Verbandsliga Süd 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Langenau 1

1 Schlais, Harald; (DWZ: 2138-84) Punkte: 2.0
1 Fleischer, Frank (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2225-176 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Jaeschke, Armin (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2078-96 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Buschle, Lukas (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2094-97 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Weigand, Bernhard (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2156-103 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Längl, Jürgen (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2107-222 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Hörsch, Heiner; (DWZ: 2105-105) Punkte: 2.0
2 Bildt, Maximilian (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2151-99 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Diaz, Eduardo (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1982-50 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Bueble, Joschua (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2000-77 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Mehne, Claudius (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2202-101 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Leser, Katrin (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1953-103 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Wutzke, Roland; (DWZ: 2061-84) Punkte: 2.0
3 Steinmacher, Ekkehard (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1928-27 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3 Kulm, Justin (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1872-17 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Mareck, Sascha (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2083-128 ) +:- 1.0 aus 5
3 Kaiser, Marius (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2018-72 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Stork, Simon; (DWZ: 2036-75) Punkte: 3.5
3 Weber, Franz-Josef (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2077-107 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Benderman, Dimitri (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1896-10 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Sulzbacher, Kurt (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1925-68 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Schwarz, Arnd-Rüdiger (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2131-113 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Heilinger, Dietmar (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2031-49 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Beck, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1946-78) Punkte: 2.0
4 Portnov, Dmytro (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2048-4 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Maag, Philip (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1779-32 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Stierle, Martin (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1846-172 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Aring, Gerd (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2140-118 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Barthelmann, Benno (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1971-130 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Gerstberger, Walter; (DWZ: 1942-61) Punkte: 2.5
5 Berning, Boris (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1996-81 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Birmelin, Johann (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1690-71 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Günter, Alexander (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1834-112 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Templin, Klaus Dieter (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1909-140 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Martin, Paul (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1873-32 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Mose, Goswin; (DWZ: 1920-59) Punkte: 0.5
6 Heinrich, Alexander (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1980-84 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Hahn, Andreas (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1767-51 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
7 Kudlich, Wolfgang (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1849-161 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Sterk, Jonas (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1895-47 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Erler, Thomas; (DWZ: 1908-24) Punkte: 3.5
7 Wolf, Rainer (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1947-185 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
7 Walter, Romeo (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1619-46 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Wadiei, Soroush (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1838-12 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Gräber, Gero (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1780-82 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
9 Birzele, Albrecht; (DWZ: 1964-54) Punkte: 1.0
8 Kill, Matthias (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1971-107 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Cika, Andreas (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1599-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
10 Herz, Thomas; (DWZ: 2025-99) Punkte:
11 Geutner, Steffen; (DWZ: 1924-61) Punkte:
12 Lachmayer, Manfred; (DWZ: 1741-140) Punkte: 1.0
8 Bengsch, Norbert (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1674-168 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
13 Reichstein, Juergen; (DWZ: 1772-41) Punkte:
14 Keifert, Elijah; (DWZ: 1364-8) Punkte:
15 Nagy, Eduard; (DWZ: 1779-25) Punkte:
16 Lutz, Robin; (DWZ: 1464-12) Punkte: