B-Klasse 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Sillenbuch 3

1 Herzig, Karl; (DWZ: 1062-9) Punkte: 0.0
1 Berrer, Julian Oliver (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1337-11 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Friedrich, Timofej (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1446-19 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Ritchie, Eric (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1299-10 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Rashba, Timur; (DWZ: 1108-12) Punkte:
3 Pelosse, Emilien; (DWZ: 1261-1) Punkte: 6.5
2 Kaden, Marwin (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
1 Yudin, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1174-27 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Marinin, Georgii (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1371-22 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 Mansurow, Andreas (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1337-2 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Farin, Kai (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1299-26 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Aird, David (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1129-23 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Walz, Werner (SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1212-32 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Küfner, Matthias (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1366-22 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Rashba, Elias; (DWZ: 991-18) Punkte: 0.0
3 Ernst, Talitha (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 938-5 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Jungbauer, Erich (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1252-72 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Sienerth, Arnold (SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1205-22 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Issa, Samer (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
5 Drings, Edwin; (DWZ: 775-2) Punkte: 5.0
4 Kaden, William (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 751-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Rahm, Leon (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1181-13 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Krause, Benjamin (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1094-13 ) +:- 1.5 aus 3
3 Jakobi, Alexander (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 950-5 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
2 Herold, Gerhard (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 952-24 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Greil, Manuel (SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1086-4 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Sinha, Abhinav (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Aad, Leonardo; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
4 Klein, Werner (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1031-57 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Warnke, Kai (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 769-8 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Tumback, Daniel (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 891-3 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
3 Maier, Marco Levin (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 951-5 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Lehrer, Manuel (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1646-4 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Amidzadeh, Kian; (DWZ: 891-4) Punkte: 1.5
3 Samaan, Jan (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1116-8 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Lehle, Luis (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Sol, Rihard (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 6; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Rehm, Michelle (SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
8 Lin, Nathanael; (DWZ: 774-14) Punkte: 0.0
4 Friedrich, Niklas (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 10; DWZ: 751-3 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1