A-Klasse ES/GP 2021/2022: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Beißwänger, Franz TSG Zell - 6,0 7 86
2 Walter, Romeo SC Ostfildern 1779-60 6,0 7 86
3 Kahraman, Burak TSV/RSK Esslingen 1694-36 6,0 9 67
4 Cilo, Selimhan SF Göppingen 2005-77 5,5 6 92
5 Ströhle, Holger SC Geislingen 1811-39 5,5 7 79
6 Wild, Günther SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1554-54 5,5 8 69
7 Heilig, Tim Markus SF Göppingen 1868-46 5,5 8 69
8 Pett, Roger TSG Zell 1958-48 5,5 8 69
9 Ruff, Marc SC Kirchheim/Teck 1637-67 5,0 7 71
10 Kohn, Uwe SC Geislingen 1754-38 5,0 7 71
11 Sommer, Norbert SF Göppingen 1545-79 5,0 8 63
12 Hirner, Raymond TSG Zell 1648-38 5,0 8 63
13 Reinhardt, Frank SC Ostfildern 1439-24 4,5 6 75
14 Kecker, Christopher SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1571-35 4,5 6 75
15 Maihöfer, Alexander SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1840-18 4,5 6 75
16 Walter, Franziska SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1294-20 4,5 7 64
17 Rapp, Robin TSG Zell 1354-14 4,0 7 57
18 Scheffel, Stefan SC Kirchheim/Teck 1564-11 4,0 7 57
19 Noppes, Sven SF Deizisau 1503-96 4,0 8 50
20 Bitzer, Kai SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1388-8 3,5 4 88
21 Albrecht, Tobias TSG Zell 1493-34 3,5 5 70
22 Kraft, Eckhard TSV/RSK Esslingen 1467-119 3,5 7 50
23 Goettel, Kolya TSV/RSK Esslingen 1503-25 3,5 7 50
24 Hirner, Carsten TSG Zell 1595-15 3,0 4 75
25 Jasiqi, Musa SF Deizisau 1582-40 3,0 5 60
26 Bünz, Thilo SF Deizisau 1687-65 3,0 5 60
27 Kälberer, Gerhard SC Kirchheim/Teck 1261-7 3,0 6 50
28 Baumhauer, Lukas SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1702-12 3,0 6 50
29 Horwath, Finn TSV/RSK Esslingen 1805-15 3,0 6 50
30 Korn, Thomas TSG Zell 1626-106 3,0 7 43
31 Schedel, Loris SF Göppingen 1817-72 3,0 7 43
32 Käfer, Hermann SC Ostfildern 1313-36 3,0 8 38
33 Bayer, Siegfried SC Geislingen 1492-39 3,0 8 38
34 Locher, Lena-Sophie SF Deizisau 1215-20 2,5 3 83
35 Früchel, Thomas SF Deizisau 944-65 2,5 4 63
36 Heermann, Fabian SC Geislingen 1282-18 2,5 4 63
37 Bastian, Lukas SC Kirchheim/Teck 1566-26 2,5 4 63
38 Fabry, Laurin SF Göppingen 1707-22 2,5 5 50
39 Bischofberger, Roland TSG Zell 1312-25 2,5 6 42
40 Zimanovic, Leon Daniel SC Ostfildern 1326-17 2,5 6 42
41 Rapp, Günter SF Göppingen 1622-126 2,5 6 42
42 Dörr, Florian SC Ostfildern 1574-25 2,5 7 36
43 Kuhn, Erhard SF Göppingen 1319-52 2,0 2 100
44 Winkler, Alex SF Deizisau 1453-58 2,0 2 100
45 Scheurich, Peter TSV/RSK Esslingen 1303-52 2,0 3 67
46 Krämer, Heiko SC Ostfildern 1355-32 2,0 3 67
47 Park, Manuel SC Kirchheim/Teck 1771-38 2,0 3 67
48 Walter, Markus SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1010-34 2,0 4 50
49 Röckle, Bernhard SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1676-6 2,0 4 50
50 Moll, Cornelius SC Geislingen 1386-2 2,0 5 40
51 Gazitepe, Ediz SV Altbach 971-16 2,0 6 33
52 Menzel, Stefan SC Geislingen 1268-9 2,0 6 33
53 Tomas, Larissa SV Altbach 1298-14 2,0 6 33
54 Museta, Senad TSG Zell - 1,5 2 75
55 Schwartz, Uwe SC Ostfildern 1266-15 1,5 3 50
56 Peter, Leonard SC Ostfildern 1291-19 1,5 3 50
57 Grimm, Joachim SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1565-76 1,5 3 50
58 Locher, Bernd SF Deizisau 1310-18 1,5 5 30
