A-Klasse ES/GP 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Ostfildern 3

1 Dörr, Florian; (DWZ: 1447-20) Punkte: 2.5
1 Scheffel, Stefan (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1525-9 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Ströhle, Holger (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1806-37 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Krasniqi, Ilir (SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1500-24 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1 Horwath, Finn (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1582-9 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Charalambakis, Michail (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1398-128 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Lohr, Bodo (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1746-73 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Röckle, Bernhard (SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1746-2 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Käfer, Hermann; (DWZ: 1415-33) Punkte: 3.0
1 Korn, Thomas (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1671-102 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Ruff, Marc (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1685-62 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Kohn, Uwe (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1766-36 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Moumtsilis, Felix (SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1364-6 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
2 Altaweel, Yasser (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1360-12 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Gazitepe, Deniz (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1147-34 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Bünz, Thilo (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1659-61 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Wild, Günther (SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1620-52 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Walter, Romeo; (DWZ: 1634-43) Punkte: 6.0
2 Pett, Roger (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1909-46 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
3 Kälberer, Gerhard (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1233-5 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Bayer, Siegfried (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1580-36 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Koch, Peter (SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1327-45 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Kahraman, Burak (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1606-30 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Bacher, David (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1321-15 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Jasiqi, Musa (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1582-40 ) +:- 3.0 aus 5
4 Reinhardt, Frank; (DWZ: 1425-20) Punkte: 4.5
4 Park, Manuel (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1613-22 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
4 Menzel, Stefan (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1213-7 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Ruthardt, Karlheinz (SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1276-21 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
4 Kraft, Eckhard (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1491-115 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Pozzi, Leander (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1112-29 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Grimm, Joachim (SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1565-74 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Zimanovic, Dimitri; (DWZ: 1356-8) Punkte: 0.0
3 Hirner, Carsten (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1541-13 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Zimanovic, Leon Daniel; (DWZ: 1196-15) Punkte: 2.5
4 Hirner, Raymond (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1637-36 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Miede, Arthur (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1214-5 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Moll, Cornelius (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) +:- 2.0 aus 5
5 Goettel, Kolya (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1405-19 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Tomas, Larissa (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1052-7 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Matic, Marijo (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1506-52 ) +:- 2.0 aus 6
7 Walter, Peter; (DWZ: 1466-35) Punkte:
8 Krämer, Heiko; (DWZ: 1320-27) Punkte: 2.0
5 Beißwänger, Franz (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1395-4 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
6 Miede, Armin (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1079-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Schaupp, Daniel (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 916-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
9 Erhardt, Daniel; (DWZ: 1426-81) Punkte: 1.0
6 Gazitepe, Ediz (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 969-16 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
10 Nusser, Viktor; (DWZ: 1267-82) Punkte:
11 Schwartz, Uwe; (DWZ: 1224-13) Punkte: 1.5
6 Bischofberger, Roland (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1252-23 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Bitzer, Kai (SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1287-5 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
5 Noppes, Sven (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1496-93 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
12 Clauss, Kurt; (DWZ: 1104-45) Punkte:
13 Groß, Lars; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
4 Walter, Franziska (SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1300-17 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
14 Peter, Leonard; (DWZ: 1171-7) Punkte: 1.5
6 Heermann, Fabian (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1258-16 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Bankovskyy, Stefan (SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1188-19 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Walter, Christoph (SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1116-20 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
15 Xia, Minzhi; (DWZ: 874-2) Punkte: 0.5
6 Früchel, Thomas (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1035-61 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Walter, Markus (SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1055-31 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
16 Zaidman, Marc; (DWZ: -) Punkte: