Verbandsliga Süd 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Wernau 1

1 Ustianovich, Nazar; (DWZ: 2354-16) Punkte:
2 Nester, Ihor; (DWZ: 2287-26) Punkte:
3 Gheng, Josef; (DWZ: 2252-227) Punkte: 4.0
1 Grill, Bernd (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2194-108 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Altenhof, Martin (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2146-68 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Fleischer, Frank (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2225-176 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Maj, Kornel (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2162-59 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Buschle, Lukas (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2094-97 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Naumann, Axel; (DWZ: 2140-55) Punkte: 3.0
2 Rupp, Michael (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2221-78 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Nagelsdiek, Michael (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1999-119 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Bildt, Maximilian (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2151-99 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Jaeschke, Armin (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2078-96 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Bueble, Joschua (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2000-77 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Haas, Wilhelm; (DWZ: 2085-58) Punkte: 3.5
3 Wurmbauer, Nils (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1985-69 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Klaric, Zoran (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1991-100 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Weber, Franz-Josef (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2077-107 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Diaz, Eduardo (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1982-50 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Kulm, Justin (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1872-17 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
6 Marquardt, Alexander; (DWZ: 2098-50) Punkte: 1.5
4 Portnov, Dmytro (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2048-4 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Benderman, Dimitri (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1896-10 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Sulzbacher, Kurt (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1925-68 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
7 Wiesner, Frank; (DWZ: 1806-61) Punkte: 2.0
4 Mehrer, Michael (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2029-54 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Janasik, Gerhard (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1875-89 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Wolf, Rainer (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1947-185 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Schwartz, Oliver (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1955-80 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Stierle, Martin (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1846-172 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
8 Stegmüller, Hagen; (DWZ: 1967-48) Punkte: 1.5
5 Junger, Werner (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1984-104 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Einwiller, Bernd (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2040-96 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
6 Kill, Matthias (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1971-107 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Chugunov, Ivan (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1810-59 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Günter, Alexander (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1834-112 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
9 Yildiz, Serkan; (DWZ: 1834-50) Punkte: 1.0
6 Junger, Ulrich (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1956-105 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Goldinger, Peter (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2034-129 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
7 Locher, Klaus (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1747-89 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Hahn, Andreas (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1767-51 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
10 Boceck, Oliver; (DWZ: 1747-87) Punkte: 2.0
7 Einwiller, Dieter (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2011-150 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
8 Krauß, Rainer (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1835-89 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Schütz, Uwe (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1780-82 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
11 Matzeit, Meinhard; (DWZ: 1683-52) Punkte: 1.0
7 Hoyler, Jan (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
12 Stein, Carsten; (DWZ: 1849-91) Punkte:
13 Yildiz, Cahit; (DWZ: 1674-53) Punkte: 0.5
8 Schülke, Tilman (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1851-282 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
14 Pietrek, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1517-138) Punkte:
15 Yildiz, Fahri; (DWZ: 1634-31) Punkte: 1.0
8 Zöller, Manuel (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1510-23 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
16 Feller, Paul; (DWZ: 1510-3) Punkte:
17 Fiala, Marco; (DWZ: 1739-25) Punkte: 1.5
8 Cika, Andreas (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1599-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Bengsch, Norbert (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1674-168 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
18 Yildiz, Berkay; (DWZ: 1452-17) Punkte: