)
Punkte:
- 9 Wötzel, Walter;
(DWZ: 1783-48)
Punkte: 2.5
-
6
Hinner, Pieter
(SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1157-79 )
1:0
0.0 aus 6
-
5
Vollmer, Marcel
(SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1755-41 )
1:0
3.0 aus 4
-
5
Schedler, Jürgen
(SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1631-70 )
0:1
1.0 aus 3
-
5
Widmayer, Bernd
(SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1651-69 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
- 10 Maliqi, Memet;
(DWZ: 1521-8)
Punkte: 0.0
-
5
Braun, Tobias
(SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1646-65 )
0:1
6.5 aus 8
-
5
Aidam-Reinisch, Günther
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1638-138 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
5
Böhm, Kai
(SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1371-28 )
0:1
1.5 aus 5
-
6
Wenta, Theodor
(SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1581-78 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
- 11 Kuehn, Wolfgang;
(DWZ: 1522-38)
Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Gaechter, Johannes
(SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1850-1 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
- 12 Schmidt, Gregor;
(DWZ: 1704-34)
Punkte: 0.5
-
6
Petzold, Steffen
(SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1546-66 )
½:½
0.5 aus 2
- 13 Sinner, Victor;
(DWZ: 1498-16)
Punkte:
- 14 Reiff, Jan;
(DWZ: 1672-62)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Windecker, Roman
(SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1570-35 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
6
Rechner, Jan Philipp
(SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1844-56 )
0:1
1.5 aus 3
-
6
Fielk, Werner
(SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1303-18 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- 15 Wilczek, Daniel;
(DWZ: 1428-23)
Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Trachtmann, Alexander
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1472-19 )
0:1
2.0 aus 5
- 16 Fischer, Martin;
(DWZ: 1297-39)
Punkte: