A-Klasse ES/GP 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Kirchheim/Teck 2
- 1 Traier, Tobias;
(DWZ: 1741-56)
Punkte: 0.0
-
1
Maihöfer, Alexander
(SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1840-18 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
- 2 Wirth, Kai-Hagen;
(DWZ: 1641-51)
Punkte: 0.0
-
1
Korn, Thomas
(TSG Zell 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1639-105 )
-:+
3.0 aus 7
-
1
Ströhle, Holger
(SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1802-38 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
- 3 Scheffel, Stefan;
(DWZ: 1544-10)
Punkte: 4.0
-
1
Jasiqi, Musa
(SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1582-40 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
1
Dörr, Florian
(SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1525-23 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
2
Baumhauer, Lukas
(SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1649-11 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
1
Rapp, Günter
(SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1624-125 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
2
Pett, Roger
(TSG Zell 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1931-47 )
-:+
5.5 aus 8
-
2
Kohn, Uwe
(SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1754-37 )
½:½
5.0 aus 7
-
1
Altaweel, Yasser
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1402-16 )
1:0
1.0 aus 9
- 4 Ruff, Marc;
(DWZ: 1642-66)
Punkte: 5.0
-
2
Matic, Marijo
(SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1552-55 )
½:½
1.0 aus 6
-
2
Käfer, Hermann
(SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1319-35 )
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
3
Wild, Günther
(SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1577-53 )
1:0
5.5 aus 8
-
2
Sommer, Norbert
(SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1548-77 )
-:+
5.0 aus 8
-
3
Hirner, Carsten
(TSG Zell 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1551-14 )
½:½
3.0 aus 4
-
3
Bayer, Siegfried
(SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1544-37 )
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
2
Kahraman, Burak
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1703-35 )
1:0
6.0 aus 9
- 5 Bastian, Lukas;
(DWZ: 1580-24)
Punkte: 2.5
-
3
Noppes, Sven
(SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1482-95 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
3
Schedel, Loris
(SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1765-67 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
4
Menzel, Stefan
(SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1222-8 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
3
Goettel, Kolya
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1537-24 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
- 6 Richter, Reinhold;
(DWZ: 1503-50)
Punkte:
- 7 Reisser, Berni;
(DWZ: 1432-20)
Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Kecker, Christopher
(SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1564-34 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
4
Bracher, Rainer
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1264-72 )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
- 8 Thalheim, Tony;
(DWZ: 1418-28)
Punkte: 0.0
-
4
Cilo, Selimhan
(SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2013-73 )
0:1
5.5 aus 6
-
4
Hirner, Raymond
(TSG Zell 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1629-37 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
- 9 Kälberer, Gerhard;
(DWZ: 1245-6)
Punkte: 3.0
-
4
Locher, Bernd
(SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1356-17 )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
3
Walter, Romeo
(SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1763-57 )
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
5
Funk, Christian
(SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1440-33 )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
5
Rapp, Robin
(TSG Zell 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1369-13 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
5
Heermann, Fabian
(SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1284-17 )
1:0
2.5 aus 4
-
5
Schaupp, Daniel
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1272-10 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
- 10 Jungfer, Harald;
(DWZ: 1407-25)
Punkte: 0.5
-
5
Locher, Lena-Sophie
(SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1215-20 )
½:½
2.5 aus 3
-
5
Heilig, Tim Markus
(SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1813-41 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
6
Beißwänger, Franz
(TSG Zell 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
-:+
6.0 aus 7
- 11 Park, Manuel;
(DWZ: 1767-35)
Punkte: 2.0
-
6
Früchel, Thomas
(SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 982-64 )
1:0
2.5 aus 4
-
4
Reinhardt, Frank
(SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1446-22 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
6
Haydaroglu, Pars
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 827-6 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
- 12 Miede, Arthur;
(DWZ: 1555-12)
Punkte: 1.0
-
5
Zimanovic, Leon Daniel
(SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1348-16 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
- 13 Miede, Armin;
(DWZ: 1221-10)
Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Krämer, Heiko
(SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1408-30 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
- 14 Bastian, Hans-Peter;
(DWZ: 1189-26)
Punkte:
- 15 Krishnan, Vihaan;
(DWZ: 1444-26)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Fabry, Laurin
(SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1639-18 )
0:1
2.5 aus 5
-
6
(SC Geislingen 1)
+:-