Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 1 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Backnang 2

1 Soos, Philipp; (DWZ: 1806-83) Punkte: 2.0
1 Zwicker, Thomas (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2001-113 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
1 Witke, Thomas (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2087-139 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Zöllmer, Fritz (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1977-96 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Sami, Sami (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1773-39 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Maier, Lukas; (DWZ: 1825-80) Punkte: 4.5
2 Flachsbart, Alexander (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1878-95 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 10
2 Scheeff, Volker (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1966-124 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 10
2 Kloth, Rafael (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1784-24 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Guilliard, Joachim (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1920-111 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Miglietta, Manuel (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1963-3 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Gentner, Markus (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1978-134 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Straub, Ulrich (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1958-95 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Herdt, Wladimir (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1779-29 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Schröter, Julian; (DWZ: 1774-33) Punkte: 4.0
3 Winkler, Helmut (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1819-58 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Schnorrberger, Reiner (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1919-69 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Schieweck, Gert (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1791-54 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Pemsel, Alexander (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1926-48 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 8
1 Staub, Gerhard (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2042-143 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Kalia, Anant (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1851-36 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Kienast, Jacob (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1759-27 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Häußermann, Ernst; (DWZ: 1872-88) Punkte: 4.5
3 Fischer, Hendrik (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Netz, Robin (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1796-28 ) +:- 4.0 aus 9
2 Kaufhold, Stephan (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1920-62 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Gampper, Steffen (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1770-56 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Huhn, Stefan (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1955-53 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Rühl, Volker (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1802-165 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Zouani, Samir; (DWZ: 1688-65) Punkte: 4.5
4 Meier, Michael (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1867-137 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Hamburg, Arthur (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1903-14 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 10
4 Beck, Stefan (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1574-38 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
4 Burkhardt, Lothar (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1705-74 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Adolf, Manfred (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1764-38 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Urlichs, Stefan (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1815-28 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Gengler, Klaus (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1720-84 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Azemi, Flamur (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1934-40 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Hadziselimovic, Adnan (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1810-18 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
6 Wendland, Viktor; (DWZ: 1678-32) Punkte:
7 Häußermann, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1726-85) Punkte: 5.0
5 Sterr, Jürgen (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1468-49 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Günthner, Fabian (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1628-38 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Berger, Martin (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1709-46 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Bay, Johannes (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1729-113 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Kramer, Wolfgang (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1926-103 ) +:- 4.5 aus 7
6 Beck, Daniel (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1438-45 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
8 Wenninger, Herbert; (DWZ: 1595-71) Punkte:
9 Wötzel, Walter; (DWZ: 1762-47) Punkte: 2.5
6 Hinner, Pieter (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1166-78 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
5 Vollmer, Marcel (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1752-40 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
5 Schedler, Jürgen (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1631-70 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Widmayer, Bernd (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1643-67 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
10 Maliqi, Memet; (DWZ: 1521-8) Punkte: 0.0
5 Braun, Tobias (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1701-64 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Aidam-Reinisch, Günther (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1680-134 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Böhm, Kai (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1327-21 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
6 Wenta, Theodor (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1577-74 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
11 Kuehn, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1565-35) Punkte: 0.0
6 Gaechter, Johannes (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
12 Schmidt, Gregor; (DWZ: 1700-33) Punkte: 0.5
6 Petzold, Steffen (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1559-65 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
13 Sinner, Victor; (DWZ: 1508-15) Punkte:
14 Reiff, Jan; (DWZ: 1474-55) Punkte: 1.0
6 Windecker, Roman (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1594-34 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Rechner, Jan Philipp (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1493-31 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Fielk, Werner (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1331-16 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
15 Wilczek, Daniel; (DWZ: 1409-21) Punkte: 0.0
6 Trachtmann, Alexander (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1463-18 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
16 Fischer, Martin; (DWZ: 1348-37) Punkte: