A-Klasse ES/GP 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1

1 Stadler, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1623-42) Punkte: 0.0
1 Maihöfer, Alexander (SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1768-16 ) -:- 4.5 aus 6
1 Rapp, Günter (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1587-118 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 6
2 Neumann, Jonathan; (DWZ: 1554-33) Punkte:
3 Krasniqi, Ilir; (DWZ: 1500-24) Punkte: 1.0
1 Dörr, Florian (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1447-20 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Sommer, Norbert (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1545-70 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Moumtsilis, Felix; (DWZ: 1364-6) Punkte: 1.0
1 Bünz, Thilo (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1659-61 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Käfer, Hermann (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1415-33 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Röckle, Bernhard (SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1746-2 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Schedel, Loris (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1561-52 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Koch, Peter; (DWZ: 1327-45) Punkte: 0.0
2 Jasiqi, Musa (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1582-40 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Walter, Romeo (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1634-43 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Wild, Günther (SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1620-52 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Cilo, Selimhan (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1768-52 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Orendi, Hartmuth; (DWZ: 1365-34) Punkte: 0.5
4 Kecker, Christopher (SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1501-32 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
7 Ruthardt, Karlheinz; (DWZ: 1276-21) Punkte: 0.5
3 Noppes, Sven (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1496-93 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Reinhardt, Frank (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1425-20 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Heilig, Tim Markus (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1510-24 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Bitzer, Kai; (DWZ: 1287-5) Punkte: 3.5
4 Locher, Bernd (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1356-17 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Schwartz, Uwe (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1224-13 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Walter, Christoph (SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1116-20 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Fabry, Laurin (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1355-5 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
9 Bankovskyy, Stefan; (DWZ: 1188-19) Punkte: 1.0
5 Winkler, Alex (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1457-56 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Peter, Leonard (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1171-7 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Walter, Markus (SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1055-31 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
10 Lotz, Karsten; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Jüngling, Andreas; (DWZ: 1172-9) Punkte:
12 Reutter, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1097-20) Punkte:
13 Ospanov, David; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Bayardelger, Tengis; (DWZ: 789-1) Punkte: 0.0
6 Locher, Lena-Sophie (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1215-20 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3