Verbandsliga Süd 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Tettnang 1

1 Längl, Jürgen; (DWZ: 2107-222) Punkte: 1.5
1 Jaeschke, Armin (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2078-96 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Buschle, Lukas (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2094-97 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Weigand, Bernhard (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2156-103 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Grill, Bernd (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2194-108 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Schlais, Harald (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2138-84 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Kohn, Thomas; (DWZ: 2067-121) Punkte: 1.5
2 Benderman, Dimitri (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1896-10 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Bueble, Joschua (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2000-77 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Mehne, Claudius (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2202-101 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Rupp, Michael (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2221-78 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Leser, Katrin; (DWZ: 1953-103) Punkte: 1.5
3 Maag, Philip (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1779-32 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
3 Kulm, Justin (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1872-17 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Kessler, Dietmar (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2158-108 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Hörsch, Heiner (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2105-105 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Kaiser, Marius; (DWZ: 2018-72) Punkte: 1.5
4 Wepfer, Bernd (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1851-62 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Sulzbacher, Kurt (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1925-68 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Mareck, Sascha (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2083-128 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
4 Wurmbauer, Nils (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1985-69 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Wutzke, Roland (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2061-84 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Heilinger, Dietmar; (DWZ: 2031-49) Punkte: 0.5
4 Stork, Simon (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2036-75 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Barthelmann, Benno; (DWZ: 1971-130) Punkte: 1.0
5 Chugunov, Ivan (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1810-59 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Mehrer, Michael (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2029-54 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Beck, Rudolf (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1946-78 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Martin, Paul; (DWZ: 1873-32) Punkte: 1.5
6 Schütz, Uwe (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1780-82 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Stierle, Martin (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1846-172 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Aring, Gerd (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2140-118 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
6 Junger, Werner (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1984-104 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Gerstberger, Walter (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1942-61 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Kreuzahler, Marc; (DWZ: 1978-163) Punkte: 1.5
6 Günter, Alexander (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1834-112 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Auch, Stefan (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1993-79 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Junger, Ulrich (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1956-105 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
9 Sterk, Jonas; (DWZ: 1895-47) Punkte: 3.0
7 Grube, Olaf (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1695-87 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Hahn, Andreas (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1767-51 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Gold, Stefan (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1955-90 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Karacic, Nikola (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1766-60 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Mose, Goswin (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1920-59 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
10 Gräber, Gero; (DWZ: 1780-82) Punkte: 2.0
8 Walter, Romeo (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1619-46 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Bengsch, Norbert (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1674-168 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Templin, Klaus Dieter (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1909-140 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
8 Erler, Thomas (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1908-24 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
11 Schenk, Markus; (DWZ: 1927-74) Punkte:
12 Schmid, Manuel; (DWZ: 1770-59) Punkte: 1.0
8 Kudlich, Wolfgang (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1849-161 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
13 Starcevic, Bozo; (DWZ: 1701-162) Punkte:
14 Zoll, Roland; (DWZ: 1634-83) Punkte:
15 Mirl, Helmut; (DWZ: 1717-100) Punkte:
16 Jocham, Klaus; (DWZ: 1592-11) Punkte: