Verbandsliga Süd 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Nürtingen 1

1 Weigand, Bernhard; (DWZ: 2156-103) Punkte: 3.0
1 Buschle, Lukas (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2094-97 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Grill, Bernd (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2194-108 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Längl, Jürgen (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2107-222 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Schlais, Harald (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2138-84 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Strathmann, Sacha (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2108-69 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Mehne, Claudius; (DWZ: 2202-101) Punkte: 2.5
2 Marquardt, Patrick (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2078-66 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Rupp, Michael (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2221-78 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Kohn, Thomas (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2067-121 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Hörsch, Heiner (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2105-105 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Mareck, Sascha; (DWZ: 2083-128) Punkte: 1.0
3 Bueble, Joschua (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2000-77 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Kessler, Dietmar (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2158-108 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Kaiser, Marius (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2018-72 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Wutzke, Roland (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2061-84 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 4
2 Blazevic, Darko (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1912-23 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
4 Schwarz, Arnd-Rüdiger; (DWZ: 2131-113) Punkte: 0.0
4 Kulm, Justin (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1872-17 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Stork, Simon (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2036-75 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Baur, Frank (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2053-151 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Aring, Gerd; (DWZ: 2140-118) Punkte: 3.0
5 Sulzbacher, Kurt (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1925-68 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Wurmbauer, Nils (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1985-69 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Martin, Paul (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1873-32 ) +:- 1.5 aus 5
5 Beck, Rudolf (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1946-78 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Härle, Rudolf (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1905-75 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Auch, Stefan; (DWZ: 1993-79) Punkte: 2.0
6 Stierle, Martin (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1846-172 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Mehrer, Michael (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2029-54 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Kreuzahler, Marc (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1978-163 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Baur, Volker (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1885-119 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Gold, Stefan; (DWZ: 1955-90) Punkte: 1.5
6 Junger, Werner (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1984-104 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Sterk, Jonas (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1895-47 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Wernard, Dieter (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1829-120 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Templin, Klaus Dieter; (DWZ: 1909-140) Punkte: 3.5
7 Günter, Alexander (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1834-112 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Gräber, Gero (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1780-82 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Gerstberger, Walter (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1942-61 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Kott, Frydolin (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1765-62 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
9 Kudlich, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1849-161) Punkte: 1.5
8 Hahn, Andreas (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1767-51 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Junger, Ulrich (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1956-105 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Schmid, Manuel (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1770-59 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Mose, Goswin (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1920-59 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
8 Leser, Alfred (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1711-137 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
10 Gündogdu, Abdulhamit; (DWZ: 1992-44) Punkte: 0.5
8 Bucher, Uwe (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1707-65 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
11 Zink, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1847-79) Punkte:
12 Rohr, Andreas; (DWZ: 1794-52) Punkte:
13 Wadiei, Soroush; (DWZ: 1838-12) Punkte: 0.0
8 Erler, Thomas (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1908-24 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
14 Friz, Christian; (DWZ: 1631-49) Punkte:
15 Mögerle, Johannes; (DWZ: 1573-40) Punkte: