Unterlandpokal 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: TSG Öhringen 1

1 Bauer, Armin; (DWZ: 2081-90) Punkte: 2.5
1 Schulz, Tim (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1793-15 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
1 Zuferi, Enis (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2388-145 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Edam, Michael (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1986-78 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Florio, Antonio (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1706-150 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Förster, Bernhard (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1996-99 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Teller, Dietmar; (DWZ: 2047-78) Punkte: 2.0
2 Schäfer, Daniel (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2026-65 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Thiele, Marco (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1826-57 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Ihring, Uwe (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1715-66 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Abel, Manfred (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1793-108 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Scholz, Florian; (DWZ: 1957-53) Punkte: 2.0
2 Schmidgall, Paul (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1484-8 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Birke, Dennis (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1733-23 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Kreis, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1821-106) Punkte: 1.0
3 Sonnenwald, Julian (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1332-31 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Schmidt, Joachim; (DWZ: 1706-104) Punkte: 0.5
3 Hübener, Philipp (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1695-33 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Pierro, Robert; (DWZ: 1802-72) Punkte:
7 Rudolf, Marc; (DWZ: 1880-47) Punkte: 4.0
4 Herberg, Marcel (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1338-10 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Wolff, Calvin (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 18; DWZ: 1617-69 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Weisser, Jürgen (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1529-34 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Seybold, Marco (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1738-76 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Hoffsommer, Sven (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1811-33 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
8 Dietrich, Christoph; (DWZ: 1681-53) Punkte: 0.5
4 Eisele, Lukas (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1432-24 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Binder, Lasse (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1773-24 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
9 Ellerbrock, Manfred; (DWZ: 1772-73) Punkte:
10 Banzhaf, Steffen; (DWZ: 1719-78) Punkte:
11 Schulz, Tim; (DWZ: 1793-15) Punkte:
12 Funk, Hermann; (DWZ: 1642-32) Punkte:
13 Frank, Uwe; (DWZ: 1652-57) Punkte:
14 Kurpiela, Franz; (DWZ: 1616-176) Punkte:
15 Ockert, Willi; (DWZ: 1634-62) Punkte:
16 Rode, Thomas; (DWZ: 1779-97) Punkte: