A-Klasse ES/GP 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV/RSK Esslingen 2

1 Horwath, Finn; (DWZ: 1582-9) Punkte: 3.0
1 Yildiz, Berkay (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1408-16 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
1 Charalambakis, Michail (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1398-128 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Matic, Marijo (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1506-52 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Dörr, Florian (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1447-20 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Rapp, Günter (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1587-118 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Ströhle, Holger (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1806-37 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Postler, Jonathan; (DWZ: 1502-62) Punkte: 1.0
2 Trautmann, Peter (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1356-45 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Pett, Roger (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1909-46 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
3 Altaweel, Yasser; (DWZ: 1360-12) Punkte: 2.0
3 Zimmermann, Stefan (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1264-9 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Gazitepe, Deniz (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1147-34 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Noppes, Sven (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1496-93 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Käfer, Hermann (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1415-33 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
1 Maihöfer, Alexander (SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1768-16 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Sommer, Norbert (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1545-70 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Hirner, Carsten (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1541-13 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Scheffel, Stefan (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1525-9 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Kohn, Uwe (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1766-36 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Kahraman, Burak; (DWZ: 1606-30) Punkte: 6.0
4 Feller, Paul (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1501-3 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Bacher, David (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1321-15 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Langhammer, Benjamin (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1584-58 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Walter, Romeo (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1634-43 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
2 Röckle, Bernhard (SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1746-2 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Schedel, Loris (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1561-52 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Hirner, Raymond (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1637-36 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
2 Ruff, Marc (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1685-62 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Bayer, Siegfried (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1580-36 ) +:- 3.0 aus 8
5 Kraft, Eckhard; (DWZ: 1491-115) Punkte: 4.5
5 Gavagan, Kevin (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1287-13 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Pozzi, Leander (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1112-29 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Rothengaß, Marc (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1488-59 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
4 Reinhardt, Frank (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1425-20 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Baumhauer, Lukas (SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1671-9 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Cilo, Selimhan (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1768-52 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Menzel, Stefan (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1213-7 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Goettel, Kolya; (DWZ: 1405-19) Punkte: 3.5
6 Zink, Raphael Mathis (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1439-1 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Tomas, Larissa (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1052-7 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Zimanovic, Leon Daniel (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1196-15 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Wild, Günther (SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1620-52 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Heilig, Tim Markus (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1510-24 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
4 Albrecht, Tobias (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1492-32 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Bastian, Lukas (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1540-23 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Bracher, Rainer; (DWZ: 1269-68) Punkte: 0.5
6 Müller, Leo (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1380-46 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Rapp, Robin (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1400-12 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Reisser, Berni (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1412-18 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Schühlein, Amelie; (DWZ: 1089-17) Punkte: 1.0
6 Gazitepe, Ediz (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 969-16 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Weibel, Kathleena (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1115-12 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
9 Alsayed, Bassem; (DWZ: 1242-5) Punkte:
10 Schaupp, Daniel; (DWZ: 916-2) Punkte: 0.0
6 Krämer, Heiko (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1320-27 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Walter, Franziska (SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1300-17 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Kälberer, Gerhard (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1233-5 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
11 Scheurich, Peter; (DWZ: 1373-50) Punkte: 2.0
6 Walter, Markus (SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1055-31 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Beißwänger, Franz (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1395-4 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
12 Richter, Michael; (DWZ: 1102-32) Punkte: 0.0
5 Winkler, Alex (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1457-56 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
13 Steltner, Pepe Emil; (DWZ: 929-1) Punkte:
14 Haydaroglu, Pars; (DWZ: 761-5) Punkte: 0.0
6 Früchel, Thomas (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1035-61 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Park, Manuel (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1613-22 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
15 Friz, Henric; (DWZ: 778-6) Punkte: