B-Klasse 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Feuerbach 3

1 Ritchie, Eric; (DWZ: 1299-10) Punkte: 3.0
1 Wasmer, Ernst (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1287-13 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Mansurow, Andreas (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1337-2 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Aird, David (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1129-23 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1 Herzig, Karl (SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1062-9 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Walz, Werner (SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1212-32 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Küfner, Matthias (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1366-22 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Windecker, Roman (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1595-32 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Herbert, Arik Jens; (DWZ: 1174-13) Punkte: 0.0
2 Jungbauer, Erich (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1252-72 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
3 Farin, Kai; (DWZ: 1299-26) Punkte: 4.5
2 Friedrich, Timofej (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1446-19 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
3 Jakobi, Alexander (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 950-5 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Herold, Gerhard (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 952-24 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Pelosse, Emilien (SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1261-1 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
2 Sienerth, Arnold (SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1205-22 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Gesell, Jakob (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 Berrer, Julian Oliver (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1337-11 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Adam, Stefan; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
5 Köpstein, Lucius; (DWZ: 1076-12) Punkte:
6 Tumback, Daniel; (DWZ: 891-3) Punkte: 1.0
1 Mohr, Rainer (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1167-6 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Aad, Leonardo (SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Greil, Manuel (SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1086-4 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Issa, Samer (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
7 Shevel, Sofia; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
2 Yudin, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1174-27 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Al-Rawy, Yusuf (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 795-1 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Kaden, Marwin (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
8 Ritchie, Daniel; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
3 Samaan, Jan (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1116-8 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Sol, Rihard (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 6; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Rehm, Michelle (SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Ernst, Talitha (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 938-5 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
9 Lehle, Luis; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
4 Amidzadeh, Kian (SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 891-4 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Sinha, Abhinav (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
10 Prasatzis, Pashalis; (DWZ: -) Punkte: