Kreisklasse ES/GP 2021/2022: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Grube, Olaf SC Ostfildern 1710-92 5,0 6 83
2 Binder, Gerhard SG Filder 1708-108 5,0 8 63
3 Petkof, Wilhelm SK Wernau 1653-41 4,5 5 90
4 Hoffmann, Peter SC Ostfildern 1441-126 4,5 6 75
5 Schwendinger, Silvio SV Faurndau 1613-35 4,5 6 75
6 Fiala, Marco SK Wernau 1826-30 4,5 6 75
7 Hande, Alexander SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 1726-101 4,5 7 64
8 Koch, Christoph SK Wernau 1525-26 4,0 4 100
9 Gauer, Jakob SC Ostfildern 1628-122 4,0 6 67
10 Yildiz, Fahri SK Wernau 1677-34 4,0 6 67
11 Schier, Chris SV Faurndau 1815-48 4,0 7 57
12 Tomas, Ivan SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 1388-17 3,5 6 58
13 Pietrek, Gerhard SK Wernau 1501-139 3,5 6 58
14 Wan Hussin, Daniel SG Filder 1522-47 3,5 7 50
15 Spiegel, Jan Hendrik SV Faurndau 1544-28 3,5 7 50
16 Feller, Paul SK Wernau 1549-4 3,0 3 100
17 Ulusaraclar, Atilla SV Faurndau 1434-10 3,0 4 75
18 Gosse, Olaf SC Ostfildern 1511-11 3,0 4 75
19 Matzeit, Meinhard SK Wernau 1702-54 3,0 4 75
20 Schneider, Heinrich TSV Grafenberg - 3,0 5 60
21 Müller, Jürgen SG Filder 1354-52 3,0 5 60
22 Greiner, Dieter TSV Grafenberg 1432-53 3,0 6 50
23 Cika, Andreas SC Ostfildern 1523-11 3,0 6 50
24 Bloem, Hans-Ulrich SG Filder 1584-68 3,0 6 50
25 Decker, Christian SV Faurndau 1819-65 3,0 6 50
26 Benz, Alfred SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 1744-51 3,0 7 43
27 Stadler, Hartmut SG Filder 1614-55 3,0 8 38
28 Beck, Jonathan TSV Grafenberg 1317-17 2,5 3 83
29 Goroll, Claudius SG Filder 1637-42 2,5 5 50
30 Birmelin, Johann SC Ostfildern 1690-73 2,5 6 42
31 Schubert, Thomas SG Filder 1363-44 2,5 7 36
32 Wendt, Dennis SG Filder 1602-55 2,5 7 36
33 Trautmann, Peter SK Wernau 1396-46 2,0 3 67
34 Brückner, Thomas SV Faurndau 994-87 2,0 4 50
35 Schäfer, Viktor SV Faurndau 1490-10 2,0 5 40
36 Wohland, Günter SV Faurndau 1515-60 2,0 5 40
37 Romiti, Carlo SV Faurndau 1244-87 2,0 6 33
38 Zettel, Karl SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 1471-97 2,0 6 33
39 Lang, Volker TSV Grafenberg 1547-78 2,0 6 33
40 Schumacher, Michael Manfred SG Filder 1643-46 2,0 7 29
41 Eitel, Erik SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 1463-32 1,5 2 75
42 Friz, Christian SV Nürtingen 1636-50 1,5 2 75
43 Klebba, Adrian SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 1496-37 1,5 3 50
44 Zink, Raphael Mathis SK Wernau 1556-2 1,5 3 50
45 Weber, Florian TSV Grafenberg 1513-45 1,5 4 38
46 Siebert, Waldemar SV Faurndau 1524-74 1,5 4 38
47 Bentsche, Tim SV Nürtingen 1392-115 1,5 5 30
48 Frohme, Hans-Dieter SC Ostfildern 1446-53 1,5 5 30
49 Hummel, Hartmut TSV Grafenberg 1437-48 1,5 6 25
50 Wolf, Peter SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 1502-92 1,5 6 25
51 Yildiz, Cahit SK Wernau 1685-55 1,5 6 25
52 Tomas, Larissa SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 1219-13 1,0 1 100
53 Domingos, Antonio SK Wernau 1541-47 1,0 1 100
54 Walter, Romeo SC Ostfildern 1733-58 1,0 1 100
55 Schütz, Uwe SC Ostfildern 1765-83 1,0 1 100
56 di Blasi, Mario SV Faurndau 1050-13 1,0 2 50
57 Gotsulya, Daniel SV Nürtingen 1057-19 1,0 2 50