59 Pozzi, Leander SV Altbach 1125-30 1,5 7 21
60 Charalambakis, Michail SV Altbach 1272-134 1,5 7 21
61 Zalokar, Aleksandar SF Göppingen 1152-7 1,0 1 100
62 Miede, Arthur SC Kirchheim/Teck 1536-13 1,0 1 100
63 Erhardt, Daniel SC Ostfildern 1741-106 1,0 1 100
64 Yildiz, Devin SV Altbach 934-20 1,0 2 50
65 Schühlein, Amelie TSV/RSK Esslingen 1236-25 1,0 2 50
66 Müller, Leo SF Göppingen 1423-49 1,0 2 50
67 Reisser, Berni SC Kirchheim/Teck 1423-21 1,0 2 50
68 Funk, Christian SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1459-35 1,0 2 50
69 Krasniqi, Ilir SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1492-26 1,0 2 50
70 Krishnan, Vihaan SC Kirchheim/Teck 1590-30 1,0 2 50
71 Bankovskyy, Stefan SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1187-21 1,0 3 33
72 Weibel, Kathleena SC Geislingen 1173-14 1,0 4 25
73 Moumtsilis, Felix SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1358-8 1,0 4 25
74 Matic, Marijo SF Deizisau 1552-55 1,0 6 17
75 Altaweel, Yasser TSV/RSK Esslingen 1434-18 1,0 9 11
76 Hönes, Hannes SF Göppingen 952-4 0,5 1 50
77 Orendi, Hartmuth SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1254-37 0,5 1 50
78 Groß, Lars SC Ostfildern 1377-3 0,5 1 50
79 Postler, Jonathan TSV/RSK Esslingen - 0,5 2 25
80 Xia, Minzhi SC Ostfildern 941-7 0,5 2 25
81 Walter, Christoph SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1110-23 0,5 2 25
82 Ruthardt, Karlheinz SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1171-23 0,5 3 17
83 Bracher, Rainer TSV/RSK Esslingen 1241-74 0,5 3 17
84 Jungfer, Harald SC Kirchheim/Teck 1407-25 0,5 3 17
85 Lohr, Bodo SF Deizisau 1746-73 0,5 4 13
86 Bacher, David SV Altbach 1428-20 0,5 6 8
87 Kajic, Jovan SC Geislingen - 0,0 1 0
88 Koch, Charlie SK Wernau - 0,0 1 0
89 Stupar, Bozana SC Geislingen - 0,0 1 0
90 Gavrani, Rrustem SV Altbach - 0,0 1 0
91 Gavagan, Thomas SK Wernau - 0,0 1 0
92 Kennel, Alexander SK Wernau - 0,0 1 0
93 Bayardelger, Tengis SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 789-1 0,0 1 0
94 Deniz, Luis Eren SK Wernau 901-5 0,0 1 0
95 Richter, Michael TSV/RSK Esslingen 1095-37 0,0 1 0
96 Haber, Oliver SK Wernau 1154-17 0,0 1 0
97 Miede, Armin SC Kirchheim/Teck 1211-11 0,0 1 0
98 Blazevic, Ksaver SF Göppingen 1315-30 0,0 1 0
99 Zimanovic, Dimitri SC Ostfildern 1356-8 0,0 1 0
100 Rothengaß, Marc SF Deizisau 1488-59 0,0 1 0
101 Langhammer, Benjamin SF Deizisau 1553-60 0,0 1 0
102 Traier, Tobias SC Kirchheim/Teck 1770-58 0,0 1 0
103 Haydaroglu, Pars TSV/RSK Esslingen 827-6 0,0 2 0
104 Zimmermann, Stefan SK Wernau 1264-9 0,0 2 0
105 Thalheim, Tony SC Kirchheim/Teck 1397-29 0,0 2 0
106 Wirth, Kai-Hagen SC Kirchheim/Teck 1620-52 0,0 2 0
107 Stadler, Wolfgang SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1626-43 0,0 2 0
108 Aigner, Kim Christian SC Geislingen 864-6 0,0 3 0
109 Gavagan, Kevin SK Wernau 1288-14 0,0 3 0
110 Schaupp, Daniel TSV/RSK Esslingen 1344-12 0,0 3 0
111 Feller, Paul SK Wernau 1512-5 0,0 3 0
112 Zink, Raphael Mathis SK Wernau 1637-3 0,0 3 0
113 Koch, Peter SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1230-47 0,0 4 0
114 Trautmann, Peter SK Wernau 1379-47 0,0 4 0
115 Yildiz, Berkay SK Wernau 1510-19 0,0 4 0
116 Gazitepe, Deniz SV Altbach 1280-36 0,0 7 0