Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 2 2021/2022: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SC Leinfelden 1 — VKZ: C0512

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kottke, Markus 0266 2194-95 9 Abel, Hans-Peter 0044 1735-154
2 Hofer, Markus 0283 2091-54 10 Müller-Henneberg, Gunnar 0261 1717-43
3 Schmid, Bernhard 0285 2062-86 11 Ibrahim, Amjad 0279 1777-5
4 Schlachetzki, Horst 0200 1869-116 12 Schelberg, Martin 0262 1518-60
5 Gehringer, Frank 0259 1847-92 13 Günther, Arne 0228 1558-55
6 Brettschneider, Karl 0146 1843-136 14 Kammerlohr, Philipp 0252 1548-18
7 Bandke, Martin 0025 1754-53 15 Pottgiesser, Ulrich 0018 1507-99
8 Streiter, Manfred 0273 1760-84 16 Bowitz, Felix 0287

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: VfL Sindelfingen 1 — VKZ: C0519

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Göttel, Tobias 1088 1969-76 9 Herdt, Wladimir 0513 1779-29
2 Foksha, Alexander 1084 1831-12 10 Kienast, Jacob 1096 1759-27
3 Kuhlmann, Hans-Peter 1077 1814-13 11 Sami, Sami 1095 1773-39
4 Bartsch, Heiko 0480 1795-46 12 Korbel, Joshua 1062 1772-65
5 Kistler, Michael 0196 1716-75 13 Rühl, Volker 0501 1802-165
6 Braun, Hans-Jochen 0141 1920-87 14 Hadziselimovic, Adnan 1106 1810-18
7 Foksha, Mischa 1081 1764-30 15 Beck, Daniel 1103 1426-44
8 Rehn, Günter 0154 1969-82 16 Haug, Tim 1015 1414-43

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: TSF Ditzingen 2 — VKZ: C0506

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schmid, Bernd 0024 1822-110 9 Izquierdo, Antonio 1052 1418-9
2 Krier, Oliver 0129 1694-68 10 Wyrich, Stephan 0146 1382-43
3 Burian, Theodor 1053 1680-50 11 Feledi, Thomas 1034 1376-24
4 Michna, Marcus 0095 1735-159 12 Skottke, Oliver 1065 1418-4
5 Stegmiller, Dennis 1045 1469-48 13 Pfeifer, Ingrid 1054
6 Kuhn, Wilfried 0011 1475-86 14 Prosch, Johannes 1060 882-1
7 Sprenger, Klaus 0087 15 Heidt, Justin 1055
8 Ropertz, Benjamin 1019 1484-14 16 Sattler, Henry 1048

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Sillenbuch 1 — VKZ: C0532

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Küchle, Wolfgang 0152 2001-60 9 Hensel, Jens 1045 1605-4
2 Rashba, David 1018 1861-93 10 Varga, Mihail 1036 1489-8
3 Motzer, Heinrich 0095 1800-83 11 Herzig, Konstantin 1021 1473-27
4 Takacs, Daniel 1055 2057-1 12 Kuhnke, Frank 0115 1530-54
5 Strauss, Martin 0185 1694-90 13 Opitz, Willi 1042 1574-4
6 Jäger, Hans-Ulrich 0053 1730-179 14 Mößner, Günter 0101 1365-59
7 Lau, Peter 0028 1718-83 15 Lin, Jean-Claude 0148 1294-51
8 Gmelin, Oliver 1054 1708-23 16 Nyffeler, Hans-Peter 0139 1438-59

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Backnang 1 — VKZ: C0502

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wolf, Willi 0179 2106-100 9 Häußermann, Ernst 0035 1872-88
2 Haag, Ulrich 0145 1998-114 10 Wötzel, Walter 0190 1762-47
3 Pfitzer, Norbert 1101 2016-132 11 Häußermann, Hartmut 0040 1726-85
4 Jeromin, Axel 1090 1946-18 12 Soos, Philipp 1011 1806-83
5 Müller, Kai-Markus 0177 1898-83 13 Maier, Lukas 1008 1825-80
6 Mironov, Alexej 0191 1891-50 14 Schröter, Julian 1078 1774-33
7 Reichert, Bernhard 0050 1846-54 15 Zouani, Samir 1025 1688-65
8 Holzschuh, Peter 1121 1819-93 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1 — VKZ: C0523

