Verbandsliga Süd 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Ebersbach 1

1 Grill, Bernd; (DWZ: 2194-108) Punkte: 2.0
1 Gheng, Josef (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2252-227 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
1 Weigand, Bernhard (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2156-103 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Altenhof, Martin (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2146-68 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Längl, Jürgen (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2107-222 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Fleischer, Frank (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2225-176 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Rupp, Michael; (DWZ: 2221-78) Punkte: 3.5
2 Naumann, Axel (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2140-55 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Mehne, Claudius (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2202-101 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Güss, Cornel-Andreas (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2013-53 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Kohn, Thomas (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2067-121 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Weber, Franz-Josef (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2077-107 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
3 Kessler, Dietmar; (DWZ: 2158-108) Punkte: 3.0
3 Mareck, Sascha (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2083-128 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Leser, Katrin (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1953-103 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Portnov, Dmytro (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2048-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Warthmann, Ralf; (DWZ: 2201-75) Punkte:
5 Wurmbauer, Nils; (DWZ: 1985-69) Punkte: 3.5
3 Haas, Wilhelm (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2085-58 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Aring, Gerd (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2140-118 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Bräuner, Uwe (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2050-131 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Kaiser, Marius (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2018-72 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Berning, Boris (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1996-81 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Mehrer, Michael; (DWZ: 2029-54) Punkte: 1.0
4 Wiesner, Frank (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1806-61 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Auch, Stefan (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1993-79 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Nagelsdiek, Michael (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1999-119 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Barthelmann, Benno (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1971-130 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
7 Junger, Werner; (DWZ: 1984-104) Punkte: 3.5
5 Stegmüller, Hagen (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1967-48 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Gold, Stefan (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1955-90 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Klaric, Zoran (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1991-100 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Martin, Paul (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1873-32 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Heinrich, Alexander (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1980-84 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Junger, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1956-105) Punkte: 2.5
6 Yildiz, Serkan (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1834-50 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Kudlich, Wolfgang (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1849-161 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Einwiller, Bernd (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2040-96 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Kreuzahler, Marc (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1978-163 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Wolf, Rainer (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1947-185 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
9 Karacic, Nikola; (DWZ: 1766-60) Punkte: 1.0
8 Sterk, Jonas (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1895-47 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
10 Bucher, Uwe; (DWZ: 1707-65) Punkte: 0.5
8 Gündogdu, Abdulhamit (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1992-44 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Kill, Matthias (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1971-107 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
11 Hoyler, Jan; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
7 Matzeit, Meinhard (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1683-52 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
12 Häberle, Theodor; (DWZ: 1705-25) Punkte:
13 Beuckert, Frank; (DWZ: 1758-38) Punkte:
14 Zöller, Manuel; (DWZ: 1510-23) Punkte: 0.5
8 Yildiz, Fahri (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1634-31 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Goldinger, Peter (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2034-129 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
8 Locher, Klaus (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1747-89 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
15 Leutz, Hans; (DWZ: 1748-99) Punkte:
16 Roosz, Manuel; (DWZ: 921-13) Punkte: 0.0
8 Einwiller, Dieter (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2011-150 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5