Verbandsliga Süd 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Mengen 1

1 Strathmann, Sacha; (DWZ: 2108-69) Punkte: 3.0
1 Altenhof, Martin (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2146-68 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Fleischer, Frank (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2225-176 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Jaeschke, Armin (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2078-96 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Buschle, Lukas (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2094-97 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Weigand, Bernhard (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2156-103 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Blazevic, Darko; (DWZ: 1912-23) Punkte: 1.0
2 Güss, Cornel-Andreas (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2013-53 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Bildt, Maximilian (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2151-99 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Diaz, Eduardo (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1982-50 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Bueble, Joschua (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2000-77 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Mareck, Sascha (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2083-128 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
3 Baur, Frank; (DWZ: 2053-151) Punkte: 2.5
3 Bräuner, Uwe (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2050-131 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Weber, Franz-Josef (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2077-107 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Benderman, Dimitri (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1896-10 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Kulm, Justin (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1872-17 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Schwarz, Arnd-Rüdiger (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2131-113 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Härle, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1905-75) Punkte: 1.0
4 Nagelsdiek, Michael (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1999-119 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Schwartz, Oliver (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1955-80 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Sulzbacher, Kurt (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1925-68 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Aring, Gerd (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2140-118 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Baur, Volker; (DWZ: 1885-119) Punkte: 2.5
5 Janasik, Gerhard (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1875-89 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Portnov, Dmytro (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2048-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Maag, Philip (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1779-32 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Stierle, Martin (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1846-172 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Auch, Stefan (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1993-79 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Wernard, Dieter; (DWZ: 1829-120) Punkte: 1.5
6 Einwiller, Bernd (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2040-96 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Chugunov, Ivan (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1810-59 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Günter, Alexander (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1834-112 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Gold, Stefan (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1955-90 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Kott, Frydolin; (DWZ: 1765-62) Punkte: 1.0
7 Goldinger, Peter (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2034-129 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 Berning, Boris (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1996-81 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Schütz, Uwe (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1780-82 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Hahn, Andreas (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1767-51 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Templin, Klaus Dieter (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1909-140 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
8 Leser, Alfred; (DWZ: 1711-137) Punkte: 2.5
8 Einwiller, Dieter (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2011-150 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Heinrich, Alexander (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1980-84 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Grube, Olaf (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1695-87 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Kinkelin, Christian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1881-85 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Kudlich, Wolfgang (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1849-161 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
9 Fasshauer, Heinrich; (DWZ: 1724-73) Punkte: 0.0
7 Wolf, Rainer (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1947-185 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
10 Meger, Wilfried; (DWZ: 1670-91) Punkte:
11 Schuler, Dominik; (DWZ: 1773-40) Punkte:
12 Wannenmacher, Matthias; (DWZ: 1732-67) Punkte:
13 Schedel, Christoph; (DWZ: 1620-50) Punkte:
14 Woroschejkin, Alexander; (DWZ: 1676-19) Punkte:
15 Leser, Jasmin; (DWZ: 1615-51) Punkte:
16 Baur, Helmut; (DWZ: 1524-185) Punkte:
17 Schmid, Tim; (DWZ: 1580-6) Punkte: 0.0
8 Kill, Matthias (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1971-107 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5