Kreisklasse ES/GP 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Faurndau 1

1 Schier, Chris; (DWZ: 1778-45) Punkte: 4.0
1 Friz, Christian (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1631-49 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1 Yildiz, Cahit (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1674-53 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Birmelin, Johann (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1690-71 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Binder, Gerhard (SG Filder 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1798-106 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Hande, Alexander (SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1733-100 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Lang, Volker (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1589-77 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Keller, Günter (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1795-90 ) 0:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Decker, Christian; (DWZ: 1702-59) Punkte: 3.0
2 Mögerle, Johannes (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1578-39 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Matzeit, Meinhard (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1685-52 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
2 Meurisch, Günter (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1595-71 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
2 Schumacher, Michael Manfred (SG Filder 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1637-44 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Schneider, Heinrich (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1542-50 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
2 Keller, Alfred (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1814-72 ) 0:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Schwendinger, Silvio; (DWZ: 1651-34) Punkte: 4.5
3 Kalenderoglu, Abdullah Enes (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Yildiz, Fahri (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1634-31 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Goroll, Claudius (SG Filder 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1669-41 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Benz, Alfred (SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1706-50 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Hummel, Hartmut (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1390-47 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Stiefelmeyer, Michael (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1711-45 ) 0:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Schäfer, Viktor; (DWZ: 1540-7) Punkte: 2.0
4 Bentsche, Tim (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1432-104 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Fiala, Marco (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1634-23 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Stadler, Hartmut (SG Filder 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1647-54 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Wolf, Peter (SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1510-91 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
4 Ilzhöfer, Karl-Heinz (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1564-72 ) 0:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Spiegel, Jan Hendrik; (DWZ: 1514-25) Punkte: 3.5
5 Kocserha, Sebastian (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1263-10 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Pietrek, Gerhard (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1517-138 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Grube, Olaf (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1679-86 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Wendt, Dennis (SG Filder 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1631-53 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Zettel, Karl (SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1469-96 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Greiner, Dieter (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1412-52 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Köhler, Thomas (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1482-70 ) 0:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Wohland, Günter; (DWZ: 1536-59) Punkte: 2.0
4 Cika, Andreas (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1621-7 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Wan Hussin, Daniel (SG Filder 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1535-46 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Zgardea, Traian (SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1242-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
5 Hallmann, Bettina (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1528-65 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Motzer, Eric (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1303-11 ) 0:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Siebert, Waldemar; (DWZ: 1490-71) Punkte: 1.5
6 Oertelt, Mattes (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1180-23 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
6 Petkof, Wilhelm (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1647-40 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Höger, Günter (SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1227-9 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Kessler, Dieter (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1332-41 ) 0:0 0.0 aus 4
8 Romiti, Carlo; (DWZ: 1293-83) Punkte: 2.0
7 Keller, Jan (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1048-36 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Trautmann, Peter (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1356-45 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Gauer, Jakob (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1616-116 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Schubert, Thomas (SG Filder 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1393-42 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
6 Beck, Jonathan (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1294-16 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
8 Koch, Bernd (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1272-54 ) 0:0 0.0 aus 4
9 Sargsyan, Garik; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 di Blasi, Mario; (DWZ: 1073-9) Punkte: 1.0
6 Gosse, Olaf (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1530-10 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 (SG Filder 1) +:-
11 Walter, Konstantin; (DWZ: 1336-46) Punkte:
12 Brückner, Thomas; (DWZ: 993-78) Punkte: 2.0
8 (SV Nürtingen 3) +:-
7 Hoffmann, Peter (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1525-122 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Eitel, Erik (SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1482-31 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Antal, Julian (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1042-37 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
13 Ulusaraclar, Atilla; (DWZ: 1434-10) Punkte: 3.0
8 Zink, Raphael Mathis (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1439-1 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Frohme, Hans-Dieter (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1454-49 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
8 Tomas, Ivan (SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1377-16 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Buchmann, Ulrich (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1191-61 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2