Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 2 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Oeffingen 1

1 Heining, Thomas; (DWZ: 2112-141) Punkte: 1.0
1 Leick, Philippe (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1874-79 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Busch, Mike; (DWZ: 1893-24) Punkte: 5.0
1 Kottke, Markus (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2195-95 ) 1:0 7.5 aus 9
1 Kabakchiev, Alexander (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1943-54 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Göttel, Tobias (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1969-76 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Tjahja, Deryl (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1838-24 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
1 Burian, Theodor (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1680-50 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Streck, Alexander (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2025-50 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Küchle, Wolfgang (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2001-60 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Dreschmann, Sascha (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1891-63 ) +:- 3.0 aus 7
1 Haag, Ulrich (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1998-114 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Busch, Mark; (DWZ: 1727-24) Punkte: 3.0
2 Schmid, Bernhard (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2097-89 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Schoeller, Thomas (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1779-11 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Foksha, Alexander (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1863-13 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
2 Chen, Qingzhi Alexander (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1881-39 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Michna, Marcus (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1670-161 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Luft, Viktor (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1923-59 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Rashba, David (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1861-93 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Mitrovic, Dragan (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1877-24 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Alber, Wilhelm; (DWZ: 1861-56) Punkte: 5.0
3 Arras, Stefan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1692-79 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Kistler, Michael (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1716-75 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Ogloblin, Ilia (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1704-30 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Stegmiller, Dennis (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1469-48 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
3 Geist, Peter (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1997-83 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Motzer, Heinrich (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1771-84 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Schmidt, Victor (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1696-37 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Müller, Kai-Markus (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1898-83 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Daur, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1742-80) Punkte: 3.0
3 Schlachetzki, Horst (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1869-116 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Braun, Hans-Jochen (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1920-87 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Kuhn, Wilfried (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1475-86 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Heilig, Michael (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1431-35 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
4 Takacs, Daniel (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2057-1 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
3 Mironov, Alexej (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1891-50 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
6 Löwe, Joachim; (DWZ: 1751-54) Punkte: 3.0
4 Jüssen, Stefan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1831-56 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Lube, Manfred (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1752-155 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Dreher, Andy (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1223-13 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Deiner, Rolf (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1555-81 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Jantos, Stefan; (DWZ: 1908-67) Punkte:
8 Schembera, Jörg; (DWZ: 1741-167) Punkte: 3.5
4 Gehringer, Frank (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1825-93 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Greis, Joachim (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1647-51 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Braeuning, Michael (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1787-84 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 (SV Nagold 1) +:-
5 Strauss, Martin (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1659-92 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Reichert, Bernhard (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1846-54 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
9 Morlock, Roland; (DWZ: 1677-47) Punkte: 1.0
5 Wyrich, Stephan (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1382-43 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Jäger, Hans-Ulrich (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1714-181 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
10 Schwärzle, Simon; (DWZ: 1611-62) Punkte: 1.0
6 Skottke, Oliver (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1418-4 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Steinmassl, Guido (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1627-109 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Holzschuh, Peter (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1819-93 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
11 Glatthaar, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1563-59) Punkte: 1.5
5 Brettschneider, Karl (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1857-138 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
6 Brügmann, Kai (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1808-24 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Foksha, Mischa (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1836-32 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
12 Tölg, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1356-434) Punkte: 0.0
6 Ibrahim, Amjad (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1777-5 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Rehn, Günter (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1969-82 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Häußermann, Ernst (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1872-88 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
13 Knopp, Hartmut; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Rössler, Manfred; (DWZ: 1622-36) Punkte:
15 Vöhringer, Roland; (DWZ: 1457-24) Punkte:
16 Griesche, Veit; (DWZ: 1451-67) Punkte: