Kreisklasse ES/GP 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Ostfildern 2

1 Birmelin, Johann; (DWZ: 1690-71) Punkte: 2.5
1 Hande, Alexander (SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1733-100 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Lang, Volker (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1589-77 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Schier, Chris (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1778-45 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Yildiz, Cahit (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1674-53 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Doleschal, Guntram (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1580-48 ) 0:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Binder, Gerhard (SG Filder 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1798-106 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Meurisch, Günter; (DWZ: 1595-71) Punkte: 0.5
2 Benz, Alfred (SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1706-50 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Schneider, Heinrich (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1542-50 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Decker, Christian (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1702-59 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Yildiz, Fahri (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1634-31 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Tinneberg, Uwe (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1476-2 ) 0:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Schumacher, Michael Manfred (SG Filder 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1637-44 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
3 Grube, Olaf; (DWZ: 1679-86) Punkte: 5.0
3 Klebba, Adrian (SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1503-36 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3 Hummel, Hartmut (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1390-47 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Spiegel, Jan Hendrik (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1514-25 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Fiala, Marco (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1634-23 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
3 Hauser, Dietrich (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1393-52 ) 0:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Stadler, Hartmut (SG Filder 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1647-54 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Cika, Andreas; (DWZ: 1621-7) Punkte: 3.0
4 Zettel, Karl (SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1469-96 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Greiner, Dieter (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1412-52 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Wohland, Günter (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1536-59 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Pietrek, Gerhard (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1517-138 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Hahnke, Ronald (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1424-38 ) 0:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Wendt, Dennis (SG Filder 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1631-53 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Gauer, Jakob; (DWZ: 1616-116) Punkte: 4.0
5 Zgardea, Traian (SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1242-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
5 Schneider, Friedrich (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1286-46 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Romiti, Carlo (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1293-83 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Petkof, Wilhelm (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1647-40 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
5 Gast, Philipp (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1411-2 ) 0:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Wan Hussin, Daniel (SG Filder 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1535-46 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Gosse, Olaf; (DWZ: 1530-10) Punkte: 3.0
6 Höger, Günter (SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1227-9 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Antal, Julian (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1042-37 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 di Blasi, Mario (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1073-9 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Schenk, Wolfgang (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Hoffmann, Peter; (DWZ: 1525-122) Punkte: 4.5
7 Gazitepe, Deniz (SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1147-34 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Hölger, Luis (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1108-32 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Brückner, Thomas (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 993-78 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Trautmann, Peter (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1356-45 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Eberspächer, Herbert (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1229-69 ) 0:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Müller, Jürgen (SG Filder 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1502-50 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
8 Frohme, Hans-Dieter; (DWZ: 1454-49) Punkte: 1.5
8 Buchmann, Ulrich (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1191-61 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Ulusaraclar, Atilla (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1434-10 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Feller, Paul (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1510-3 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Schick, Sebastian (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1198-11 ) 0:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Schubert, Thomas (SG Filder 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1393-42 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
9 Schütz, Uwe; (DWZ: 1780-82) Punkte: 1.0
8 (SG Filder 1) +:-
10 Jenewein, Werner; (DWZ: 1700-87) Punkte:
11 Gatter, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1667-46) Punkte:
12 Walter, Peter; (DWZ: 1466-35) Punkte:
13 Dörr, Florian; (DWZ: 1452-20) Punkte:
14 Käfer, Hermann; (DWZ: 1415-33) Punkte: 0.5
8 Zink, Raphael Mathis (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1439-1 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
15 Walter, Romeo; (DWZ: 1643-44) Punkte: 1.0
8 Gazitepe, Ediz (SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 971-16 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
16 Reinhardt, Frank; (DWZ: 1425-20) Punkte: