Unterlandpokal 2022/2023: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SF Pattonville 1 — VKZ: C060B

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gerhardt, Pierre 0031 1706-10 11 Bulut, Nuray 0047
2 Schneider, Markus 0025 1638-9 12 Guo, Maximilian 0029 1410-13
3 Cirovic, Stanko 0021 1693-2 13 Henkel, Jonathan 0045 1417-10
4 Gündel, Andreas 0005 1501-4 14 Maier, Jannik 0026 834-2
5 Wörsinger, Frank 0007 1519-17 15 Riedel, Pascal-Maxime 0054
6 Ramolla, Thomas 0022 1434-8 16 Jauch, Lukas 0020
7 Ketterer, Salvatore 0028 1517-47 17
8 Yigit, Niyazi 0059 1522-29 18
9 Bielinski, Tim 0050 1633-3 19
10 Pfizenmayer, Mara 0049 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Pattonville 2 — VKZ: C060B

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wörsinger, Frank 0007 1519-17 11 Riedel, Pascal-Maxime 0054
2 Ramolla, Thomas 0022 1434-8 12 Jauch, Lukas 0020
3 Ketterer, Salvatore 0028 1517-47 13 Benfraj, Hamza 0043 744-4
4 Yigit, Niyazi 0059 1522-29 14 Benfraj, Omar 0044 1114-8
5 Bielinski, Tim 0050 1633-3 15 Guo, Felix 0038 745-4
6 Pfizenmayer, Mara 0049 16 Kidikian, Bedros 0033
7 Bulut, Nuray 0047 17
8 Guo, Maximilian 0029 1410-13 18
9 Henkel, Jonathan 0045 1417-10 19
10 Maier, Jannik 0026 834-2 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Ingersheim 1 — VKZ: C0654

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schuran, Werner 0163 1893-74 11 Konz, Andreas 0247 1293-72
2 Cummings, Orlyn 0226 2026-74 12 Schuch, Martin 0026 1188-59
3 Turski, Tomasz 0063 1910-64 13
4 Cummings, Nicolai 0170 1981-89 14
5 Nistler, Gustav 0161 1698-120 15
6 Schömbs, Oliver 0137 1790-120 16
7 Hoffmann, Marcel 0094 1730-53 17
8 Höhne, Christoph 0088 1514-60 18
9 Jehle, Edgar 0016 1473-62 19
10 Bluma, Alexander 0142 1362-17 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Ingersheim 2 — VKZ: C0654

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Egger, Bernd 0206 2032-67 11
2 Schuch, Armin 0097 1992-90 12
3 Schömbs, Oliver 0137 1790-120 13
4 Köppel, Luis 0197 1667-41 14
5 Hoffmann, Marcel 0094 1730-53 15
6 Koryakin, David 0229 1607-46 16
7 Peters, Lasse 0156 1094-29 17
8 Bluma, Alexander 0142 1362-17 18
9 Höhne, Christoph 0088 1514-60 19
10 Schuch, Martin 0026 1188-59 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1 — VKZ: C0633

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Klein, Eberhard 0012 1824-51 11 Mecke, Hansjörg 0103 1436-65
2 Penzkofer, Ralf 0284 1731-56 12 Gräber, Manuel 0193 1335-37
3 Schwarz, Felix 1079 1688-105 13 Ehrlich, Jan 1085 1507-2
4 Schnell, Holger 1036 1632-32 14 Schuster, Sven 1055 909-1
5 Fuchs, Egbert 0246 1624-38 15
6 Stas, Artur 0213 1608-45 16
7 Fiedler, Markus 0249 1494-34 17
8 Schreiber, Jan Felix 1086 1660-7 18
9 Kraft, Gerhard 0064 1456-79 19
10 Bronner, Reinhard 1081 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Freiberg 1 — VKZ: C0656

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Recker, Martin 1009 1902-62 11 Stockburger, Marius 1012 1173-29
2 Baric, Andrej 1005 1839-34 12 Geißer, Maximilian 1083 1588-31
3 Reimer, Jan 1025 1681-38 13 Wübbens, Carsten 0117 1701-56
4 Steinhart, Matthias 0040 1591-272 14 Lang, Axel 0080 1514-48
5 Günther, Niclas 1031 1333-47 15 Eid, Sami 1029 1240-36
6 Widmaier, Alexander 0046 1577-67 16 Mayilvaganam, Kevin 1068 759-4
7 Kratt, Lauri 1054 1505-44 17 Vogel, Juri 1047 817-12
8 Beckenkamp, Michael 0111 1613-21 18 Landt, Jannik 1064
9 Tutsch, Mats 1084 1418-8 19 Brunck, Steve 1082
10 Kratt, Nils 1055 1109-34 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1 — VKZ: C0648

