Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 2 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1

1 Meier, Annemarie; (DWZ: 2178-54) Punkte: 0.0
1 Kottke, Markus (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2195-95 ) -:+ 7.5 aus 9
2 Tsolakidis, Paschalis; (DWZ: 1994-62) Punkte: 0.0
1 Streck, Alexander (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2025-50 ) -:+ 7.0 aus 9
3 Kabakchiev, Alexander; (DWZ: 1943-54) Punkte: 3.5
1 Haag, Ulrich (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1998-114 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Busch, Mike (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1893-24 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Tjahja, Deryl (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1838-24 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Luft, Viktor (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1923-59 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Leick, Philippe (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1874-79 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Hofer, Markus (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2092-54 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
1 Göttel, Tobias (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1969-76 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Schmid, Bernd (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1822-110 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Küchle, Wolfgang (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2001-60 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Schoeller, Thomas; (DWZ: 1779-11) Punkte: 3.0
2 Pfitzer, Norbert (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2017-138 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Busch, Mark (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1727-24 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Chen, Qingzhi Alexander (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1881-39 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Geist, Peter (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1997-83 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Mitrovic, Dragan (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1877-24 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
3 Schmid, Bernhard (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2096-89 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Kuhlmann, Hans-Peter (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1814-13 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Rashba, David (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1861-93 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Arras, Stefan; (DWZ: 1692-79) Punkte: 2.5
3 Alber, Wilhelm (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1861-56 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Ogloblin, Ilia (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1704-30 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
4 Bajraktari, Stefan (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1708-42 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Deiner, Rolf (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1555-81 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
4 Schlachetzki, Horst (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1869-116 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Braun, Hans-Jochen (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1920-87 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Michna, Marcus (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1670-161 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Jüssen, Stefan; (DWZ: 1831-56) Punkte: 4.5
3 Müller, Kai-Markus (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1898-83 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Löwe, Joachim (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1751-54 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Lube, Manfred (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1752-155 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Grosch, Ulrich (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1785-66 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Stegmiller, Dennis (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1469-48 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
3 Motzer, Heinrich (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1771-84 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Wittenberger, Egmont; (DWZ: 1693-84) Punkte: 2.5
4 Mironov, Alexej (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1891-50 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Heilig, Michael (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1431-35 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Bulgrin, Uwe (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1728-92 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Strauss, Martin (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1659-92 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Greis, Joachim; (DWZ: 1647-51) Punkte: 3.0
5 Holzschuh, Peter (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1819-93 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
5 Schembera, Jörg (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1741-167 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Braeuning, Michael (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1787-84 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Steinmassl, Guido (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1627-109 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Gehringer, Frank (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1825-93 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Ropertz, Benjamin (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1484-14 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Jäger, Hans-Ulrich (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1714-181 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
9 Blersch, Jonas; (DWZ: 1748-13) Punkte: 1.5
6 Häußermann, Hartmut (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1726-85 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Rau, Eduard (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1559-42 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Foksha, Mischa (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1836-32 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
10 Brügmann, Kai; (DWZ: 1808-24) Punkte: 2.5
6 Glatthaar, Sebastian (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1563-59 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Dirmeier, Alexander (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1715-39 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Rehn, Günter (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1969-82 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
11 Häberlein, Günter; (DWZ: 1555-186) Punkte: 1.0
6 Sami, Sami (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1773-39 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Lau, Peter (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1718-83 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
12 Rudhart, Michael; (DWZ: 1659-165) Punkte: 1.0
6 Brettschneider, Karl (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1857-138 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
5 Izquierdo, Antonio (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
13 Schmidt, Bernd; (DWZ: 1644-49) Punkte:
14 Wang, Ge; (DWZ: 1591-19) Punkte:
15 Seifried, Manfred; (DWZ: 1584-109) Punkte:
16 Charatsidis, Christos; (DWZ: 1430-83) Punkte: 0.0
6 Wyrich, Stephan (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1382-43 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 6