A-Klasse ES/GP 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: TSG Zell 1

1 Korn, Thomas; (DWZ: 1671-102) Punkte: 3.0
1 Käfer, Hermann (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1415-33 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Maihöfer, Alexander (SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1872-17 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Wirth, Kai-Hagen (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1646-50 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Ströhle, Holger (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1806-37 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Yildiz, Berkay (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1452-17 ) -:- 0.0 aus 4
1 Charalambakis, Michail (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1398-128 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
1 Lohr, Bodo (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1746-73 ) +:- 0.5 aus 4
2 Pett, Roger; (DWZ: 1909-46) Punkte: 5.5
2 Walter, Romeo (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1647-45 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
2 Röckle, Bernhard (SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1679-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Rapp, Günter (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1598-119 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Scheffel, Stefan (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1526-9 ) +:- 4.0 aus 7
2 Kohn, Uwe (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1766-36 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Trautmann, Peter (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1356-45 ) -:- 0.0 aus 4
1 Postler, Jonathan (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1502-62 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2 Gazitepe, Deniz (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1147-34 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
3 Hirner, Carsten; (DWZ: 1542-13) Punkte: 3.0
3 Zimanovic, Dimitri (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1356-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Sommer, Norbert (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1539-71 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Ruff, Marc (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1685-62 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Altaweel, Yasser (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1360-12 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
4 Hirner, Raymond; (DWZ: 1637-36) Punkte: 5.0
4 Zimanovic, Leon Daniel (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1192-15 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Baumhauer, Lukas (SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1647-10 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Schedel, Loris (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1651-56 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Thalheim, Tony (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1299-26 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Bayer, Siegfried (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1580-36 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Feller, Paul (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1510-3 ) -:- 0.0 aus 3
3 Kahraman, Burak (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1554-31 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Jasiqi, Musa (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1582-40 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Museta, Senad; (DWZ: 1732-20) Punkte: 1.5
4 Cilo, Selimhan (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1781-57 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
3 Matic, Marijo (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1506-52 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Albrecht, Tobias; (DWZ: 1490-32) Punkte: 3.5
4 Wild, Günther (SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1620-52 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Heilig, Tim Markus (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1563-28 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Moll, Cornelius (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Goettel, Kolya (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1451-20 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Bacher, David (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1321-15 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
7 Rapp, Robin; (DWZ: 1400-12) Punkte: 4.0
5 Kecker, Christopher (SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1537-33 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Kälberer, Gerhard (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1233-5 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Heermann, Fabian (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1258-16 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Gavagan, Kevin (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1288-13 ) -:- 0.0 aus 3
5 Bracher, Rainer (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1286-69 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Pozzi, Leander (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1112-29 ) +:- 1.5 aus 7
4 Noppes, Sven (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1496-93 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Cadjenovic, Momcilo; (DWZ: 1356-37) Punkte:
9 Beißwänger, Franz; (DWZ: 1395-4) Punkte: 6.0
5 Krämer, Heiko (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1320-27 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Fabry, Laurin (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1502-8 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Jungfer, Harald (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1407-25 ) +:- 0.5 aus 3
5 Haber, Oliver (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1154-17 ) -:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Scheurich, Peter (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1373-50 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Tomas, Larissa (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1110-8 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Locher, Bernd (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1356-17 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
10 Bischofberger, Roland; (DWZ: 1252-23) Punkte: 2.5
6 Schwartz, Uwe (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1223-13 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Walter, Franziska (SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1343-18 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Weibel, Kathleena (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1112-12 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Zink, Raphael Mathis (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1439-1 ) -:- 0.0 aus 3
6 Gazitepe, Ediz (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 971-16 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Früchel, Thomas (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1038-61 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4