Verbandsliga Süd 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Ostfildern 1

1 Maj, Kornel; (DWZ: 2162-59) Punkte: 0.0
1 Gheng, Josef (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2252-227 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 5
2 Jaeschke, Armin; (DWZ: 2078-96) Punkte: 2.0
1 Längl, Jürgen (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2107-222 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Schlais, Harald (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2138-84 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Strathmann, Sacha (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2108-69 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Naumann, Axel (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2140-55 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Altenhof, Martin (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2146-68 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Diaz, Eduardo; (DWZ: 1982-50) Punkte: 3.0
2 Hörsch, Heiner (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2105-105 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Blazevic, Darko (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1912-23 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Haas, Wilhelm (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2085-58 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Güss, Cornel-Andreas (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2013-53 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Steinmacher, Ekkehard; (DWZ: 1928-27) Punkte: 0.5
3 Wutzke, Roland (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2061-84 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Benderman, Dimitri; (DWZ: 1896-10) Punkte: 2.5
2 Kohn, Thomas (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2067-121 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
4 Stork, Simon (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2036-75 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Baur, Frank (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2053-151 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Marquardt, Alexander (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2098-50 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3 Bräuner, Uwe (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2050-131 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Schwartz, Oliver; (DWZ: 1955-80) Punkte: 2.0
4 Härle, Rudolf (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1905-75 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Wiesner, Frank (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1806-61 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Nagelsdiek, Michael (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1999-119 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Maag, Philip; (DWZ: 1779-32) Punkte: 2.5
3 Leser, Katrin (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1953-103 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
5 Beck, Rudolf (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1946-78 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Baur, Volker (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1885-119 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Janasik, Gerhard (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1875-89 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Wepfer, Bernd; (DWZ: 1851-62) Punkte: 0.5
4 Kaiser, Marius (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2018-72 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
9 Chugunov, Ivan; (DWZ: 1810-59) Punkte: 3.0
5 Barthelmann, Benno (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1971-130 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Wernard, Dieter (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1829-120 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Stegmüller, Hagen (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1967-48 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Einwiller, Bernd (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2040-96 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
10 Schütz, Uwe; (DWZ: 1780-82) Punkte: 1.5
6 Martin, Paul (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1873-32 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Kott, Frydolin (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1765-62 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
7 Boceck, Oliver (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1747-87 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Goldinger, Peter (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2034-129 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
11 Grube, Olaf; (DWZ: 1695-87) Punkte: 0.5
7 Sterk, Jonas (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1895-47 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Leser, Alfred (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1711-137 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
12 Jenewein, Werner; (DWZ: 1700-87) Punkte:
13 Birmelin, Johann; (DWZ: 1690-71) Punkte: 0.0
6 Gerstberger, Walter (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1942-61 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
14 Walter, Romeo; (DWZ: 1619-46) Punkte: 0.5
8 Gräber, Gero (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1780-82 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Erler, Thomas (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1908-24 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
15 Cika, Andreas; (DWZ: 1599-8) Punkte: 0.0
8 Birzele, Albrecht (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1964-54 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Fiala, Marco (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1739-25 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
16 Gauer, Jakob; (DWZ: 1610-117) Punkte: 0.0
8 Einwiller, Dieter (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2011-150 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
17 Erhardt, Daniel; (DWZ: 1672-87) Punkte: