Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 2 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Sillenbuch 1
- 1 Küchle, Wolfgang;
(DWZ: 2017-62)
Punkte: 5.5
-
1
Tjahja, Deryl
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1832-25 )
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
1
Streck, Alexander
(SV Nagold 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2005-51 )
0:1
7.0 aus 9
-
1
Leick, Philippe
(SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1884-81 )
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
1
Kottke, Markus
(SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2195-99 )
½:½
7.5 aus 9
-
1
Foksha, Alexander
(VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1856-15 )
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
1
Michna, Marcus
(TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1666-167 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
1
Busch, Mike
(SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1939-26 )
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
1
Haag, Ulrich
(SV Backnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1956-118 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Kabakchiev, Alexander
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2008-59 )
1:0
3.5 aus 9
- 2 Rashba, David;
(DWZ: 1944-97)
Punkte: 3.5
-
2
Chen, Qingzhi Alexander
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1955-48 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
2
Luft, Viktor
(SV Nagold 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1902-60 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
2
Schmid, Bernhard
(SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2037-97 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
2
Stegmiller, Dennis
(TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1477-49 )
1:0
0.0 aus 7
-
2
Busch, Mark
(SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1760-26 )
0:1
3.0 aus 8
-
2
Müller, Kai-Markus
(SV Backnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1898-83 )
½:½
1.5 aus 5
-
2
Schoeller, Thomas
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1775-14 )
1:0
3.0 aus 8
- 3 Motzer, Heinrich;
(DWZ: 1816-90)
Punkte: 2.5
-
3
Bajraktari, Stefan
(SV Nagold 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1706-43 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
3
Schlachetzki, Horst
(SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1863-117 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
3
Kuhn, Wilfried
(TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1469-87 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
3
Alber, Wilhelm
(SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1912-61 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
3
Mironov, Alexej
(SV Backnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1885-52 )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
3
Jüssen, Stefan
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1778-57 )
½:½
4.5 aus 6
- 4 Takacs, Daniel;
(DWZ: 2019-2)
Punkte: 6.0
-
3
Kerer, Martin
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1815-55 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
4
Heilig, Michael
(SV Nagold 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1398-37 )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
2
Dreschmann, Sascha
(SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1870-64 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
4
Gehringer, Frank
(SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1826-95 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
4
Ropertz, Benjamin
(TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1587-19 )
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
4
Daur, Wolfgang
(SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1777-82 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
- 5 Strauss, Martin;
(DWZ: 1690-99)
Punkte: 2.0
-
4
Ogloblin, Ilia
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1825-46 )
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
5
Rau, Eduard
(SV Nagold 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1845-52 )
1:0
6.0 aus 8
-
3
Mitrovic, Dragan
(SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1881-26 )
0:1
7.0 aus 9
-
5
Brettschneider, Karl
(SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1864-150 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
2
Kuhlmann, Hans-Peter
(VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1845-16 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
5
Wyrich, Stephan
(TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1359-44 )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
5
Schembera, Jörg
(SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1714-173 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
4
Wittenberger, Egmont
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1710-85 )
0:1
2.5 aus 4
- 6 Jäger, Hans-Ulrich;
(DWZ: 1680-188)
Punkte: 6.5
-
5
Lube, Manfred
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1747-161 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
6
Dreher, Andy
(SV Nagold 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1270-14 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
4
Schmidt, Victor
(SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1703-40 )
0:1
3.0 aus 8
-
6
Abel, Hans-Peter
(SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1671-170 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
3
Kistler, Michael
(VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1722-79 )
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
6
Skottke, Oliver
(TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1434-7 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
6
Morlock, Roland
(SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1677-47 )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
4
Reichert, Bernhard
(SV Backnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1886-55 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
5
Greis, Joachim
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1654-52 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
- 7 Lau, Peter;
(DWZ: 1706-84)
Punkte: 2.5
-
6
Bräuning, Michael
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1789-88 )
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
5
Dold, Dennis
(SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1696-41 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
4
Braun, Hans-Jochen
(VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1921-88 )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
5
Schröter, Julian
(SV Backnang 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1736-37 )
½:½
2.5 aus 3
-
6
Häberlein, Günther
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1628-189 )
½:½
1.0 aus 2
- 8 Gmelin, Oliver;
(DWZ: 1689-26)
Punkte: 0.0
-
5
Foksha, Mischa
(VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2051-45 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
- 9 Hensel, Jens;
(DWZ: 1597-6)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Ellinger, Harald
(SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1719-124 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
- 10 Varga, Mihail;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 11 Herzig, Konstantin;
(DWZ: 1524-31)
Punkte:
- 12 Kuhnke, Frank;
(DWZ: 1429-56)
Punkte:
- 13 Opitz, Willi;
(DWZ: 1523-5)
Punkte: 0.5
-
6
Beck, Daniel
(VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1497-52 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
6
Zouani, Samir
(SV Backnang 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1630-67 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
- 14 Mößner, Günter;
(DWZ: 1312-62)
Punkte:
- 15 Lin, Jean-Claude;
(DWZ: 1287-53)
Punkte:
- 16 Nyffeler, Hans-Peter;
(DWZ: 1449-60)
Punkte: