B-Klasse 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: Stuttgarter SF 8

1 Mohr, Rainer; (DWZ: 1167-6) Punkte: 3.5
1 Tumback, Daniel (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 891-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Walz, Werner (SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1212-32 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Küfner, Matthias (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1366-22 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Aird, David (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1129-23 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Wasmer, Ernst (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1287-13 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Mansurow, Andreas (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1337-2 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Yudin, Alexander; (DWZ: 1174-27) Punkte: 3.0
2 Shevel, Sofia (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Pelosse, Emilien (SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1261-1 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Sienerth, Arnold (SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1205-22 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
1 Windecker, Roman (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1595-32 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Herold, Gerhard (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 952-24 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Jakobi, Alexander (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 950-5 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Nuñez Grégoire, Daniel; (DWZ: 1232-3) Punkte: 1.5
3 Greil, Manuel (SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1086-4 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Gesell, Jakob (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 Berrer, Julian Oliver (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1337-11 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Warnke, Kai (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 769-8 ) +:- 3.5 aus 7
4 Rahm, Leon; (DWZ: 1181-13) Punkte: 0.0
2 Drings, Edwin (SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 775-2 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Rehm, Michelle (SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 Samaan, Jan; (DWZ: 1116-8) Punkte: 1.5
3 Ritchie, Daniel (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Amidzadeh, Kian (SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 891-4 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Kübel-Sorger, Thomas; (DWZ: 1045-2) Punkte: 0.0
2 Krause, Benjamin (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1094-13 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Jakobs, Nils; (DWZ: 848-2) Punkte:
8 Pujari, Sahit; (DWZ: 948-3) Punkte: 2.5
3 Kaden, Marwin (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
3 Stein, Lilly (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 896-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Sol, Rihard (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Shirakura, Toya (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1000-5 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
9 Chennepalli, Sudeep; (DWZ: 781-2) Punkte:
10 Friedrich, Niklas; (DWZ: 751-3) Punkte: 1.0
4 Lin, Nathanael (SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 774-14 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
11 Vallamkonda, Deekshitha; (DWZ: 821-3) Punkte:
12 Pujari, Varsha; (DWZ: 1003-8) Punkte: 0.0
3 Issa, Samer (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
4 Ernst, Talitha (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 938-5 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Sol, Rihard (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 6; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Najmabadi, Seyyed Parsa (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 998-4 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
13 Borisova, Ekaterina; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Skrypnyk, Anastasiia; (DWZ: 805-6) Punkte:
15 Ullrich, Lena-Sophia; (DWZ: -) Punkte: