B-Klasse 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Fasanenhof 3

1 Walz, Werner; (DWZ: 1212-32) Punkte: 3.5
1 Küfner, Matthias (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1366-22 ) +:- 2.5 aus 6
1 Berrer, Julian Oliver (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1337-11 ) +:- 4.5 aus 8
1 Mohr, Rainer (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1167-6 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Wasmer, Ernst (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1287-13 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Mansurow, Andreas (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1337-2 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Ritchie, Eric (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1299-10 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Pelosse, Emilien (SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1261-1 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Rangasamy, Prabhakaran (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1310-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Sienerth, Arnold; (DWZ: 1205-22) Punkte: 4.5
2 Allinger, Adrian (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Kaden, Marwin (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
2 Yudin, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1174-27 ) +:- 3.0 aus 6
2 Krause, Benjamin (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1094-13 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Jungbauer, Erich (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1252-72 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Farin, Kai (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1299-26 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Rashba, Elias (SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 991-18 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Greil, Manuel; (DWZ: 1086-4) Punkte: 2.5
3 Issa, Samer (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
3 Nuñez Grégoire, Daniel (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1232-3 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Klein, Werner (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1031-57 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Jakobi, Alexander (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 950-5 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Tumback, Daniel (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 891-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Drings, Edwin (SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 775-2 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Rehm, Michelle; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 5.0
4 Rahm, Leon (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1181-13 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5) +:-
4 Warnke, Kai (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 769-8 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Ritchie, Daniel (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Amidzadeh, Kian (SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 891-4 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Bisanz, Markus; (DWZ: 1359-7) Punkte: 1.0
4 Luchner, Philipp (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Ernst, Talitha (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 938-5 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Aird, David (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1129-23 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
6 Bisanz, Daniel; (DWZ: 1090-14) Punkte: 1.0
4 Kaden, William (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 751-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Sol, Rihard (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 6; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Galm, Maxim; (DWZ: 783-6) Punkte: 0.0
4 Velliangiripudur Prabhakara, Tukhin Mithru (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 6; Brett: 10; DWZ: 736-3 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4