A-Klasse ES/GP 2021/2022: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SK Wernau 3 — VKZ: C0318

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Yildiz, Berkay 0106 1452-17 9 Alkan, Roni 0120
2 Trautmann, Peter 0057 1356-45 10 Pahl, Tim 0151
3 Zimmermann, Stefan 0128 1264-9 11 Corbacio, Giacomo 0124 846-3
4 Feller, Paul 0126 1510-3 12 Koch, Charlie 0149
5 Gavagan, Kevin 0141 1288-13 13 Zink, Raphael Mathis 0167 1439-1
6 Gavagan, Thomas 0142 1076-11 14 Luttenberger, Till Emil 0164
7 Haber, Oliver 0083 1154-17 15 Kennel, Alexander 0168
8 Sigler, Daniel 0136 1074-9 16 Deniz, Luis Eren 0115 901-5

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: TSV/RSK Esslingen 2 — VKZ: C0306

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Horwath, Finn 0170 1582-9 9 Alsayed, Bassem 0171 1242-5
2 Postler, Jonathan 0112 1502-62 10 Schaupp, Daniel 0184 940-3
3 Altaweel, Yasser 0160 1360-12 11 Scheurich, Peter 0081 1373-50
4 Kahraman, Burak 0139 1608-30 12 Richter, Michael 0128 1119-33
5 Kraft, Eckhard 0010 1492-115 13 Steltner, Pepe Emil 0187 929-1
6 Goettel, Kolya 0150 1405-19 14 Haydaroglu, Pars 0130 827-6
7 Bracher, Rainer 0085 1286-69 15 Friz, Henric 0169 778-6
8 Schühlein, Amelie 0157 1062-18 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Altbach 2 — VKZ: C0301

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kurz, Clemens 1057 1531-49 9 Tomas, Larissa 1069 1110-8
2 Charalambakis, Michail 1059 1398-128 10 Gazitepe, Ediz 1066 971-16
3 Eitel, Erik 1037 1482-31 11 Kadoic, Marin 1107 784-4
4 Gazitepe, Deniz 1044 1147-34 12 Gavrani, Rrustem 1116
5 Bacher, David 1100 1321-15 13 d'Argent, Heiko 1127
6 Geray, Dietmar 0160 1272-40 14 Agovic, Edin 1113
7 Yildiz, Devin 1053 934-20 15 Yalcin, Yasir 1115
8 Pozzi, Leander 1064 1112-29 16 Weber, Manuela 1114

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Deizisau 4 — VKZ: C0303

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lohr, Bodo 0076 1746-73 9 Locher, Bernd 1049 1356-17
2 Bünz, Thilo 0134 1668-62 10 Winkler, Alex 0104 1458-56
3 Jasiqi, Musa 0101 1582-40 11 Locher, Lena-Sophie 1050 1215-20
4 Berner, Ralph 0055 12 Früchel, Thomas 1001 1038-61
5 Matic, Marijo 1100 1506-52 13 Lücke, Julius 1117
6 Noppes, Sven 0057 1496-93 14 Noppes, Frederik 1123
7 Langhammer, Benjamin 0077 1584-58 15
8 Rothengaß, Marc 0093 1488-59 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Ostfildern 3 — VKZ: C0312

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Dörr, Florian 0251 1452-20 9 Erhardt, Daniel 0373 1418-83
2 Käfer, Hermann 0334 1415-33 10 Nusser, Viktor 0022 1267-82
3 Walter, Romeo 0326 1643-44 11 Schwartz, Uwe 0295 1223-13
4 Reinhardt, Frank 0215 1425-20 12 Clauss, Kurt 0184 1104-45
5 Zimanovic, Dimitri 0332 1356-8 13 Groß, Lars 0379
6 Zimanovic, Leon Daniel 0325 1192-15 14 Peter, Leonard 0369 1240-8
7 Walter, Peter 0329 1466-35 15 Xia, Minzhi 0376 914-3
8 Krämer, Heiko 0303 1320-27 16 Zaidman, Marc 0363

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1 — VKZ: C0330

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Linder, Armin 0068 1804-74 9 Grimm, Joachim 0025 1565-74
2 Maihöfer, Alexander 1033 1770-16 10 Walter, Franziska 1023 1300-17
3 Röckle, Bernhard 1034 1679-3 11 Walter, Christoph 1018 1116-20
4 Baumhauer, Lukas 1029 1647-10 12 Kästl, Walther 1030 1009-7
5 Wild, Günther 0063 1620-52 13 Walter, Markus 1017 1055-31
6 Kecker, Christopher 0128 1501-32 14 Lenhardt, Fabian 0114 987-19
7 Funk, Christian 0096 1429-32 15
8 Wende, Gerd 0059 1501-51 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Göppingen 3 — VKZ: C0327

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Rapp, Günter 0003 1598-119 9 Kuhn, Erhard 0175 1376-43
2 Sommer, Norbert 0189 1539-71 10 Schreiber, Joachim 0069 1019-93
3 Blazevic, Ksaver 0250 1315-30 11 Zalokar, Aleksandar 0251 1152-7
4 Schedel, Loris 0252 1519-54 12 Cilo, Seyyid 0272 1055-16
5 Cilo, Selimhan 0261 1736-56 13 Hönes, Hannes 0242 952-4
6 Heilig, Tim Markus 0271 1595-26 14 Sachdeva, Vihaan 0287 913-13
7 Fabry, Laurin 0302 1371-7 15 Gutsche, Jan-Frederic 0230 950-19
8 Müller, Leo 0159 1381-46 16 Scheller, Philipp 0285

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: TSG Zell 1 — VKZ: C0351

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Korn, Thomas 0097 1671-102 9 Beißwänger, Franz 0098 1395-4
2 Pett, Roger 0006 1909-46 10 Bischofberger, Roland 0077 1252-23
3 Hirner, Carsten 0085 1542-13 11
4 Hirner, Raymond 0069 1637-36 12
5 Museta, Senad 0100 1732-20 13
6 Albrecht, Tobias 0061 1490-32 14
7 Rapp, Robin 0088 1400-12 15
8 Cadjenovic, Momcilo 0021 1356-37 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SC Kirchheim/Teck 2 — VKZ: C0328

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Traier, Tobias 0050 1721-55 9 Kälberer, Gerhard 1078 1233-5
2 Wirth, Kai-Hagen 0058 1646-50 10 Jungfer, Harald 1031 1407-25
3 Scheffel, Stefan 1067 1526-9 11 Park, Manuel 1074 1614-22
4 Ruff, Marc 1036 1685-62 12 Miede, Arthur 1075 1207-6
5 Bastian, Lukas 1079 1536-23 13 Miede, Armin 1080 1079-3
6 Richter, Reinhold 0020 1495-50 14 Bastian, Hans-Peter 1090 1181-25
7 Reisser, Berni 1012 1413-18 15 Krishnan, Vihaan 1089 1355-12
8 Thalheim, Tony 1058 1299-26 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SC Geislingen 1 — VKZ: C0325

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ströhle, Holger 0095 1806-37 9 Stupar, Bozana 0956
2 Kohn, Uwe 0076 1766-36 10 Kajic, Jovan 0958
3 Bayer, Siegfried 0940 1580-36 11
4 Menzel, Stefan 0951 1213-7 12
5 Moll, Cornelius 0957 13
6 Heermann, Fabian 0950 1258-16 14
7 Weibel, Kathleena 0949 1112-12 15
8 Aigner, Kim Christian 0953 864-6 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 11: SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1 — VKZ: C0307

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Stadler, Wolfgang 0016 1623-42 9 Bankovskyy, Stefan 0072 1188-19
2 Neumann, Jonathan 0073 1554-33 10 Lotz, Karsten 0051
3 Krasniqi, Ilir 0071 1499-24 11 Jüngling, Andreas 0054 1172-9
4 Moumtsilis, Felix 0062 1365-6 12 Reutter, Sebastian 0074 1097-20
5 Koch, Peter 0012 1336-45 13 Ospanov, David 0085
6 Orendi, Hartmuth 0057 1365-34 14 Bayardelger, Tengis 0087 789-1
7 Ruthardt, Karlheinz 0075 1274-21 15
8 Bitzer, Kai 0063 1288-5 16

nach oben