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Meier, Annemarie 0213 2178-54 9 Blersch, Jonas 0191 1748-13
2 Tsolakidis, Paschalis 0205 1994-62 10 Brügmann, Kai 0194 1808-24
3 Kabakchiev, Alexander 0169 1820-51 11 Häberlein, Günter 0141 1594-185
4 Schoeller, Thomas 0202 1779-11 12 Rudhart, Michael 0151 1659-165
5 Arras, Stefan 0067 1692-79 13 Schmidt, Bernd 0136 1644-49
6 Jüssen, Stefan 0076 1831-56 14 Wang, Ge 0161 1591-19
7 Wittenberger, Egmont 0078 1693-84 15 Seifried, Manfred 0021 1584-109
8 Greis, Joachim 0033 1647-51 16 Charatsidis, Christos 0066 1430-83

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1 — VKZ: C0536

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Tjahja, Deryl 1088 1838-24 9 Dürr, Hanno 0359 1557-278
2 Chen, Qingzhi Alexander 1077 1913-38 10 Dudas, Gyoergy 1027 1567-18
3 Kerer, Martin 1044 1804-54 11 Heinze, Arnd 0289 1522-82
4 Ogloblin, Ilia 1162 1792-25 12 Klaube, Thomas 1138 1552-9
5 Lube, Manfred 0119 1781-154 13 Gern, Jürgen 0102 1392-66
6 Braeuning, Michael 0075 1787-84 14 Weinhold, Roman 1115 1293-38
7 Dirmeier, Alexander 1066 1715-39 15
8 Boudaba, Madjid 0401 1554-56 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Nagold 1 — VKZ: C0534

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Streck, Alexander 1006 2025-50 9 Schmidt, Heinrich 0011 1716-57
2 Luft, Viktor 0096 1923-59 10 Weis, Norbert 1010 1595-49
3 Geist, Peter 0109 1997-83 11 Meixner, Marcel 1038
4 Bajraktari, Stefan 0099 1708-42 12 Gubert, Michael 0113 1309-16
5 Heilig, Michael 0103 1431-35 13 Molzan, Andreas 1034 1276-22
6 Rau, Eduard 1032 1574-39 14 Einspanier, Gerd 0085 1260-58
7 Dreher, Andy 1042 1223-13 15 Rau, Alexander 1043 1150-4
8 Dittus, Reiner 1009 1800-89 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SK Gerlingen 1 — VKZ: C0548

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Leick, Philippe 0144 1867-78 9 Bulgrin, Uwe 0007 1728-92
2 Dreschmann, Sascha 0129 1891-63 10 Grob, Sascha 0043 1722-58
3 Mitrovic, Dragan 1065 1877-24 11 Ellinger, Harald 0119 1716-115
4 Schmidt, Victor 1035 1696-37 12 Kossmann, Manfred 0101 1646-78
5 Dold, Dennis 1071 1787-39 13 Steinmassl, Guido 0051 1627-109
6 Deiner, Rolf 0125 1555-81 14 Krebs, Thomas 0062 1555-104
7 Graf, Maximilian 0164 1887-51 15 Brunki, Alexander 0098 1577-73
8 Grosch, Ulrich 0076 1785-66 16 Lang, Justus 1054 1499-24

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SF Oeffingen 1 — VKZ: C0515

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Heining, Thomas 1111 2120-140 9 Morlock, Roland 1039 1677-47
2 Busch, Mike 1066 1893-24 10 Schwärzle, Simon 0159 1611-62
3 Busch, Mark 1065 1727-24 11 Glatthaar, Sebastian 0112 1563-59
4 Alber, Wilhelm 1015 1861-56 12 Tölg, Wolfgang 0009 1460-427
5 Daur, Wolfgang 1033 1742-80 13 Knopp, Hartmut 1036 1597-62
6 Löwe, Joachim 1098 1751-54 14 Rössler, Manfred 1057 1622-36
7 Jantos, Stefan 1035 1908-67 15 Vöhringer, Roland 1041 1457-24
8 Schembera, Jörg 0031 1720-166 16 Griesche, Veit 1112 1451-67

nach oben