58 Thurner, Steffen TSV Grafenberg 1565-49 1,0 2 50
59 Schmidt, Heiko SV Nürtingen 1515-82 1,0 4 25
60 Höger, Günter SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 1182-10 1,0 6 17
61 Hallmann, Bettina TSV Grafenberg - 0,5 1 50
62 Gavagan, Kevin SK Wernau 1288-14 0,5 1 50
63 Käfer, Hermann SC Ostfildern 1319-35 0,5 1 50
64 Friz, Sieghart SV Nürtingen 1521-10 0,5 1 50
65 Kalenderoglu, Abdullah Enes SV Nürtingen - 0,5 2 25
66 Kocserha, Sebastian SV Nürtingen 1423-13 0,5 2 25
67 Melchinger, Simon SV Nürtingen 1488-19 0,5 2 25
68 Späth, Alexander SV Nürtingen 1560-24 0,5 2 25
69 Oertelt, Mattes SV Nürtingen 1180-23 0,5 3 17
70 Gugel, Matthias TSV Grafenberg 1698-57 0,5 3 17
71 Schneider, Friedrich TSV Grafenberg 1221-47 0,5 4 13
72 Mögerle, Johannes SV Nürtingen 1564-41 0,5 4 13
73 Meurisch, Günter SC Ostfildern 1549-72 0,5 6 8
74 Hölger, Luis TSV Grafenberg - 0,0 1 0
75 Knecht, Vincent TSV Grafenberg 942-11 0,0 1 0
76 Gazitepe, Ediz SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 971-16 0,0 1 0
77 Keller, Jan SV Nürtingen 1048-36 0,0 1 0
78 Berner, Hans Martin SF Nabern 1253-11 0,0 1 0
79 Bacher, David SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 1421-19 0,0 1 0
80 Frey, Nicole SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 1592-53 0,0 1 0
81 Keller, Alfred SF Nabern - 0,0 2 0
82 Lieven, Siegfried SV Dicker Turm Esslingen - 0,0 2 0
83 Schick, Norbert SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1105-10 0,0 2 0
84 Schick, Sebastian SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1198-11 0,0 2 0
85 Buchmann, Ulrich TSV Grafenberg 1203-62 0,0 2 0
86 Riepert, Steffen SV Nürtingen 1702-56 0,0 2 0
87 Schwarz, Alexander SV Nürtingen - 0,0 3 0
88 Englisch, Marcel SV Wendlingen - 0,0 3 0
89 Keller, Günter SF Nabern - 0,0 3 0
90 Motzer, Eric SF Nabern - 0,0 3 0
91 Schenk, Wolfgang SV Dicker Turm Esslingen - 0,0 3 0
92 Matt, Wolfgang SV Wendlingen 1121-17 0,0 3 0
93 Rilling, Philipp SV Wendlingen 1211-19 0,0 3 0
94 Gazitepe, Deniz SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 1220-35 0,0 3 0
95 Fiß, Michael SV Wendlingen 1264-12 0,0 3 0
96 Hodnik, Franc SV Wendlingen 1321-5 0,0 3 0
97 Zink, Jürgen SV Wendlingen 1426-81 0,0 3 0
98 Tinneberg, Uwe SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1476-2 0,0 3 0
99 Machtolf, Markus SV Wendlingen 1554-59 0,0 3 0
100 Schott, Andreas SV Wendlingen 1777-82 0,0 3 0
101 Kessler, Dieter SF Nabern - 0,0 4 0
102 Antal, Julian TSV Grafenberg 1034-38 0,0 4 0
103 Eberspächer, Herbert SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1229-69 0,0 4 0
104 Koch, Bernd SF Nabern 1265-55 0,0 4 0
105 Hauser, Dietrich SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1399-53 0,0 4 0
106 Hahnke, Ronald SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1424-38 0,0 4 0
107 Köhler, Thomas SF Nabern 1437-71 0,0 4 0
108 Gast, Philipp SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1470-4 0,0 4 0
109 Ilzhöfer, Karl-Heinz SF Nabern 1575-73 0,0 4 0
110 Doleschal, Guntram SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1616-49 0,0 4 0
111 Stiefelmeyer, Michael SF Nabern 1751-52 0,0 4 0
112 Zgardea, Traian SG SV Altbach/SF Plochingen 1188-9 0,0 6 0