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Förster, Bernhard 0196 1989-100 11 Meißner, Ole 0242 1620-35
2 Reinhardt, Wolfgang 0148 1942-75 12 Emrich, Eike 0228 1575-37
3 Meißner, Mogens 0238 1813-44 13 Raff, Bernd 0147 1431-25
4 Abel, Manfred 0169 1732-110 14 Ostertag, Manuel 0251 1402-13
5 Hoffsommer, Sven 0245 1964-37 15 Röhm, Holger 0150 1415-42
6 Noffke, Dietrich 0026 1620-95 16 Much, Egon 0272 1218-40
7 Voiatzis, Dumitru 0107 1559-84 17 Mangesius, Erwin 0161 1314-42
8 Binder, Lasse 0250 1886-28 18 Kruse, Malte 0247 1281-23
9 Schürmann, Dirk 0241 1578-47 19 Peters, Frederick 0263 1338-25
10 Forstmann, Oliver 0215 1738-42 20 Alora, Ridith 0270 1318-11

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SG Ludwigsburg 1 — VKZ: C0626

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 English, Brian 0199 11 Bresch, Martin 0006 2018-53
2 Grammatopoulos, Aristeidis 0264 2047-12 12 Jacobi, Henry 0023 1990-87
3 Yasin, Magdi 0169 795-2 13 Marzev, Ivan 0200 1944-25
4 Schwenk, Eva 0246 14 Kiselev, Alexander 0218 1956-12
5 Vaysberg, Alexander 0197 2135-78 15 Pranjic, Daniel 0213 1938-32
6 Kerpe, Andreas 0279 2094-82 16 Fröhling, Herbert 0154 1826-90
7 Jerie, Sven 0203 2068-93 17 Kolacyak, Daniel 0280
8 Belica, Matej 0234 2035-50 18 Mitrovic, Dragan 0276 1869-27
9 Schaffert, Walter 0185 2055-75 19 Friedl, Bastian 0255 1871-48
10 Kolb, Wolfgang 0232 1910-73 20 von Natzmer Medina, Franz Helmut 0256 1790-17

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SG Ludwigsburg 2 — VKZ: C0626

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Vaysberg, Alexander 0197 2135-78 11 Pranjic, Daniel 0213 1938-32
2 Kerpe, Andreas 0279 2094-82 12 Fröhling, Herbert 0154 1826-90
3 Jerie, Sven 0203 2068-93 13 Kolacyak, Daniel 0280
4 Belica, Matej 0234 2035-50 14 Mitrovic, Dragan 0276 1869-27
5 Schaffert, Walter 0185 2055-75 15 Friedl, Bastian 0255 1871-48
6 Kolb, Wolfgang 0232 1910-73 16 von Natzmer Medina, Franz Helmut 0256 1790-17
7 Bresch, Martin 0006 2018-53 17 Vrabac, Branko 0116 1826-89
8 Jacobi, Henry 0023 1990-87 18 Kleinscheck, Oliver 0133 1824-64
9 Marzev, Ivan 0200 1944-25 19 Malcan, Oender 0036 1795-66
10 Kiselev, Alexander 0218 1956-12 20 Pfenning, Uwe 0210 1694-93

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SG Ludwigsburg 3 — VKZ: C0626

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Vrabac, Branko 0116 1826-89 11 Dezius, Armin 0155 1609-43
2 Kleinscheck, Oliver 0133 1824-64 12 Deichmann, Ole 0263
3 Malcan, Oender 0036 1795-66 13 Altergott, Waldemar 0268 946-2
4 Riegert, Wolfgang 0118 1714-56 14 Wendt, Yorik 0269 999-14
5 Pfenning, Uwe 0210 1694-93 15
6 Malcan, Oener 0183 1680-53 16
7 Ragothuman, Rahul 0261 17
8 Hengster, Pascal 0245 1686-35 18
9 Ameln, Till 0275 1566-23 19
10 Janssen, Thomas 0288 1523-18 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 11: SG Ludwigsburg 4 — VKZ: C0626

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Pawlowski, Julian 0274 1474-1 11 Hildebrandt, Benjamin 0189 1498-18
2 Koch, Sebastian 0262 956-2 12 Bauer, Manfred Paul 0284 1399-47
3 Patil, Sanyam 0236 13 Deichmann, Ole 0263
4 Rogal, Carlo 0285 14 Hermann, Manfred 0022 1431-44
5 Braun, Hans 0239 1855-35 15 Giugno, Carmelo 0225 1367-87
6 Meißner, Fabian 0123 1645-54 16 Steinbach, Nino 0208 1404-9
7 Schmoll, Emil 0051 1502-39 17 Braun, Florin Marian 0249 1515-5
8 Dezius, Armin 0155 1609-43 18 Stellmann, Georg 0271 1553-20
9 Seibold, Jürgen 0230 1445-11 19 Mironjuk, Vladimir 0202
10 Heeg, Dieter 0243 1524-21 20 Politz, Tilmann 0235

nach oben

Losnr.: 12: SG Ludwigsburg 5 — VKZ: C0626

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Braun, Hans 0239 1855-35 11 Stellmann, Georg 0271 1553-20
2 Meißner, Fabian 0123 1645-54 12 Mironjuk, Vladimir 0202
3 Seibold, Jürgen 0230 1445-11 13 Politz, Tilmann 0235
4 Heeg, Dieter 0243 1524-21 14 Kaleta, Marta 0244 1150-4
5 Hildebrandt, Benjamin 0189 1498-18 15 Wendt, Yorik 0269 999-14
6 Bauer, Manfred Paul 0284 1399-47 16 Braun, Birk Julian 0250 1106-9
7 Hermann, Manfred 0022 1431-44 17 Castander, David 0253 795-1
8 Giugno, Carmelo 0225 1367-87 18 Jaturaphithakkun, Thayawee 0277 1276-3
9 Steinbach, Nino 0208 1404-9 19 Zimberg, Victoria 0266 1070-9
10 Braun, Florin Marian 0249 1515-5 20 Zimberg, Simon 0265 961-9

nach oben

Losnr.: 13: SV Besigheim 1 — VKZ: C0604

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Haji, Mohammad 0356 2127-30 11 Haji, Amran 0355 1507-10
2 Haußmann, Heiko 0089 1836-84 12 Kohl, Steffen 0013 1418-105
3 Trefzer, Erhard 0290 13 Schlachter, Florian 0369 1508-30
4 Schobel, Walter 0064 1734-86 14
5 Florio, Antonio 0311 1689-152 15
6 Ihring, Uwe 0220 1709-68 16
7 Seybold, Marco 0218 1764-82 17
8 Besthorn, Luisa 0285 1625-48 18
9 Eisele, Lukas 0352 1456-27 19
10 Leidel, Julian-Robyn 0306 1568-19 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 14: SV Besigheim 2 — VKZ: C0604

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Seybold, Marco 0218 1764-82 11 Krug, Siegfried 0109 835-51
2 Besthorn, Luisa 0285 1625-48 12 Njogu, Elias 0379 1245-5
3 Haji, Amran 0355 1507-10 13 Schlachter, Aaron 0370 1243-11
4 Eisele, Lukas 0352 1456-27 14
5 Leidel, Julian-Robyn 0306 1568-19 15
6 Kohl, Steffen 0013 1418-105 16
7 Schlachter, Florian 0369 1508-30 17
8 Leidel, Lennox 0354 1319-12 18
9 Abdallah, Nassim 0348 1060-20 19
10 Riedel, Wolfram 0180 985-76 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 15: Heilbronner SV 1 — VKZ: C0611

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Zuferi, Enis 1098 2391-153 11 Hagenmeyer, Felix 1102 2013-45
2 Kabisch, Thilo 1222 2234-155 12 Hagenmeyer, Jannis 1101 1865-35
3 Dudek, Richard 1223 2168-98 13 Ignatov, Dmitriy 1051 1723-56
4 Tschlatscher, Thomas 1072 2191-89 14 Birke, Dennis 1151 1785-33
5 Mikeler, Marcel 1041 1957-76 15 Radulescu, Romulus 1314 1559-5
6 Schäfer, Daniel 1092 1941-73 16 Rupp, Markus 1143 1501-13
7 Lahouel, Kim-Luca 1087 1928-88 17 Rupp, Johannes 1144 1399-16
8 Kohlmann, Adrian 1169 1816-75 18 Wolff, Calvin 1164 1672-74
9 Wartlick, Ole 1113 1823-97 19 Stahl, Johannes 1249 1635-12
10 Kumar, Ayush 1307 1689-4 20 Walter, Richard 1159 1808-36

nach oben

Losnr.: 16: SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1 — VKZ: C0650

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Dushatskiy, Fedor 0128 2016-173 11
2 Edam, Michael 0075 1978-79 12
3 Stempfle, Markus 0062 1927-67 13
4 Thiele, Marco 0091 1800-58 14
5 Spahn, Holger 0058 1714-94 15
6 Paul, Moritz 0113 1731-23 16
7 Hübener, Philipp 0104 1660-34 17
8 Weisser, Jürgen 0070 1528-35 18
9 Baier, Johannes 0071 1324-35 19
10 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 17: TSG Öhringen 1 — VKZ: C0627

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bauer, Armin 0125 2071-92 11 Schulz, Tim 1178 1946-26
2 Teller, Dietmar 0124 2039-79 12 Funk, Hermann 0162 1638-33
3 Scholz, Florian 0102 1921-56 13 Frank, Uwe 0020 1603-59
4 Kreis, Karl-Heinz 1058 1785-109 14 Kurpiela, Franz 0054 1676-186
5 Schmidt, Joachim 0109 1725-108 15 Ockert, Willi 0118 1557-64
6 Pierro, Robert 1008 1788-73 16 Rode, Thomas 0103 1774-99
7 Rudolf, Marc 1055 1953-54 17
8 Dietrich, Christoph 0043 1663-55 18
9 Ellerbrock, Manfred 1114 1764-77 19
10 Banzhaf, Steffen 1039 1724-86 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 18: TSG Öhringen 2 — VKZ: C0627

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Rode, Thomas 0103 1774-99 11 Sauer, Jürgen 1157 1211-16
2 Banzhaf, Steffen 1039 1724-86 12 Leucht, Paul 1166 1431-8
3 Funk, Hermann 0162 1638-33 13 Worbs, Bryan 1146 1547-15
4 Brosig, Lothar 0114 1566-86 14 Ockert, Willi 0118 1557-64
5 Schulz, Tim 1178 1946-26 15 Bollenbach, Manfred 1179 1544-39
6 Schmidgall, Paul 1142 1604-14 16 Frank, Uwe 0020 1603-59
7 Sonnenwald, Julian 1081 1616-39 17 Kharrazian, Parviz 1017 1434-79
8 Herberg, Marcel 1111 1585-18 18
9 Kurpiela, Franz 0054 1676-186 19
10 Doll, Tobias 1164 1582-60 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 19: TSG Öhringen 3 — VKZ: C0627

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kharrazian, Parviz 1017 1434-79 11 Zimmermann, Andreas 1062 1133-12
2 Doll, Tobias 1164 1582-60 12 Mencher, Andreas 1180
3 Worbs, Bryan 1146 1547-15 13 Gauger, Noah 1123 798-10
4 Leucht, Paul 1166 1431-8 14 Fox, Valentin 1174
5 Schmidgall, Paul 1142 1604-14 15 Weber, Leona 1103
6 Sonnenwald, Julian 1081 1616-39 16 Weber, Marius 1155 767-2
7 Herberg, Marcel 1111 1585-18 17
8 Kötter, Michael 1038 1337-35 18
9 Sauer, Jürgen 1157 1211-16 19
10 Kollmar, Christian 1137 1119-6 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 20: SV Ivanchuk 1 — VKZ: C0665

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Vintonjak sen., Nikola 0001 1787-97 11
2 Podrimja, Behar 0084 12
3 Kristo, Zdravko 0008 13
4 Dukic, Ivica 0069 14
5 Lajb, Branko 0059 15
6 Bender, Hans 0080 16
7 Kondyra, Stepan 0100 17
8 Bender, Franziska 0081 18
9 Koditsa, Viacheslav 0102 19
10 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 21: TSV Willsbach 1 — VKZ: C0636

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wartlick, Karl 0151 2206-104 11 Speh, Hans 0121 1661-71
2 Schmukal, Jens 0264 1877-17 12 Rissling, Paul 0277 1593-14
3 Lang, Ferdinand 0249 1957-109 13 Günthner, Robin 0002 1806-41
4 Pfaff, Alexander 0169 1967-74 14 Haydan, Gürkan 0276 1535-39
5 Klotz, Hartmut 0131 1853-50 15 Haydan, Cihan 0292 1102-15
6 Kleinknecht, Michael 0130 1995-51 16 Hähnle, Daniel 0245 1246-38
7 Hähnle, Bernd 0222 1808-72 17 Hohl, Rudolf 0009 1771-107
8 Unterkoffler, Thomas 0134 1814-83 18 Pflanzer, Nikolaus 0075 1596-27
9 Muntzke, Bernd 0271 1895-84 19 Hähnle, Jan 0244 1293-37
10 Walter, Rainer 0170 1772-79 20 Döttling, Gustav 0101 1574-94

nach oben

Losnr.: 22: VfL Eberstadt 1 — VKZ: C0605

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Rieker, Hans-Werner 0125 1555-19 11 Heußer, Timo 0039 1273-45
2 Sattler, Marco 0121 1619-46 12
3 Schwab, Carsten 0035 1520-71 13
4 Nonnenmacher, Siegfried 0123 14
5 Bunse, Herbert 0003 1269-49 15
6 Schmid, Andreas 0079 1310-38 16
7 Kible, Lothar 0112 1044-17 17
8 Ruedel, Michael 0078 1340-55 18
9 Sattler, Jasmin 0129 939-20 19
10 Geistler, Ben 0132 851-4 20

nach oben