A-Klasse ES/GP 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Wernau 3

1 Yildiz, Berkay; (DWZ: 1408-16) Punkte: 1.0
1 Horwath, Finn (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1582-9 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Charalambakis, Michail (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1398-128 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 7
1 Lohr, Bodo (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1746-73 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
1 Korn, Thomas (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1671-102 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Trautmann, Peter; (DWZ: 1356-45) Punkte: 1.0
2 Postler, Jonathan (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1502-62 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2 Gazitepe, Deniz (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1147-34 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 7
2 Bünz, Thilo (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1659-61 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Pett, Roger (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1909-46 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Zimmermann, Stefan; (DWZ: 1264-9) Punkte: 0.0
3 Altaweel, Yasser (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1360-12 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 9
3 Matic, Marijo (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1506-52 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Feller, Paul; (DWZ: 1501-3) Punkte: 2.0
4 Kahraman, Burak (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1606-30 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Bacher, David (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1321-15 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Hirner, Raymond (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1637-36 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Gavagan, Kevin; (DWZ: 1287-13) Punkte: 1.0
5 Kraft, Eckhard (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1491-115 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Yildiz, Devin (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 934-20 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Rapp, Robin (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1400-12 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Gavagan, Thomas; (DWZ: 1076-11) Punkte: 0.0
5 Pozzi, Leander (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1112-29 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
7 Haber, Oliver; (DWZ: 1154-17) Punkte: 0.0
5 Beißwänger, Franz (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1395-4 ) -:+ 7.0 aus 7
8 Sigler, Daniel; (DWZ: 1074-9) Punkte:
9 Alkan, Roni; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Pahl, Tim; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Corbacio, Giacomo; (DWZ: 846-3) Punkte:
12 Koch, Charlie; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
4 Noppes, Sven (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1496-93 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
13 Zink, Raphael Mathis; (DWZ: 1439-1) Punkte: 2.5
6 Goettel, Kolya (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1405-19 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Gazitepe, Ediz (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 969-16 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Bischofberger, Roland (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1252-23 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
14 Luttenberger, Till Emil; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Kennel, Alexander; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
5 (SF Deizisau 4) +:-
16 Deniz, Luis Eren; (DWZ: 901-5) Punkte: 1.0
6 (SF Deizisau 4) +:-