Verbandsliga Süd 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1

1 Fleischer, Frank; (DWZ: 2225-176) Punkte: 2.5
1 Schlais, Harald (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2138-84 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Strathmann, Sacha (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2108-69 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Gheng, Josef (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2252-227 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Altenhof, Martin (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2146-68 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Grill, Bernd (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2194-108 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Bildt, Maximilian; (DWZ: 2151-99) Punkte: 2.0
2 Hörsch, Heiner (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2105-105 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Blazevic, Darko (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1912-23 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Naumann, Axel (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2140-55 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Weber, Franz-Josef; (DWZ: 2077-107) Punkte: 1.5
3 Stork, Simon (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2036-75 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Baur, Frank (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2053-151 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Haas, Wilhelm (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2085-58 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Güss, Cornel-Andreas (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2013-53 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Rupp, Michael (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2221-78 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
4 Portnov, Dmytro; (DWZ: 2048-4) Punkte: 1.0
4 Beck, Rudolf (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1946-78 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Baur, Volker (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1885-119 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Marquardt, Alexander (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2098-50 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Kessler, Dietmar (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2158-108 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Berning, Boris; (DWZ: 1996-81) Punkte: 2.0
5 Gerstberger, Walter (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1942-61 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Kott, Frydolin (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1765-62 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Bräuner, Uwe (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2050-131 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Wurmbauer, Nils (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1985-69 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Heinrich, Alexander; (DWZ: 1980-84) Punkte: 2.0
6 Mose, Goswin (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1920-59 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Leser, Alfred (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1711-137 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Junger, Werner (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1984-104 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Wolf, Rainer; (DWZ: 1947-185) Punkte: 3.0
7 Erler, Thomas (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1908-24 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Fasshauer, Heinrich (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1724-73 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Wiesner, Frank (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1806-61 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Nagelsdiek, Michael (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1999-119 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Junger, Ulrich (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1956-105 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
8 Kill, Matthias; (DWZ: 1971-107) Punkte: 4.0
8 Birzele, Albrecht (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1964-54 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Schmid, Tim (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1580-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Stegmüller, Hagen (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1967-48 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Klaric, Zoran (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1991-100 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
7 Bucher, Uwe (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1707-65 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
9 Förderreuther, Jonas; (DWZ: 1978-89) Punkte:
10 Locher, Klaus; (DWZ: 1747-89) Punkte: 1.5
7 Yildiz, Serkan (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1834-50 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Zöller, Manuel (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1510-23 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
11 Hartmann, Thomas; (DWZ: 1886-130) Punkte: 0.5
6 Einwiller, Bernd (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2040-96 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
12 Schmid, Franz; (DWZ: 1842-89) Punkte:
13 Abudiab, Mohammed; (DWZ: 1741-1) Punkte: 0.0
7 Goldinger, Peter (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2034-129 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
14 Boeck, Rüdiger; (DWZ: 1753-46) Punkte:
15 Tautelhahn, Helmut; (DWZ: 1683-29) Punkte:
16 Krauß, Rainer; (DWZ: 1835-89) Punkte: 0.0
8 Boceck, Oliver (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1747-87 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
17 Zomartova, Ilya; (DWZ: 1539-23) Punkte: 0.0
8 Einwiller, Dieter (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2011-150 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5