A-Klasse ES/GP 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Göppingen 3

1 Rapp, Günter; (DWZ: 1587-118) Punkte: 2.5
1 Maihöfer, Alexander (SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1768-16 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Pett, Roger (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1909-46 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Scheffel, Stefan (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1525-9 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Ströhle, Holger (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1806-37 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Stadler, Wolfgang (SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1623-42 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Horwath, Finn (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1582-9 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Sommer, Norbert; (DWZ: 1545-70) Punkte: 5.0
2 Baumhauer, Lukas (SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1671-9 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Hirner, Carsten (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1541-13 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Ruff, Marc (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1685-62 ) +:- 5.0 aus 7
2 Kohn, Uwe (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1766-36 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Krasniqi, Ilir (SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1500-24 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2 Altaweel, Yasser (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1360-12 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Charalambakis, Michail (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1398-128 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Bünz, Thilo (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1659-61 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Blazevic, Ksaver; (DWZ: 1315-30) Punkte: 0.0
3 Wild, Günther (SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1620-52 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Schedel, Loris; (DWZ: 1561-52) Punkte: 3.0
4 Kecker, Christopher (SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1501-32 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
3 Hirner, Raymond (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1637-36 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Bastian, Lukas (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1540-23 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Bayer, Siegfried (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1580-36 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Moumtsilis, Felix (SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1364-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Kahraman, Burak (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1606-30 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Matic, Marijo (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1506-52 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Cilo, Selimhan; (DWZ: 1768-52) Punkte: 5.5
5 Funk, Christian (SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1428-32 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Museta, Senad (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1732-20 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Thalheim, Tony (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1298-26 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Moll, Cornelius (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Koch, Peter (SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1327-45 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Kraft, Eckhard (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1491-115 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Heilig, Tim Markus; (DWZ: 1510-24) Punkte: 5.5
6 Walter, Franziska (SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1300-17 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Albrecht, Tobias (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1492-32 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Jungfer, Harald (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1406-25 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Heermann, Fabian (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1258-16 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Ruthardt, Karlheinz (SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1276-21 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Goettel, Kolya (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1405-19 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Gazitepe, Deniz (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1147-34 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Noppes, Sven (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1496-93 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
7 Fabry, Laurin; (DWZ: 1355-5) Punkte: 2.5
6 Beißwänger, Franz (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1395-4 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
6 Krishnan, Vihaan (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1144-9 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Aigner, Kim Christian (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 864-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Bitzer, Kai (SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1287-5 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Locher, Bernd (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1356-17 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
8 Müller, Leo; (DWZ: 1380-46) Punkte: 1.0
6 Bracher, Rainer (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1269-68 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
3 Bacher, David (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1321-15 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
9 Kuhn, Erhard; (DWZ: 1418-42) Punkte: 2.0
4 Pozzi, Leander (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1112-29 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 (SF Deizisau 4) +:-
10 Schreiber, Joachim; (DWZ: 1043-92) Punkte:
11 Zalokar, Aleksandar; (DWZ: 1051-6) Punkte: 1.0
6 (SF Deizisau 4) +:-
12 Cilo, Seyyid; (DWZ: 1042-15) Punkte:
13 Hönes, Hannes; (DWZ: 952-4) Punkte: 0.5
5 Tomas, Larissa (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1052-7 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
14 Sachdeva, Vihaan; (DWZ: 961-12) Punkte:
15 Gutsche, Jan-Frederic; (DWZ: 950-19) Punkte:
16 Scheller, Philipp; (DWZ: -) Punkte: