B-Klasse 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SSV Zuffenhausen 2

1 Windecker, Roman; (DWZ: 1595-32) Punkte: 4.0
1 Rangasamy, Prabhakaran (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1310-1 ) +:- 1.0 aus 5
1 Yudin, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1174-27 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Wasmer, Ernst (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1287-13 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Mansurow, Andreas (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1337-2 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Ritchie, Eric (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1299-10 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Momirov, Peter; (DWZ: 1501-50) Punkte:
3 Berrer, Julian Oliver; (DWZ: 1337-11) Punkte: 4.5
1 Herzig, Karl (SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1062-9 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Walz, Werner (SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1212-32 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 8
1 Gesell, Jakob (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 Aird, David (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1129-23 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Nuñez Grégoire, Daniel (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1232-3 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Marinin, Georgii (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1371-22 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Warnke, Kai (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 769-8 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Farin, Kai (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1299-26 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Kaden, Marwin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
2 Pelosse, Emilien (SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1261-1 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Sienerth, Arnold (SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1205-22 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Issa, Samer (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
3 Herold, Gerhard (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 952-24 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Pujari, Sahit (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 8; DWZ: 948-3 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Schimann, Kirill (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1383-11 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Shevel, Sofia (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Ernst, Talitha; (DWZ: 938-5) Punkte: 5.0
3 Rashba, Elias (SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 991-18 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Bisanz, Markus (SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1359-7 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
3 Sinha, Abhinav (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Velliangiripudur Prabhakara, Tukhin Mithru (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 6; Brett: 10; DWZ: 736-3 ) +:- 1.0 aus 4
4 Pujari, Varsha (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1003-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Klein, Werner (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1031-57 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Silveira, Noah (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 996-11 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Ritchie, Daniel (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Kaden, William; (DWZ: 751-2) Punkte: 0.0
4 Drings, Edwin (SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 775-2 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Bisanz, Daniel (SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1090-14 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Luchner, Philipp (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Ernst, Theodor; (DWZ: 778-1) Punkte:
8 Heisler, Fiona; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
9 Deplano, Santino Sawas; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Jungbluth Onofre, Camila Daniela; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Heisler, Liam; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Deplano, Leonardo; (DWZ: -) Punkte: